Scores

Olympic Trap at Fauxdegla Shooting Ground - 25/03/2018

Issue 53

100 OTR REG FINAL FIOCCHI WINTER SERIES & PRACTICE
Andrew Greenwood EE125856 Lancashire 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Adam Gutteridge EE91327 Staffordshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Matthew Coward-Holley EE100870 Essex 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Mark Robinson EE123755 Durham 94.00 100 94 0 C Senior
Ian Peel EE2002 Lancashire 94.00 100 94 0 A Veteran
Michael Faux EE117368 Wales 94.00 100 94 0 B Senior
James Birkett-Evans WW369 Wales (WW) 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Thomas Tristram EE130851 Nottinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Junior
Lewis Owen WW2553 Wales (WW) 91.00 100 91 0 A Junior
Daniel Campey EE130290 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Junior
Kevin Gill EE8029 Warwickshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
David Hardy EE86077 Leicestershire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Christopher Dean EE42824 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Paul Owen WW2 Wales (WW) 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Andrew Morris EE6590 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 C SuperVeteran
Nicholas Harris EE68373 Lancashire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
David Lloyd EE905 Lancashire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Andrew Dunne EE135494 Merseyside 85.00 100 85 0 D Senior
Ian Sully EE73527 Lancashire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Ian Hull EE118592 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
James Edwards EE65145 Lancashire 84.00 100 84 0 C Veteran
Harry Maunder EE130067 Dorset 84.00 100 84 0 D Junior
Alan Grealey EE9083 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 C SuperVeteran
Stephen Johnson EE45024 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Veteran
George Kennett EE127333 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 D Junior
Gareth Roberts WW448 Wales (WW) 82.00 100 82 0 D SuperVeteran
David O'Donnell EE116985 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Paul Bailey EE96892 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Andrew Pownall EE7477 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Tom Watson EE134738 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 D Junior
Emyr Davies WW2193 Wales (WW) 82.00 100 82 0 D Senior
Greg Sinclair EE96598 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Veteran
Marc Potts WW2424 Wales (WW) 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Alex Tinsley EE122276 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Junior
Lucy Marsden EE128186 Lancashire 78.00 100 78 0 D Ladies,Junior
Nathan Sutcliffe EE127828 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 D Junior
Amanda Gallagher EE112841 Avon 78.00 100 78 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Richard Baybutt EE129120 Lancashire 78.00 100 78 0 D Senior
Owain Humphreys WW2605 Wales (WW) 77.00 100 77 0 B Junior
Parker EE3920 Merseyside 77.00 100 77 0 D SuperVeteran
Paul Titterington EE90393 Lancashire 76.00 100 76 0 D Senior
Harry Sinclair EE126180 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Junior
Andrea Swatts EE118929 Durham 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Senior
Cheryl Gizzi EE138314 Wales 73.00 100 73 0 D Ladies,SuperVeteran
Gillian Grealey EE57120 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 D Ladies,SuperVeteran
Carl Harlow EE129917 Staffordshire 68.00 100 68 0 Senior
Robert Gallagher EE45340 Cheshire 63.00 100 63 0 C SuperVeteran
Iain Watson EE134737 Cheshire 59.00 100 59 0 D Senior