Scores

Olympic Skeet at Doveridge Clay Sports Centre - 24/03/2018

Issue 54

200 OSK REG English Open & Selection Shoot Tel entries & Open Practice Day 1 of 2

Total number of scores: 42

Michael Gilligan EE103301 Derbyshire 95.00 200 190 0 A Senior
Jeremy Bird EE98385 Durham 95.00 200 190 0 A Senior
Paul Tudge EE102254 Gloucestershire 91.00 200 182 0 A Senior
James Rounsevell EE125378 Cornwall 91.00 200 182 0 A Senior
David Dale EE92378 Surrey 87.50 200 175 0 A Senior
Dominic Cooper EE122084 Staffordshire 87.00 200 174 0 B Junior
Andrew Lea EE104115 Northamptonshire 86.50 200 173 0 A Senior
Ross Elgie EE108772 Yorkshire 85.50 200 171 0 B Senior
Jamie Burden EE123960 Surrey 85.00 200 170 0 B Senior
Alexander Wilkinson EE122111 Cheshire 85.00 200 170 0 B Junior
Lara Dale EE126669 Staffordshire 83.50 200 167 0 B Ladies,Junior
Christopher Jarratt EE126543 Lincolnshire 81.00 200 162 0 B Senior
Desmond Davies WW364 Wales (WW) 81.00 200 162 0 B Senior
Hugh Westminster EE137067 Greater London 81.00 200 162 0 C Senior
Martin Loheac EE133898 Warwickshire 80.00 200 160 0 B Senior
Jessica Burgess EE130927 Greater London 80.00 200 160 0 D Ladies,Senior
Oliver Harrison EE136341 Greater London 79.00 200 158 0 D Junior
Victoria Humphreys EE110751 Essex 78.00 200 156 0 C Ladies,Senior
Simon Davidmann EE121936 Oxfordshire 76.00 200 152 0 C Veteran
Andrew Hitchmough EE108166 Dorset 76.00 200 152 0 C Senior
Frank Miller EE88637 Durham 75.50 200 151 0 B SuperVeteran
Sarah Wright EE103143 Kent 75.50 200 151 0 B Ladies,Senior
Arran Eccleston EE130606 Shropshire 74.50 200 149 0 C Junior
Ivan Harvey EE105432 Essex 74.00 200 148 0 B Senior
Nathan Skinner EE118830 Kent 73.50 200 147 0 B Senior
Robert Harry WW1961 Wales (WW) 71.00 200 142 0 C Senior
Andrew Payne EE136647 Yorkshire 70.00 200 140 0 D Junior
David Maddox EE65501 Gloucestershire 68.50 200 137 0 C Veteran
Madeleine Boyd EE130383 Surrey 68.50 200 137 0 C Ladies,Junior
Ross Lester EE131344 Wiltshire 66.00 200 132 0 D Junior
Stephen Miller EE8064 Avon 64.50 200 129 0 D SuperVeteran
Annabelle Lane EE125596 Staffordshire 64.00 200 128 0 D Ladies,Junior
Denzil Grose EE130036 Cornwall 62.50 200 125 0 D Junior
Ragan Leivers EE127088 Yorkshire 59.50 200 119 0 C Senior
Alexandra Skeggs EE130689 Greater London 78.67 150 118 0 C Ladies,Senior
Terry Griffiths WW217 Wales 77.14 175 135 0 C SuperVeteran
Paul Oldring EE4210 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 B SuperVeteran
Robert Humphreys EE19302 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Peter Flower EE6040 Dorset 73.14 175 128 0 C SuperVeteran
Richard Brooks EE136274 Bedfordshire 72.00 75 54 0 C Senior
Philip Boardman EE114075 Wiltshire 61.00 100 61 0 D SuperVeteran
Owen Lewis EE136224 Surrey 53.00 100 53 0 D Junior