Scores

Olympic Skeet at South Wales 2000 S.G - 29/04/2018

Issue 54

200 OSK REG G.B. Selection Tel Entries Day 2 of 2

Total number of scores: 41

Jeremy Bird EE98385 Durham 97.50 200 195 0 A Senior
Andrew Lea EE104115 Northamptonshire 94.00 200 188 0 A Senior
Paul Tudge EE102254 Gloucestershire 93.50 200 187 0 A Senior
Ross Elgie EE108772 Yorkshire 92.00 200 184 0 B Senior
Luke Young EE127919 Yorkshire 91.50 200 183 0 B Junior
Mitchell Brooker-Smith EE134752 Gloucestershire 90.50 200 181 0 C Junior
Jamie Burden EE123960 Surrey 90.50 200 181 0 B Senior
Arran Eccleston EE130606 Shropshire 89.00 200 178 0 C Junior
Lara Dale EE126669 Staffordshire 88.50 200 177 0 B Ladies,Junior
Edward Medforth EE127897 Yorkshire 88.50 200 177 0 B Junior
Lee Bowditch EE55335 Dorset 88.00 200 176 0 B Veteran
Alexander Wilkinson EE122111 Cheshire 87.50 200 175 0 B Junior
Desmond Davies WW364 Wales (WW) 87.00 200 174 0 B Senior
Emily Hibbs EE129115 Dorset 87.00 200 174 0 B Ladies,Junior
Frank Miller EE88637 Durham 85.50 200 171 0 B SuperVeteran
Nicola Wakeford EE107694 Northamptonshire 85.00 200 170 0 B Ladies,Senior
Andrew Payne EE136647 Yorkshire 85.00 200 170 0 D Junior
Oliver Harrison EE136341 Greater London 83.00 200 166 0 D Junior
Wyndam Howells WW2528 Wales (WW) 83.00 200 166 0 C Senior
Allen Warren EE25988 Surrey 83.00 200 166 0 A Veteran
Christopher Jarratt EE126543 Lincolnshire 81.50 200 163 0 B Senior
David Maddox EE65501 Gloucestershire 81.00 200 162 0 C Veteran
Simon Davidmann EE121936 Oxfordshire 81.00 200 162 0 C Veteran
Paul Jenkins WW1167 Wales (WW) 79.50 200 159 0 C SuperVeteran
Ragan Leivers EE127088 Yorkshire 79.00 200 158 0 C Senior
Robert Harry WW1961 Wales (WW) 78.00 200 156 0 C Senior
Jonathan Davidson EE5623 Devon 77.50 200 155 0 C SuperVeteran
Jessica Burgess EE130927 Greater London 76.50 200 153 0 D Ladies,Senior
Ross Lester EE131344 Wiltshire 76.00 200 152 0 D Junior
Andrew Hitchmough EE108166 Dorset 75.50 200 151 0 C Senior
Philip Boardman EE114075 Wiltshire 74.50 200 149 0 D SuperVeteran
Annabelle Lane EE125596 Staffordshire 74.50 200 149 0 D Ladies,Junior
Peter Flower EE6040 Dorset 71.50 200 143 0 C SuperVeteran
Owen Lewis EE136224 Surrey 71.50 200 143 0 D Junior
Stephen Miller EE8064 Avon 71.50 200 143 0 D SuperVeteran
Victoria Humphreys EE110751 Essex 70.50 200 141 0 C Ladies,Senior
Katy Poulsom EE111469 Surrey 65.00 200 130 0 C Ladies,Senior
Daniel Maidment EE4511 Dorset 64.00 200 128 0 D SuperVeteran
Denzil Grose EE130036 Cornwall 61.50 200 123 0 D Junior
Faye Wills EE125217 Kent 57.50 200 115 0 D Ladies,Senior
Alexandra Skeggs EE130689 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 C Ladies,Senior