Scores

Olympic Trap at Fauxdegla Shooting Ground - 06/05/2018

Issue 55

200 OTR British Grand Prix day 2. 100 DTL REG LIMITED SPACES

Total number of scores: 101

Ian Peel EE2002 Lancashire 96.50 200 193 0 A Veteran
James Birkett-Evans WW369 Wales (WW) 96.00 200 192 0 A Senior
Ed Ling EE120 Somerset 96.00 200 192 0 A Senior
Rodney Gould EE95538 Hampshire 95.00 200 190 0 A Senior
Adam Gutteridge EE91327 Staffordshire 95.00 200 190 0 A Senior
Kevin Gill EE8029 Warwickshire 94.50 200 189 0 B Veteran
Theo Ling EE121186 Somerset 94.50 200 189 0 B Junior
Mark Shaw EE112191 Cumbria 94.50 200 189 0 A Senior
Michael Bovingdon EE126458 Berkshire 94.00 200 188 0 B Junior
Lewis Owen WW2553 Wales (WW) 94.00 200 188 0 A Junior
Michael Wixey WW845 Wales (WW) 93.50 200 187 0 A Senior
Jack Wilkinson EE110447 Lincolnshire 93.50 200 187 0 B Senior
David Kirk EE83990 Yorkshire 93.50 200 187 0 A Senior
John Falconer SS3994 Unknown 93.00 200 186 0 B Senior
Sarah Wixey WW1787 Wales (WW) 93.00 200 186 0 A Ladies,Senior
Lucas Hyde EE133068 Hertfordshire 92.00 200 184 0 D Junior
Abbey Ling EE103899 Somerset 92.00 200 184 0 B Ladies,Senior
John Winn EE9739 Lincolnshire 92.00 200 184 0 B SuperVeteran
Lee Betts EE99436 Hereford & Worcester 91.50 200 183 0 A Senior
David O'Donnell EE116985 Cheshire 91.50 200 183 0 B Senior
Steve Ling EE31535 Somerset 91.50 200 183 0 B SuperVeteran
David Hardy EE86077 Leicestershire 91.50 200 183 0 B Senior
Andrew Greenwood EE125856 Lancashire 91.50 200 183 0 A Senior
Michael Faux EE117368 Wales 91.00 200 182 0 B Senior
Chris Tate EE20730 Yorkshire 91.00 200 182 0 A Veteran
Paul Westaway EE96131 Devon 91.00 200 182 0 A SuperVeteran
Nicholas Harris EE68373 Lancashire 91.00 200 182 0 B Veteran
Thomas Betts EE129494 Hereford & Worcester 90.50 200 181 0 C Junior
Chris Wright EE29880 Essex 90.50 200 181 0 B SuperVeteran
Daniel Campey EE130290 Yorkshire 90.00 200 180 0 B Junior
Owen Clark EE127582 Devon 90.00 200 180 0 B Junior
Ewen Ross SS5406 Unknown 90.00 200 180 0 B Junior
Stephen Linley EE12684 Yorkshire 90.00 200 180 0 B Veteran
Paul Culverwell EE101923 Cheshire 89.50 200 179 0 D Veteran
Mark Lilly EE52163 Hereford & Worcester 89.50 200 179 0 B Senior
Niven Schofield EE133046 Yorkshire 89.50 200 179 0 B Junior
David Sipling EE21189 Lincolnshire 89.50 200 179 0 B Senior
Philip Sanders EE99420 Hereford & Worcester 89.50 200 179 0 B Veteran
Stephen Dawkes EE41320 Warwickshire 89.00 200 178 0 B Veteran
Andrew Morrison SS2493 Scotland 89.00 200 178 0 C SuperVeteran
Roger Griffiths WW2072 Wales (WW) 88.50 200 177 0 D Senior
Andrew Pownall EE7477 Cheshire 88.50 200 177 0 B Veteran
Metin Cenkci EE28358 Greater London 88.00 200 176 0 B Veteran
George Glover EE111230 Hampshire 88.00 200 176 0 C Senior
Joanne Goodwin EE127190 Bedfordshire 88.00 200 176 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mark Riley IM153 Isle Of Man (IM) 88.00 200 176 0 C Senior
Graham Carter EE118210 Cambridgeshire 87.50 200 175 0 C Veteran
Rebecca Fergusson EE127928 Shropshire 87.50 200 175 0 D Ladies,Junior
Harry Maunder EE130067 Dorset 87.50 200 175 0 D Junior
Michael Wensley EE7626 Kent 87.50 200 175 0 A Veteran
Rob Hall EE12999 Yorkshire 87.50 200 175 0 B Senior
