Scores

Olympic Trap at Beverley Clay Target Centre - 27/05/2018

Issue 55

200 OTR REG UK Champs & England Selection Shoot Day 2 of 2 100 targets each day

Total number of scores: 90

Nathan Hales EE116118 Kent 97.00 200 194 0 A Senior
Ed Ling EE120 Somerset 95.50 200 191 0 A Senior
Rod Gould EE95538 Hampshire 93.50 200 187 0 A Senior
David Kirk EE83990 Yorkshire 93.00 200 186 0 A Senior
Ian Peel EE2002 Lancashire 92.00 200 184 0 A Veteran
Abbey Ling EE103899 Somerset 92.00 200 184 0 B Ladies,Senior
Andrew Greenwood EE125856 Lancashire 91.50 200 183 0 A Senior
Jonathan Davis WW1095 Wales (WW) 91.00 200 182 0 A Senior
Jack Wilkinson EE110447 Lincolnshire 91.00 200 182 0 B Senior
Shaun Wood EE124772 Yorkshire 91.00 200 182 0 A Senior
Hamish Patterson EE97832 Yorkshire 90.50 200 181 0 A Senior
Daniel Campey EE130290 Yorkshire 90.50 200 181 0 B Junior
David Sipling EE21189 Lincolnshire 90.50 200 181 0 B Senior
Kevin Gill EE8029 Warwickshire 90.00 200 180 0 B Veteran
Theo Ling EE121186 Somerset 90.00 200 180 0 B Junior
Matthew Panter EE110605 Gloucestershire 90.00 200 180 0 A Senior
Mark Shaw EE112191 Cumbria 90.00 200 180 0 A Senior
Mark Lilly EE52163 Hereford & Worcester 89.50 200 179 0 B Senior
Stephen Linley EE12684 Yorkshire 89.50 200 179 0 B Veteran
Michael Faux EE117368 Wales 89.50 200 179 0 B Senior
Chris Tate EE20730 Yorkshire 89.00 200 178 0 A Veteran
Andrew Womble EE30201 Nottinghamshire 88.00 200 176 0 A Senior
Rob Hall EE12999 Yorkshire 87.50 200 175 0 B Senior
Steve Ling EE31535 Somerset 87.50 200 175 0 B SuperVeteran
Michael Wensley EE7626 Kent 87.50 200 175 0 A Veteran
Paul Westaway EE96131 Devon 87.50 200 175 0 A SuperVeteran
Chris Wright EE29880 Essex 87.50 200 175 0 B SuperVeteran
Carl Burrow EE9427 Greater London 87.00 200 174 0 B Veteran
Lucy Hall EE132017 Yorkshire 87.00 200 174 0 C Ladies,Junior
Philip Sanders EE99420 Hereford & Worcester 87.00 200 174 0 B Veteran
Paul Jenkins EE64094 Lancashire 86.00 200 172 0 B Veteran
Ian Mulliner EE86832 Dorset 85.00 200 170 0 C Senior
David Hardy EE86077 Leicestershire 85.00 200 170 0 B Senior
Gary Long WW1442 Wales (WW) 85.00 200 170 0 C Senior
Julian Womble EE30202 Derbyshire 85.00 200 170 0 A Senior
Paul Culverwell EE101923 Cheshire 84.50 200 169 0 D Veteran
Nicholas Harris EE68373 Lancashire 84.50 200 169 0 B Veteran
Nicholas Dewe EE103722 Channel Islands 84.00 200 168 0 B Senior
Tom Watson EE134738 Cheshire 84.00 200 168 0 D Junior
Ryan Askem EE136127 Yorkshire 83.00 200 166 0 D Junior
Nigel Caves EE20512 Hertfordshire 83.00 200 166 0 B Senior
Stephen Dawkes EE41320 Warwickshire 83.00 200 166 0 B Veteran
Lucas Hyde EE133068 Hertfordshire 83.00 200 166 0 D Junior
Graham Carter EE118210 Cambridgeshire 82.50 200 165 0 C Veteran
Keeys EE16179 Durham 82.00 200 164 0 C SuperVeteran
David Jennings EE48852 Yorkshire 82.00 200 164 0 B SuperVeteran
