Scores

FITASC Sporting at Sporting Targets Ltd - 28/04/2018

Issue 53

100 FSP REG STL Series (4) (Day 3 of 3) & BEDS COUNTY FITASC Tel Entries Only 01234 708893. ESP PRACTICE ONLY.

Total number of scores: 76

David Hughes Jnr EE73503 Wales 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Andrew Clifton EE73876 Bedfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Mark Cobbold EE106004 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Phil Gray EE103289 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
David Ferriman EE120545 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Phillip Moody EE121557 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Paul Mudd EE132581 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A SuperVeteran
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Peter Brockley EE33879 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Gary Moore EE107618 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Paul Burgoine EE19345 Bedfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Stephen Whinnett EE96499 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Peter Critchley EE91465 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 C SuperVeteran
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Anthony Bott EE82822 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Graham Valentine EE91250 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
John Foord EE70371 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 D SuperVeteran
Paul Moore EE120725 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 C SuperVeteran
John Orchard EE120373 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Charles Whatton EE113493 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Jim Munday EE12393 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A SuperVeteran
Bert Mason EE85486 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Michael Russell EE44316 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 D Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 B SuperVeteran
Nicholas Wood EE138114 Northern Ireland 70.00 100 70 0 D Senior
Rebecca Elmore EE127058 Bedfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Ladies,Senior
Andrew Hare EE28121 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
William Hillier EE72353 Bedfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B SuperVeteran
David Morgan EE86740 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Jamie Harding EE72207 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Jim Grant EE90057 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 D SuperVeteran
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 66.00 100 66 0 C SuperVeteran
Stephen Malyon EE100021 Cambridgeshire 66.00 100 66 0 D Senior
Trevor Surridge EE127041 Hertfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C SuperVeteran
John Mckenzie EE112574 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Andrew Nixon EE106211 Bedfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Bill Jowett EE51304 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 D Senior
Kenny Busher EE22784 Kent 63.00 100 63 0 D SuperVeteran
Lorraine Waters EE113746 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Peter Brown EE40071 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 B SuperVeteran
Bob Meadows EE11003 Northamptonshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Louise Smith EE124024 Northamptonshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ian Gander EE108297 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 D Senior
John Harrison EE113154 Kent 59.00 100 59 0 D SuperVeteran
Geoff Smart EE32833 Northamptonshire 59.00 100 59 0 C SuperVeteran
David Sheldrake EE119244 Suffolk 58.00 100 58 0 D Senior
Keith Bailey EE131993 Bedfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 D SuperVeteran
Sharp EE103903 Bedfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 D SuperVeteran
Isabel Russell EE122908 Northamptonshire 42.00 100 42 0 D Ladies,Senior
Alan Bunce EE128063 Bedfordshire 33.00 100 33 0 D SuperVeteran
Joseph De Mulder EE109562 Warwickshire 64.00 50 32 0 A Senior
Ruth De Mulder EE109563 Warwickshire 48.00 50 24 0 D Ladies,Veteran