Scores

Olympic Skeet at Mid Wales Shooting Centre - 06/05/2018

Issue 55

OSK British Shooting Shotgun Series round 2

Total number of scores: 40

Michael Gilligan EE103301 Derbyshire 98.40 125 123 0 A Senior
Ben Llewellin WW2226 Wales (WW) 98.40 125 123 0 A Senior
Jeremy Bird EE98385 Durham 96.80 125 121 0 A Senior
Freddie Killander EE118987 Cambridgeshire 96.00 125 120 0 A Senior
Amber Hill EE21897 Berkshire 96.00 125 120 0 A Ladies,Junior
Martin Loheac EE133898 Warwickshire 95.20 125 119 0 B Senior
Jack Fairclough EE125988 Lancashire 93.60 125 117 0 A Junior
Edward Medforth EE127897 Yorkshire 93.60 125 117 0 B Junior
James Rounsevell EE125378 Cornwall 92.80 125 116 0 A Senior
Luke Young EE127919 Yorkshire 91.20 125 114 0 B Junior
Paul Tudge EE102254 Gloucestershire 90.40 125 113 0 A Senior
Ross Elgie EE108772 Yorkshire 90.40 125 113 0 B Senior
Oliver Harrison EE136341 Greater London 90.40 125 113 0 D Junior
Dominic Cooper EE122084 Staffordshire 90.40 125 113 0 B Junior
Andrew Lea EE104115 Northamptonshire 90.40 125 113 0 A Senior
Arran Eccleston EE130606 Shropshire 88.80 125 111 0 C Junior
Elena Allen WW2209 Wales (WW) 88.80 125 111 0 A Ladies,Senior
Thomas Lewthwaite-Page EE132102 Berkshire 88.00 125 110 0 B Junior
Alexandra Skeggs EE130689 Greater London 86.40 125 108 0 C Ladies,Senior
Christopher Jarratt EE126543 Lincolnshire 85.60 125 107 0 B Senior
Mitchell Brooker-Smith EE134752 Gloucestershire 85.60 125 107 0 C Junior
Alexander Wilkinson EE122111 Cheshire 85.60 125 107 0 B Junior
Matthew French EE97449 Buckinghamshire 85.60 125 107 0 B Senior
Lara Dale EE126669 Staffordshire 84.80 125 106 0 B Ladies,Junior
Emily Hibbs EE129115 Dorset 84.80 125 106 0 B Ladies,Junior
Miao Cruickshank SS6180 Scotland 84.80 125 106 0 C Ladies,Senior
Wyndam Howells WW2528 Wales (WW) 83.20 125 104 0 C Senior
Madeleine Boyd EE130383 Surrey 83.20 125 104 0 C Ladies,Junior
Nicola Wakeford EE107694 Northamptonshire 81.60 125 102 0 B Ladies,Senior
Desmond Davies WW364 Wales (WW) 80.00 125 100 0 B Senior
Victoria Humphreys EE110751 Essex 80.00 125 100 0 C Ladies,Senior
Cain Stewart EE129737 Northumberland 79.20 125 99 0 C Junior
Annabelle Lane EE125596 Staffordshire 75.20 125 94 0 D Ladies,Junior
Andrew Payne EE136647 Yorkshire 73.60 125 92 0 D Junior
Alfred Weston WW2522 Wales (WW) 73.60 125 92 0 C SuperVeteran
Robert Harry WW1961 Wales (WW) 72.00 125 90 0 C Senior
Ross Lester EE131344 Wiltshire 71.20 125 89 0 D Junior
Edward Wilkinson EE60680 Cheshire 70.40 125 88 0 C Senior
Katy Poulsom EE111469 Surrey 69.60 125 87 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jack Onslow EE137362 Surrey 65.60 125 82 0 D Junior