Scores

FITASC Sporting at Sporting Targets Ltd - 30/03/2018

Issue 53

100 FSP REG STL Series (3) (Day 2 of 2) Tel Entries Only 01234 708893. ESP PRACTICE ONLY.

Total number of scores: 55

Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 95.00 100 95 0 B Senior
Marek Kwisiuk EE105795 Leicestershire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Phil Gray EE103289 Cambridgeshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 A SuperVeteran
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Jack Lovick EE110965 Hertfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Mark Cobbold EE106004 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Edward Solomons EE95931 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Junior
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 B SuperVeteran
Adam Curtis EE68653 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Andrew Coppen EE89291 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
Pietro Mastroeni EE102643 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 C SuperVeteran
Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Jamie Harding EE72207 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Ladies,Senior
Jeffrey Bone EE111068 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Matt Bone EE111069 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Andrew Nixon EE106211 Bedfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Lucy Pitt WW2281 Wales (WW) 80.00 100 80 0 C Ladies,Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Paul Mudd EE132581 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 C SuperVeteran
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Peter Garrod EE48264 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 C SuperVeteran
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 C SuperVeteran
Bernhard Gloeckl EE123600 Rest Of World 77.00 100 77 0 Senior
Campbell Ward EE135851 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 Senior
Graham Valentine EE91250 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Stephen Malyon EE100021 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 D Senior
John Mckenzie EE112574 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Gary Moore EE107618 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
John Sparrow EE98388 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B SuperVeteran
John Orchard EE120373 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Nicholas Wood EE138114 Northern Ireland 73.00 100 73 0 D Senior
David Payne EE12523 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 C SuperVeteran
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Neville Jay EE39716 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 B SuperVeteran
Trevor Surridge EE127041 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C SuperVeteran
Jim Grant EE90057 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 D SuperVeteran
Sherwin Robinson EE138857 Bedfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 Junior
Sharp EE103903 Bedfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 D SuperVeteran