Scores

Olympic Skeet at Doveridge Clay Sports Centre - 20/05/2018

Issue 54

200 FSP REG & 200 OSK REG Entries to BICTSF (100 targets each day) Day 2 of 2

Total number of scores: 37

Jeremy Bird EE98385 Durham 99.00 200 198 0 A Senior
Edward Medforth EE127897 Yorkshire 96.50 200 193 0 A Junior
Michael Gilligan EE103301 Derbyshire 93.50 200 187 0 A Senior
Mitchell Brooker-Smith EE134752 Gloucestershire 92.50 200 185 0 B Junior
Paul Tudge EE102254 Gloucestershire 92.00 200 184 0 A Senior
Luke Young EE127919 Yorkshire 92.00 200 184 0 B Junior
James Rounsevell EE125378 Cornwall 91.50 200 183 0 A Senior
David Dale EE92378 Surrey 91.00 200 182 0 A Senior
Ross Elgie EE108772 Yorkshire 91.00 200 182 0 A Senior
Emily Hibbs EE129115 Dorset 90.00 200 180 0 A Ladies,Junior
Alexander Wilkinson EE122111 Cheshire 89.00 200 178 0 B Junior
Desmond Davies WW364 Wales (WW) 88.00 200 176 0 B Senior
Andrew Lea EE104115 Northamptonshire 88.00 200 176 0 A Senior
Frank Miller EE88637 Durham 86.50 200 173 0 B SuperVeteran
Jamie Burden EE123960 Surrey 86.00 200 172 0 B Senior
Arran Eccleston EE130606 Shropshire 84.00 200 168 0 B Junior
Nicola Wakeford EE107694 Northamptonshire 84.00 200 168 0 B Ladies,Senior
Lara Dale EE126669 Staffordshire 83.50 200 167 0 B Ladies,Junior
David Clague IM18 Isle Of Man (IM) 82.50 200 165 0 B SuperVeteran
Lee Bowditch EE55335 Dorset 82.00 200 164 0 B Veteran
Andrew Payne EE136647 Yorkshire 82.00 200 164 0 C Junior
David Maddox EE65501 Gloucestershire 81.50 200 163 0 C Veteran
Victoria Humphreys EE110751 Essex 80.50 200 161 0 B Ladies,Senior
Robert Harry WW1961 Wales (WW) 79.50 200 159 0 C Senior
Ragan Leivers EE127088 Yorkshire 79.50 200 159 0 C Senior
Christopher Jarratt EE126543 Lincolnshire 79.00 200 158 0 B Senior
Andrew Hitchmough EE108166 Dorset 78.50 200 157 0 C Senior
Jessica Burgess EE130927 Greater London 78.00 200 156 0 C Ladies,Senior
Peter Flower EE6040 Dorset 78.00 200 156 0 C SuperVeteran
Stephen Miller EE8064 Avon 77.00 200 154 0 D SuperVeteran
Simon Davidmann EE121936 Oxfordshire 74.00 200 148 0 C Veteran
Jonathan Davidson EE5623 Devon 71.50 200 143 0 C SuperVeteran
Philip Boardman EE114075 Wiltshire 70.50 200 141 0 D SuperVeteran
Annabelle Lane EE125596 Staffordshire 66.00 200 132 0 D Ladies,Junior
Daniel Maidment EE4511 Dorset 65.50 200 131 0 D SuperVeteran
Faye Wills EE125217 Kent 57.50 200 115 0 D Ladies,Senior
Olly Pipe EE118909 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 C Junior