Joseph Jones EE2745 Durham 82.00 200 164 0 C SuperVeteran
Andrew Dunne EE135494 Merseyside 82.00 200 164 0 D Senior
Richard Smith EE17911 Hampshire 81.50 200 163 0 B Senior
Nigel Watson EE93403 Lincolnshire 81.00 200 162 0 B Veteran
David Thornley EE229 Cheshire 81.00 200 162 0 C SuperVeteran
Emma Haines EE125674 Greater London 80.00 200 160 0 D Ladies,Senior
George Kennett EE127333 Bedfordshire 80.00 200 160 0 D Junior
Ellie Seward EE128343 Somerset 80.00 200 160 0 C Ladies,Junior
Thomas Tristram EE130851 Nottinghamshire 79.50 200 159 0 B Junior
Dawn Breen SS6203 Scotland 78.50 200 157 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Elise Dixon EE134946 Norfolk 78.50 200 157 0 D Ladies,Junior
Metin Cenkci EE28358 Greater London 78.00 200 156 0 B Veteran
Niven Schofield EE133046 Yorkshire 78.00 200 156 0 B Junior
Alain George EE120577 Berkshire 77.50 200 155 0 C SuperVeteran
Tyler Minter EE134011 Essex 77.50 200 155 0 D Junior
Robert Wick EE34535 Yorkshire 77.00 200 154 0 C Senior
David Christensen EE106106 Cambridgeshire 77.00 200 154 0 C Senior
Scott Anderson SS3324 Unknown 76.50 200 153 0 C Senior
David Breen SS1109 Unknown 76.00 200 152 0 B SuperVeteran
Janice Barnett EE88831 Derbyshire 75.50 200 151 0 D Ladies,Senior
William Maclennan EE114460 Hampshire 75.50 200 151 0 C Veteran
Tom Briggs EE127199 Yorkshire 75.00 200 150 0 B Senior
Gibson EE12860 Yorkshire 75.00 200 150 0 C SuperVeteran
William Murphy EE132744 Hertfordshire 74.50 200 149 0 D Junior
Victoria Clinch EE136900 Lincolnshire 74.00 200 148 0 D Ladies,Senior
David O'Donnell EE116985 Cheshire 73.50 200 147 0 B Senior
Alistair Seward EE126280 Somerset 73.00 200 146 0 D Senior
Jean Deguara EE117893 Greater London 72.00 200 144 0 D Senior
Heather Dunmall EE129039 Bedfordshire 70.50 200 141 0 D Ladies,Junior
Andrew Morris EE6590 Leicestershire 70.50 200 141 0 C SuperVeteran
William Foster EE131596 Yorkshire 70.00 200 140 0 C Junior
Savannah Beal EE135826 Yorkshire 67.50 200 135 0 D Ladies,Junior
Amanda Gallagher EE112841 Avon 67.50 200 135 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Gareth Roberts WW448 Wales (WW) 66.00 200 132 0 D SuperVeteran
Madeleine Purser EE134523 Hertfordshire 64.50 200 129 0 D Ladies,Junior
Alec Sperling EE69838 Warwickshire 63.00 200 126 0 D Senior
Sarah Christensen EE106394 Cambridgeshire 63.00 200 126 0 D Ladies,Senior
Joanne Goodwin EE127190 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Barker EE129196 Yorkshire 80.67 150 121 0 C Veteran
Niall Kerfoot EE121705 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Junior
Robert Holmes EE88832 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 D Veteran
George Brocklesby EE953 Lincolnshire 62.29 175 109 0 D SuperVeteran
Mark White SS6407 Scotland 62.00 100 62 0 Senior
Gillian Hall EE137876 Yorkshire 55.00 100 55 0 D Ladies,Senior