Scores

Olympic Skeet at South Wales 2000 S.G - 27/05/2018

Issue 55

125 OSK REG GB Selection Day 2 of 2 (50 targets)

Total number of scores: 40

Ben Llewellin WW2226 Wales (WW) 99.20 125 124 0 A Senior
Jeremy Bird EE98385 Durham 97.60 125 122 0 A Senior
Amber Hill EE21897 Berkshire 97.60 125 122 0 A Ladies,Junior
Michael Gilligan EE103301 Derbyshire 96.80 125 121 0 A Senior
Edward Medforth EE127897 Yorkshire 96.00 125 120 0 B Junior
Freddie Killander EE118987 Cambridgeshire 96.00 125 120 0 A Senior
Paul Tudge EE102254 Gloucestershire 94.40 125 118 0 A Senior
Jack Fairclough EE125988 Lancashire 94.40 125 118 0 A Junior
Ross Elgie EE108772 Yorkshire 93.60 125 117 0 B Senior
Luke Young EE127919 Yorkshire 92.80 125 116 0 B Junior
Alexander Wilkinson EE122111 Cheshire 92.80 125 116 0 B Junior
Elena Allen WW2209 Wales (WW) 92.80 125 116 0 A Ladies,Senior
Oliver Harrison EE136341 Greater London 91.20 125 114 0 D Junior
Desmond Davies WW364 Wales (WW) 91.20 125 114 0 B Senior
Andrew Lea EE104115 Northamptonshire 91.20 125 114 0 A Senior
Andrew Payne EE136647 Yorkshire 90.40 125 113 0 D Junior
Emily Hibbs EE129115 Dorset 89.60 125 112 0 B Ladies,Junior
Hugh Westminster EE137067 Greater London 88.80 125 111 0 C Senior
Christopher Jarratt EE126543 Lincolnshire 88.00 125 110 0 B Senior
Matthew French EE97449 Buckinghamshire 88.00 125 110 0 B Senior
Lara Dale EE126669 Staffordshire 88.00 125 110 0 B Ladies,Junior
Dominic Cooper EE122084 Staffordshire 87.20 125 109 0 B Junior
Mitchell Brooker-Smith EE134752 Gloucestershire 86.40 125 108 0 C Junior
Alexandra Skeggs EE130689 Greater London 85.60 125 107 0 C Ladies,Senior
Arran Eccleston EE130606 Shropshire 83.20 125 104 0 C Junior
Martin Loheac EE133898 Warwickshire 83.20 125 104 0 B Senior
Alfred Weston WW2522 Wales (WW) 81.60 125 102 0 C SuperVeteran
Wyndam Howells WW2528 Wales (WW) 80.80 125 101 0 C Senior
Miao Cruickshank SS6180 Scotland 80.80 125 101 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Jenkins WW1167 Wales (WW) 80.00 125 100 0 C SuperVeteran
Thomas Lewthwaite-Page EE132102 Berkshire 80.00 125 100 0 B Junior
Jessica Burgess EE130927 Greater London 80.00 125 100 0 D Ladies,Senior
Nicola Wakeford EE107694 Northamptonshire 79.20 125 99 0 B Ladies,Senior
Cain Stewart EE129737 Northumberland 78.40 125 98 0 C Junior
Stephen Miller EE8064 Avon 76.00 125 95 0 D SuperVeteran
Robert Harry WW1961 Wales (WW) 73.60 125 92 0 C Senior
Annabelle Lane EE125596 Staffordshire 72.00 125 90 0 D Ladies,Junior
Owen Lewis EE136224 Surrey 71.20 125 89 0 D Junior
Denzil Grose EE130036 Cornwall 64.80 125 81 0 D Junior
Katy Poulsom EE111469 Surrey 60.00 125 75 0 C Ladies,Senior