Scores

FITASC Sporting at Westfield Shooting Ground - 13/01/2018

Issue 53

100 FSP REG FITASC WINTER SERIES 4 - TEL ENTRY ONLY 07971 475916 - FIRST IN CLASS + SERIES PRIZE FUND Day 1 of 2
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Christopher Broomfield EE65266 Oxfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
John Pool EE66957 Somerset 92.00 100 92 0 A Veteran
Roy Cherry EE35373 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Petula Easton EE97549 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Ladies,Senior
Henry Young EE125916 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Junior
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Brett Hand EE62554 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Fred Townsend EE93880 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B SuperVeteran
Matt Hance EE91416 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Nicholas Rees EE111041 Hereford & Worcester 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Tim James EE91767 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 B Junior
Ernie Wilkins EE5992 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Julian Fairburn EE62113 Somerset 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Ladies,Senior
Julian Brockley EE85559 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Robert Evans WW567 Wales (WW) 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Brian Krumins EE15489 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B SuperVeteran
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Charlie Avery EE28464 Devon 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Peter Brockley EE33879 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
James Hand EE62555 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Anthony Bott EE82822 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 C SuperVeteran
Timothy McCarthy EE125526 Wiltshire 74.00 100 74 0 D Veteran
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 B SuperVeteran
Guy Watson EE88677 Lancashire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Richard Keen EE125789 Avon 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
John Harrison EE113154 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 D SuperVeteran
Keith Montague EE108199 Somerset 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 D Senior
Oliver Keates EE132165 Wiltshire 73.00 100 73 0 D Junior
Ian Stones EE81967 Somerset 72.00 100 72 0 B SuperVeteran
David Fisher EE124569 Devon 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
William Walker EE53780 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C SuperVeteran
Darren Michell EE88059 Avon 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Broomfield EE15231 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 D SuperVeteran
Barry Green EE10612 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B SuperVeteran
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 69.00 100 69 0 D Senior
John Foord EE70371 Kent 69.00 100 69 0 D SuperVeteran
Kenny Busher EE22784 Kent 69.00 100 69 0 D SuperVeteran
Duncan Kay EE129455 Avon 68.00 100 68 0 D Senior
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 68.00 100 68 0 D Senior
Stephen Rickett EE70267 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 D Veteran
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
John Mckenzie EE112574 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 65.00 100 65 0 D Junior
Nicholas Wood EE138114 Northern Ireland 64.00 100 64 0 D Senior
Mike Ormston EE129728 Avon 64.00 100 64 0 Senior
Rachel Harding-Waite EE105872 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 D Senior
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 63.00 100 63 0 D Ladies,Senior
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 63.00 100 63 0 D Ladies,Senior
David Lidbetter EE131705 Somerset 63.00 100 63 0 D Senior
Robert Thompson EE127201 Avon 61.00 100 61 0 D Senior
Alan Sharp EE123688 Oxfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 D Senior
Nathan Eynon EE97095 Wales 57.00 100 57 0 D SuperVeteran
Kurt Doherty EE130530 Hereford & Worcester 56.00 100 56 0 Senior
Tom Green EE96756 Dorset 55.00 100 55 0 B Senior
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 54.00 100 54 0 D Senior
Richard Hill EE127486 Gloucestershire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 46.00 100 46 0 D Ladies,Senior
Abigail Blyth EE137163 Greater London 33.00 100 33 0 Ladies,Senior
Angela Evans-Jessup EE127561 Gloucestershire 19.00 100 19 0 D Ladies,Veteran