Scores

Helice at Rugby & District Trap Club - 25/03/2018

Issue 54

24 HEL REG 1st Selection Shoot for European

Total number of scores: 58

Marcus Iddon EE13911 Shropshire 95.83 24 23 0 AA Senior
Tim Rickard EE130070 Kent 91.67 24 22 0 A Senior
Andrew Stratford EE131559 Sussex 91.67 24 22 0 AA Senior
Thomas Gridley EE93879 Kent 91.67 24 22 0 AA Senior
Richard Williams EE103777 Warwickshire 91.67 24 22 0 Senior
Alasdair Williams EE124328 Sussex 87.50 24 21 0 A Senior
Andrew Lloyd EE116481 Shropshire 87.50 24 21 0 AA Senior
Rogers EE26152 Kent 87.50 24 21 0 B Ladies,Senior
Donovan Jenkin EE68158 Lincolnshire 87.50 24 21 0 A Senior
Alan Rowley EE71617 Shropshire 87.50 24 21 0 A Senior
Phil Negus EE131511 Sussex 87.50 24 21 0 B Senior
Jessica Moore EE117810 Shropshire 87.50 24 21 0 Ladies,Senior
Andrew Vine EE71890 Sussex 83.33 24 20 0 AA Senior
John Foy EE61691 Sussex 83.33 24 20 0 A Senior
Lee Byard EE725 Essex 83.33 24 20 0 A Senior
Wayne Killian EE136818 Warwickshire 83.33 24 20 0 A Senior
Clifford Goodwin EE71194 Sussex 83.33 24 20 0 A Veteran
Peter Farrell EE100511 Oxfordshire 83.33 24 20 0 A Senior
Meggison EE1728 Lancashire 83.33 24 20 0 SuperVeteran
Peter Croft EE1592 Wales 83.33 24 20 0 A SuperVeteran
Carl Miles EE103208 Hampshire 83.33 24 20 0 A Senior
Kevin Tyler EE27601 Greater London 79.17 24 19 0 AA Senior
Benjamin Killian EE136817 Warwickshire 79.17 24 19 0 B Junior
Timothy Jones EE29151 Cambridgeshire 79.17 24 19 0 Veteran
William Edwards EE113989 Avon 75.00 24 18 0 Senior
Robert Arnold EE72680 Kent 75.00 24 18 0 A Veteran
Mark Muncer EE135089 Wiltshire 75.00 24 18 0 Senior
Richard Cadey EE130278 Sussex 75.00 24 18 0 B Senior
Fletcher King EE122322 Surrey 75.00 24 18 0 A Junior
Robert Mulliner EE1234 Dorset 75.00 24 18 0 Senior
John Nightingale EE8579 Warwickshire 75.00 24 18 0 B SuperVeteran
Ben Dingley EE134195 Warwickshire 70.83 24 17 0 B Junior
Graham Woodman EE96052 Essex 70.83 24 17 0 B Senior
Rebecca Fenton EE135060 Lancashire 70.83 24 17 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michele Conway EE1000 Cambridgeshire 70.83 24 17 0 C Ladies,SuperVeteran
Adrian Snell EE117867 Nottinghamshire 70.83 24 17 0 C Senior
Fergus Watson-Hopkinson EE131680 Surrey 66.67 24 16 0 Senior
Andrew Oakey EE124202 Cambridgeshire 66.67 24 16 0 C SuperVeteran
Steve Cole EE101580 Surrey 66.67 24 16 0 B Veteran
Chris Potter EE22 Kent 66.67 24 16 0 A Senior
Elizabeth Turner EE4321 Dorset 66.67 24 16 0 Ladies,Senior
Jonti Spilman EE136662 Warwickshire 66.67 24 16 0 C Junior
Clive Weston EE67724 Derbyshire 66.67 24 16 0 Veteran
Brian Metson EE16738 Kent 66.67 24 16 0 B SuperVeteran
Sparrowhawk EE30004 Greater London 62.50 24 15 0 B SuperVeteran
Jo Watson-Hopkinson EE131679 Surrey 62.50 24 15 0 Ladies,Senior
Tony Nickeas EE103150 Lancashire 62.50 24 15 0 SuperVeteran
Tyler EE27600 Greater London 58.33 24 14 0 C SuperVeteran
Andy Smith EE134910 Surrey 58.33 24 14 0 Senior
Charles Pomfret EE129642 Sussex 58.33 24 14 0 B Junior
Ruby Ayrton EE138575 Yorkshire 58.33 24 14 0 Ladies,Junior
Bryan Ward EE119886 Derbyshire 58.33 24 14 0 A Veteran
Colin Felce EE135405 Northamptonshire 58.33 24 14 0 C Senior
John Taylor EE106790 Sussex 54.17 24 13 0 C SuperVeteran
Nathaniel Foy EE138696 Sussex 54.17 24 13 0 Senior
Jessica Byard EE132294 Essex 50.00 24 12 0 Ladies,Junior
Jensen King EE125395 Surrey 50.00 24 12 0 C Junior
Michael Ayrton EE138649 Yorkshire 37.50 24 9 0 Senior