Scores

FITASC Sporting at Westfield Shooting Ground - 10/03/2018

Issue 54

100 FSP REG 6TH WINTER SERIES FITASC - TELEPHONE ENTRIES ONLY

Total number of scores: 64

Robert Evans WW567 Wales (WW) 96.00 100 96 0 B Senior
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Christopher Broomfield EE65266 Oxfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Brett Davies EE106094 Cheshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Owen Jones WW832 Wales (WW) 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Gareth Griffiths WW1536 Wales (WW) 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
John Dunne EE73756 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Anthony Bott EE82822 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Peter Brockley EE33879 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Nick Moss EE114600 Buckinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Brian Krumins EE15489 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 C SuperVeteran
Charlie Avery EE28464 Devon 85.00 100 85 0 C Veteran
Nicholas Rees EE111041 Hereford & Worcester 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Fred Townsend EE93880 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B SuperVeteran
Sean Smith EE131387 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Richard Hughes WW574 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 B Junior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 D Junior
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
John Pool EE66957 Somerset 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Gary Moore EE107618 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 B SuperVeteran
Barry Green EE10612 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 C SuperVeteran
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Kenny Busher EE22784 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 D SuperVeteran
Petula Easton EE97549 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Ladies,Senior
Hugh Smith EE35139 Somerset 75.00 100 75 0 D Veteran
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
John Foord EE70371 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 C SuperVeteran
Alan Sharp EE123688 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 D Senior
Julian Brockley EE85559 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Tim James EE91767 Gloucestershire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Darren Michell EE88059 Avon 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
David Fisher EE124569 Devon 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Lucy Pitt WW2281 Wales (WW) 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andrew Price EE122827 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
William Walker EE53780 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C SuperVeteran
John Williams EE5258 Bedfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 D SuperVeteran
Ernie Wilkins EE5992 Gloucestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Rachel Harding-Waite EE105872 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 D Ladies,Senior
Nicholas Wood EE138114 Northern Ireland 68.00 100 68 0 D Senior
Stephen Rickett EE70267 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 D Veteran
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 68.00 100 68 0 D Senior
David Lidbetter EE131705 Somerset 67.00 100 67 0 D Senior
Jim Grant EE90057 Cambridgeshire 65.00 100 65 0 D SuperVeteran
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 64.00 100 64 0 D Senior
Matt Rutherford EE123675 Berkshire 63.00 100 63 0 D Senior
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 62.00 100 62 0 D Ladies,Senior
Johann Haberl EE131077 Rest Of World 58.00 100 58 0 D Veteran
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 54.00 100 54 0 D Ladies,Senior
Bill Jowett EE51304 Derbyshire 53.00 100 53 0 D Senior
Christopher Dobbs EE107852 Somerset 48.00 100 48 0 D Veteran
Sylvia Lawley EE113328 Dorset 46.00 100 46 0 D Ladies,SuperVeteran
Robert George EE138069 Hertfordshire 32.00 100 32 0 D Senior
Abigail Blyth EE137163 Greater London 24.00 100 24 0 D Ladies,Senior
Angela Evans-Jessup EE127561 Gloucestershire 23.00 100 23 0 D Ladies,Veteran