Scores

FITASC Sporting at Valley View Sporting Gun Club - 24/06/2018

Issue 55

100 FSP REG UK Championship Day 2 of 2 Shoot either day

Total number of scores: 163

Matt Hance EE91416 Oxfordshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Robert Evans WW567 Wales (WW) 93.00 100 93 0 B Senior
Karl Field EE85635 Oxfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
John Dunne EE73756 Derbyshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Veteran
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
George Digweed EE12652 Sussex 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Guy Franklin EE99866 Sussex 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Mark Winser EE99970 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Joshua Bridges EE122460 Lancashire 87.00 100 87 0 B Junior
Jack Lovick EE110965 Hertfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
David Hughes Jnr EE73503 Wales 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Will Thatcher EE19567 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Phil Smith EE26380 Hereford & Worcester 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Struan Brodie EE113185 Scotland 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Steven Trout EE129234 Devon 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Henry Young EE125916 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Junior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Ladies,Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 B Junior
Thomas Woodcock EE127594 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Junior
Guy Coleman EE91922 Somerset 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
John Dyson EE7027 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 B SuperVeteran
Nigel Hart WW635 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Martin Reynolds EE13 Dorset 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Simon Peacock EE103039 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Trevor Bell EE42374 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Steven Middleditch EE29570 Rest Of World 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Stuart Clarke EE27222 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Stephen Williams EE19336 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Jamie Harding EE72207 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Anthony Dean EE12923 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Junior
Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Dave Asher EE24184 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 B SuperVeteran
Carson Revell EE83083 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Mark Webster EE126536 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Richard Hughes WW574 Wales (WW) 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Lawrence Barnes EE115035 Devon 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
William Maher EE110426 Eire 79.00 100 79 0 C SuperVeteran
Desmond Sturgess EE2211 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Nick Moss EE114600 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
David Payne EE12523 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 C SuperVeteran
Julian Fairburn EE62113 Somerset 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Jeffrey Waters EE113745 Dorset 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Bryan Summerhayes EE31547 Somerset 79.00 100 79 0 B SuperVeteran
Janine White WW1638 Wales (WW) 79.00 100 79 0 B Ladies,Senior
Simon Fenner EE19111 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Paul Moore EE120725 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Paul Tilbury EE99189 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Petula Easton EE97549 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Ladies,Senior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Anthony Bott EE82822 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Mark Wild EE48278 Lancashire 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
John Price EE15004 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Fred Townsend EE93880 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B SuperVeteran
Christopher Dennis EE12484 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 C SuperVeteran
James Brodie EE110267 Scotland 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 B SuperVeteran
Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Barry Green EE10612 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 C SuperVeteran
Emma Stacey EE125027 Somerset 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Junior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Dean Porter EE127428 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Nicholas Williamson EE86372 Shropshire 75.00 100 75 0 C SuperVeteran
Andrew Ashplant EE43908 Channel Islands 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 D Junior
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
John Smith EE8538 Buckinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 C SuperVeteran
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
John Ellison EE107075 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Peter Brockley EE33879 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Fisher EE124569 Devon 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Charlie Avery EE28464 Devon 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Keith Grantham EE45557 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 D Veteran
Keith Archer EE83257 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Will Fenner EE128120 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 C Junior
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Senior
Andrew Price EE122827 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Gwyn Presley EE21122 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Andy Shore EE29432 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 C SuperVeteran
Mike Haw EE30866 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 C SuperVeteran
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Gugsy Ahmed EE96054 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
James Morgan WW2712 Wales (WW) 71.00 100 71 0 D Junior
Brian Buckland EE27051 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 D Veteran
Gavin Harvey WW1297 Wales (WW) 71.00 100 71 0 D Senior
SR Hurt EE122492 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 D Veteran
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 D Veteran
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 D Senior
Petri Kokkonen EE134460 Rest Of World 70.00 100 70 0 Senior
Robert Thompson EE127201 Avon 70.00 100 70 0 D Senior
Alfie Tibbles EE131644 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 D Junior
Jim Grant EE90057 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 D SuperVeteran
Neville Jay EE39716 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 C SuperVeteran
James Woodcock EE127111 Cheshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Neil Bedingfield EE61857 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
John Foord EE70371 Kent 70.00 100 70 0 C SuperVeteran
Simon Simpson SS4251 Unknown 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
John Lawn EE98404 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 D Senior
Richard Keen EE125789 Avon 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
William Joyce EE744 Somerset 69.00 100 69 0 D SuperVeteran
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Oliver Keates EE132165 Wiltshire 69.00 100 69 0 D Junior
George Goodson EE137915 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Junior
Raymond Cheshire EE25998 Kent 68.00 100 68 0 D SuperVeteran
Gary Moore EE107618 Buckinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Hugh Smith EE35139 Somerset 68.00 100 68 0 D Veteran
William Barton EE1098 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 D SuperVeteran
Gary Russell EE71796 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Trevor Smith EE93620 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 D SuperVeteran
Lorraine Waters EE113746 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Geoffrey Johnson EE48447 Staffordshire 67.00 100 67 0 D SuperVeteran
Stephen Nutbeam EE47665 Hereford & Worcester 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 C SuperVeteran
Archy Stannard EE132396 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 D Junior
Anthony Curtis EE112848 Eire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Simon Smith EE130612 Oxfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 D Senior
Stephen Rickett EE70267 Hertfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 D Veteran
Ronald Ewer EE136509 Rest Of World 65.00 100 65 0 Senior
Hatchard EE37222 Dorset 65.00 100 65 0 C SuperVeteran
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Kenny Busher EE22784 Kent 65.00 100 65 0 D SuperVeteran
Rachel Harding-Waite EE105872 Berkshire 65.00 100 65 0 D Ladies,Senior
John Mckenzie EE112574 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Mark Pybus EE83105 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Michael Goss EE91118 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Terry Holmes EE98164 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 D Veteran
Dave Hughes EE124174 Dorset 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Theo Coleman EE129330 Somerset 61.00 100 61 0 D Junior
John Harrison EE113154 Kent 61.00 100 61 0 D SuperVeteran
Stephen Rogers EE71533 Channel Islands 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Andrew Kozera EE131755 Oxfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 D Veteran
Ian Macfarlane EE44223 Hertfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Nick Woodward EE82564 Northamptonshire 59.00 100 59 0 D Veteran
David Keates EE132166 Wiltshire 59.00 100 59 0 D Senior
Kevin Gray EE50845 Buckinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 D Veteran
Gareth Jones WW390 Wales (WW) 56.00 100 56 0 D Veteran
Barry Coumbe EE19104 Kent 53.00 100 53 0 D SuperVeteran
Vic Thrower EE17839 Somerset 48.00 100 48 0 D SuperVeteran
Sheila Jones EE122132 Wales 42.00 100 42 0 D Ladies,Veteran