William Foster EE131596 Yorkshire 87.50 200 175 0 C Junior
Ryan Askem EE136127 Yorkshire 87.50 200 175 0 D Junior
Martin Eldershaw EE13759 Lancashire 87.00 200 174 0 B SuperVeteran
Ian Mulliner EE86832 Dorset 87.00 200 174 0 C Senior
Emyr Davies WW2193 Wales (WW) 86.00 200 172 0 D Senior
Howard Beaumont EE88570 Yorkshire 86.00 200 172 0 C Senior
Ellie Seward EE128343 Somerset 86.00 200 172 0 C Ladies,Junior
Lucy Hall EE132017 Yorkshire 85.50 200 171 0 C Ladies,Junior
Paul Jenkins EE64094 Lancashire 85.50 200 171 0 B Veteran
Darral Judson EE98448 Leicestershire 85.50 200 171 0 B Veteran
Maciej Bilkiewicz EE125524 Berkshire 85.00 200 170 0 A Senior
Nigel Caves EE20512 Hertfordshire 85.00 200 170 0 B Senior
Shaun Wood EE124772 Yorkshire 85.00 200 170 0 A Senior
Andrew Dunne EE135494 Merseyside 85.00 200 170 0 D Senior
David Thornley EE229 Cheshire 84.00 200 168 0 C SuperVeteran
Alistair Seward EE126280 Somerset 84.00 200 168 0 D Senior
Tom Briggs EE127199 Yorkshire 83.00 200 166 0 B Senior
Andrew Morris EE6590 Leicestershire 82.50 200 165 0 C SuperVeteran
Benjamin Westaway EE103013 Cornwall 82.50 200 165 0 D Senior
Geoffrey Seaborne WW1968 Wales (WW) 82.00 200 164 0 C SuperVeteran
David Christensen EE106106 Cambridgeshire 81.50 200 163 0 C Senior
Elise Dixon EE134946 Norfolk 81.00 200 162 0 D Ladies,Junior
Madeleine Purser EE134523 Hertfordshire 80.50 200 161 0 D Ladies,Junior
Hugh Pinkerton SS883 Unknown 80.00 200 160 0 C SuperVeteran
David Jennings EE48852 Yorkshire 80.00 200 160 0 B SuperVeteran
Paul Titterington EE90393 Lancashire 79.50 200 159 0 D Senior
Jacquelyn Lewis WW171 Wales (WW) 79.00 200 158 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Gallagher EE45340 Cheshire 78.50 200 157 0 C SuperVeteran
Paul Owen WW2 Wales (WW) 78.50 200 157 0 B Senior
Gareth Roberts WW448 Wales (WW) 78.50 200 157 0 D SuperVeteran
Emre Baran EE128268 Greater London 78.00 200 156 0 C Senior
Zara Dunford EE127171 Yorkshire 78.00 200 156 0 C Ladies,Junior
David Evans EE80019 Warwickshire 78.00 200 156 0 D SuperVeteran
Andrea Swatts EE118929 Durham 78.00 200 156 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Barker EE129196 Yorkshire 77.50 200 155 0 C Veteran
Heather Dunmall EE129039 Bedfordshire 77.50 200 155 0 D Ladies,Junior
Joseph Jones EE2745 Durham 77.00 200 154 0 C SuperVeteran
Cheryl Gizzi EE138314 Wales 75.00 200 150 0 D Ladies,SuperVeteran
Tom Watson EE134738 Cheshire 74.50 200 149 0 D Junior
William Murphy EE132744 Hertfordshire 74.00 200 148 0 D Junior
Dennis Saunders WW776 Wales (WW) 73.00 200 146 0 D SuperVeteran
Alec Sperling EE69838 Warwickshire 73.00 200 146 0 D Senior
Sarah Christensen EE106394 Cambridgeshire 72.00 200 144 0 D Ladies,Senior
Roy Earlam EE6621 Lancashire 72.00 200 144 0 D Veteran
Amanda Gallagher WW2267 Wales 71.00 200 142 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Richard Baybutt EE129120 Lancashire 71.00 200 142 0 D Senior
Victoria Clinch EE136900 Lincolnshire 70.00 200 140 0 D Ladies,Senior
Lucy Marsden EE128186 Lancashire 64.50 200 129 0 D Ladies,Junior
Paul Bailey EE96892 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Reg Toms EE3253 Devon 82.00 100 82 0 C SuperVeteran