Scores

FITASC Sporting at Sporting Targets Ltd - 24/08/2018

Issue 54

100 FSP REG East Midlands Inter-Counties Championship

Total number of scores: 127

Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire 94.00 100 94 0 A Veteran
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 B SuperVeteran
Duane Morley EE27871 Norfolk 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Carson Revell EE83083 Norfolk 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Ladies,Senior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 C Senior
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 90.00 100 90 0 B Veteran
Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Junior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Chris Baker EE89641 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Jim Munday EE12393 Bedfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A SuperVeteran
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Steven Trout EE129234 Devon 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Andrew Clifton EE73876 Bedfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Junior
John Dyson EE7027 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 B SuperVeteran
David Ferriman EE120545 Bedfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Lawrence Barnes EE115035 Devon 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 C Senior
Alan Bexon EE126149 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Jamie Harding EE72207 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 B SuperVeteran
Simon Hill EE70915 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 D Senior
David Fisher EE124569 Devon 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 D Junior
David Whyte EE31227 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 A SuperVeteran
Pip Bayley EE121351 Bedfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Veteran
Ben King EE125951 Hertfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Senior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Oliver Bradshaw EE131625 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
Stewart Burton EE72810 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
Robert Butters EE104974 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
Joshua Nunn EE127133 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 C Junior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Bert Mason EE85486 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
James Goodman EE94540 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Charles Whatton EE113493 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Rebecca Elmore EE127058 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
David Payne EE12523 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 C SuperVeteran
Kevin Warner EE132076 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 D Senior
Andrew Gibbs EE82084 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Stuart Smith EE116801 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
David Hallett EE96151 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 C SuperVeteran
Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Trevor Hawkins EE72491 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Andrew Nixon EE106211 Bedfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 D Senior
Edward Clark EE112751 Hertfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
David Hull EE82320 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Miller EE67011 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 D Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Charlie Avery EE28464 Devon 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Graham Valentine EE91250 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Frederick Kidd EE37848 Bedfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A SuperVeteran
Paul Woodley EE57361 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Simon Vogel EE128651 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Andrew Darlow EE60145 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Graham Elliott EE124071 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 D Veteran
John Mckenzie EE112574 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Lorraine Waters EE113746 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Sparrow EE98388 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 C SuperVeteran
Peter Brown EE40071 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 B SuperVeteran
Shaun Marriott EE133761 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Neil Bilverstone EE43910 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Simon Wright EE127065 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 D Senior
Michael Durling EE48951 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 B SuperVeteran
Rene Rivoire EE67378 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 D SuperVeteran
Jeffrey George EE123 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Stephen Townsend EE123492 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 D Senior
Stephen Gower EE114774 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 D Senior
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 D Senior
Stephen Malyon EE100021 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 D Senior
John Mitchell EE5000 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 D Veteran
Nicholas Wood EE138114 Northern Ireland 74.00 100 74 0 D Senior
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 D Senior
Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Peter Garrod EE48264 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 C SuperVeteran
Darren Michell EE88059 Avon 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Sam Houghton EE130374 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 C Junior
Eric Cundall EE102412 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 D Veteran
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 C SuperVeteran
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 B SuperVeteran
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Richard Cundall EE104353 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 D Senior
George Whatton EE123948 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Junior
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 B SuperVeteran
Henry Lungley EE134111 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 Junior
Andrew Martin EE48381 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Mark Donoghue EE135361 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 Senior
Jim Grant EE90057 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 D SuperVeteran
David Barnes EE116943 Devon 69.00 100 69 0 D Veteran
Tim James EE91767 Gloucestershire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 C SuperVeteran
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 D Veteran
William Page EE138030 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 Junior
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 D Ladies,Senior
Robert Francis EE90499 Bedfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 D Veteran
Tiernan Goodman EE127522 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Junior
Laurie Cookson EE117253 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 D Veteran
Paul Briggs EE80194 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 C SuperVeteran
Melissa Smith EE132428 Suffolk 64.00 100 64 0 Ladies,Senior
Oliver Main EE130234 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 Junior
David King EE125952 Hertfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 D Veteran
Andy Houghton EE130373 Leicestershire 62.00 100 62 0 D Senior
Andrew Hare EE28121 Northamptonshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Lewis Branson EE135935 Suffolk 61.00 100 61 0 D Junior
Paige Britsch EE132154 Bedfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 D Ladies,Junior
Ryan Gardiner EE137222 Northamptonshire 57.00 100 57 0 Junior
Kirstin Vogel EE127557 Northamptonshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Junior
Isabel Russell EE122908 Northamptonshire 52.00 100 52 0 D Ladies,Senior
Charlotte Patten EE134708 Suffolk 50.00 100 50 0 Ladies,Senior
Tina Henshaw EE138867 Suffolk 50.00 100 50 0 Ladies,Senior
Melvyn Hillstead EE134444 Kent 49.00 100 49 0 Senior
Leigh Loveridge EE137633 Kent 42.00 100 42 0 D Ladies,Senior