Scores

Helice at Rugby & District Trap Club - 10/06/2018

Issue 54

24 HEL REG GB Team Sel Shoot

Total number of scores: 47

Peter Croft EE1592 Wales 95.83 24 23 0 A SuperVeteran
Trevor Hawkins EE72491 Lincolnshire 95.83 24 23 0 Senior
Phil Negus EE131511 Sussex 95.83 24 23 0 B Senior
Fergus Watson-Hopkinson EE131680 Surrey 91.67 24 22 0 Senior
Robert Arnold EE72680 Kent 91.67 24 22 0 A Veteran
Steve Cole EE101580 Surrey 91.67 24 22 0 B Veteran
Sparrowhawk EE30004 Greater London 91.67 24 22 0 B SuperVeteran
Carl Miles EE103208 Hampshire 91.67 24 22 0 A Senior
Kevin Tyler EE27601 Greater London 91.67 24 22 0 AA Senior
Ben Dingley EE134195 Warwickshire 91.67 24 22 0 B Junior
Timothy Jones EE29151 Cambridgeshire 87.50 24 21 0 Veteran
Andrew Lloyd EE116481 Shropshire 87.50 24 21 0 AA Senior
Malcolm Grant EE17565 Hampshire 87.50 24 21 0 AA Senior
Chris Potter EE22 Kent 87.50 24 21 0 A Senior
Howard Batt EE10050 Kent 87.50 24 21 0 AA SuperVeteran
Wayne Killian EE136818 Warwickshire 87.50 24 21 0 A Senior
Clifford Goodwin EE71194 Sussex 87.50 24 21 0 A Veteran
Jo Watson-Hopkinson EE131679 Surrey 83.33 24 20 0 Ladies,Senior
Martin Elworthy EE32151 Cornwall 83.33 24 20 0 Senior
Graham Woodman EE96052 Essex 83.33 24 20 0 B Senior
Glyn Barker EE71792 Kent 83.33 24 20 0 AA Veteran
Benjamin Killian EE136817 Warwickshire 83.33 24 20 0 B Junior
Clive Weston EE67724 Derbyshire 83.33 24 20 0 Veteran
Alan Rowley EE71617 Shropshire 83.33 24 20 0 A Senior
John Foy EE61691 Sussex 83.33 24 20 0 A Senior
Bryan Ward EE119886 Derbyshire 83.33 24 20 0 A Veteran
Richard Cadey EE130278 Sussex 79.17 24 19 0 B Senior
Michele Conway EE1000 Cambridgeshire 79.17 24 19 0 C Ladies,SuperVeteran
Alasdair Williams EE124328 Sussex 79.17 24 19 0 A Senior
Donovan Jenkin EE68158 Lincolnshire 79.17 24 19 0 A Senior
Graham Carter EE118210 Cambridgeshire 75.00 24 18 0 Veteran
Jonti Spilman EE136662 Warwickshire 75.00 24 18 0 C Junior
Stuart King EE36280 Oxfordshire 75.00 24 18 0 Senior
Andrew Stratford EE131559 Sussex 75.00 24 18 0 AA Senior
Stuart Burgess EE119150 Shropshire 75.00 24 18 0 B Veteran
Jensen King EE125395 Surrey 75.00 24 18 0 C Junior
Brian Metson EE16738 Kent 70.83 24 17 0 B SuperVeteran
Ivor Dadswell EE281 Sussex 70.83 24 17 0 SuperVeteran
Nathaniel Foy EE138696 Sussex 66.67 24 16 0 Senior
Jessica Moore EE117810 Shropshire 66.67 24 16 0 Ladies,Senior
John Nightingale EE8579 Warwickshire 66.67 24 16 0 B SuperVeteran
Peter Farrell EE100511 Oxfordshire 66.67 24 16 0 A Senior
Fletcher King EE122322 Surrey 66.67 24 16 0 A Junior
Julie Burton EE119151 Shropshire 62.50 24 15 0 C Ladies,Senior
Rogers EE26152 Kent 58.33 24 14 0 B Ladies,Senior
Paul Culverwell EE101923 Cheshire 58.33 24 14 0 Veteran
Tyler EE27600 Greater London 45.83 24 11 0 C SuperVeteran