Scores

FITASC Sporting at Westfield Shooting Ground - 10/02/2018

Issue 53

100 FSP REG FITASC WINTER SERIES 5 - TEL ENTRY ONLY 07971 475916 - FIRST IN CLASS + SERIES PRIZE FUND Day 1 of 2
Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Robert Evans WW567 Wales (WW) 94.00 100 94 0 B Senior
Matt Hance EE91416 Oxfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Christopher Broomfield EE65266 Oxfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Nick Moss EE114600 Buckinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Charlie Avery EE28464 Devon 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Brett Hand EE62554 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
John Pool EE66957 Somerset 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Gary Moore EE107618 Buckinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Senior
Jack Lovick EE110965 Hertfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Anthony Bott EE82822 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 87.00 100 87 0 B Junior
Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Roy Cherry EE35373 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Julian Brockley EE85559 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Fred Townsend EE93880 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 B SuperVeteran
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Gareth Griffiths WW1536 Wales (WW) 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Nicholas Rees EE111041 Hereford & Worcester 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Steven Trout EE129234 Devon 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Henry Young EE125916 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Junior
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 C SuperVeteran
Barry Green EE10612 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 B SuperVeteran
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Ernie Wilkins EE5992 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Ward EE39397 Hereford & Worcester 81.00 100 81 0 C SuperVeteran
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
Marcus Rigby EE126244 Wales 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Stephen Rickett EE70267 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 D Veteran
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 B SuperVeteran
Oliver Keates EE132165 Wiltshire 78.00 100 78 0 D Junior
Darren Michell EE88059 Avon 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Kenny Busher EE22784 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 D SuperVeteran
Dee Ward EE55504 Hereford & Worcester 77.00 100 77 0 D Ladies,Veteran
James Hand EE62555 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
John Williams EE5258 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 D SuperVeteran
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 D Senior
William Walker EE53780 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 C SuperVeteran
Peter Brockley EE33879 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
John Foord EE70371 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 D SuperVeteran
Tim James EE91767 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Petula Easton EE97549 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Senior
Broomfield EE15231 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 D SuperVeteran
Brian Krumins EE15489 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B SuperVeteran
John Mckenzie EE112574 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
David Fisher EE124569 Devon 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 D Senior
Carole Sawkins EE110309 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Martyn Harris EE115888 Gloucestershire 70.00 100 70 0 D Veteran
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 70.00 100 70 0 D Ladies,Senior
Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire 70.00 100 70 0 D Senior
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 D Junior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 D Senior
David Keates EE132166 Wiltshire 70.00 100 70 0 D Senior
Alan Sharp EE123688 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 D Senior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Timothy McCarthy EE125526 Wiltshire 66.00 100 66 0 D Veteran
Ian Stones EE81967 Somerset 66.00 100 66 0 B SuperVeteran
Guy Watson EE88677 Lancashire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 65.00 100 65 0 D Senior
Bill Jowett EE51304 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 D Senior
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 63.00 100 63 0 D Ladies,Senior
Nathan Eynon EE97095 Wales 59.00 100 59 0 D SuperVeteran
Kevin Gray EE50845 Buckinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 D Veteran
Jim Grant EE90057 Cambridgeshire 57.00 100 57 0 D SuperVeteran
Iain Greenlees EE133093 Wiltshire 56.00 100 56 0 D Veteran
Michael Bennett WW2772 Wales (WW) 54.00 100 54 0 Senior
Ricardo Schnekenberg EE136664 Oxfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 Senior
Sylvia Lawley EE113328 Dorset 50.00 100 50 0 Ladies,SuperVeteran
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 47.00 100 47 0 D Ladies,Senior
Matthew Beck EE137996 Oxfordshire 47.00 100 47 0 Senior
Robert George EE138069 Hertfordshire 37.00 100 37 0 D Senior
Oliver Wyatt EE126344 Hampshire 28.00 100 28 0 C Senior
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 92.00 75 69 0 A Senior
Lorraine Waters EE113746 Northamptonshire 50.00 60 30 0 C Ladies,Senior