Scores

FITASC Sporting at Sporting Targets Ltd - 22/02/2018

Issue 54

100 FSP REG STL Series (2) (Day 1 of 2) Tel Entries Only 01234 708893 ESP PRACTICE

Total number of scores: 70

Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Phil Gray EE103289 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 B SuperVeteran
Edward Solomons EE95931 Leicestershire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
David Ferriman EE120545 Bedfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Stuart Clarke EE27222 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Andrew Clifton EE73876 Bedfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 B SuperVeteran
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Jack Lovick EE110965 Hertfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 B SuperVeteran
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Andrew Nixon EE106211 Bedfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
John Price EE15004 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Jamie Harding EE72207 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Joseph De Mulder EE109562 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Peter Garrod EE48264 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 C SuperVeteran
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Nathan Batchelor EE109962 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Stephen Malyon EE100021 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 D Senior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 B SuperVeteran
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Pip Bayley EE121351 Bedfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Simon Smith EE67541 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
John Harrison EE113154 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 D SuperVeteran
David Hull EE82320 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
John Mckenzie EE112574 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Neville Jay EE39716 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 C SuperVeteran
Jack Bonnett EE134988 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Austin Bonnett EE86557 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 C SuperVeteran
Kenny Busher EE22784 Kent 75.00 100 75 0 D SuperVeteran
Paul Mudd EE132581 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
David Payne EE12523 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 C SuperVeteran
William Reeve EE125012 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 C Junior
John Foord EE70371 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 C SuperVeteran
Steven Howling EE136314 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 D Veteran
Simon Smith EE130612 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 D Senior
David Lidbetter EE131705 Somerset 71.00 100 71 0 D Senior
Shaun Marriott EE133761 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Trevor Surridge EE127041 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 D SuperVeteran
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Bill Jowett EE51304 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 D Senior
Jonathan Ellender EE134756 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 D Senior
Jim Grant EE90057 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 D SuperVeteran
Campbell Ward EE135851 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
John Lawn EE98404 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 D Senior
Ruth De Mulder EE109563 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Andrew Stratford EE131559 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 D Senior
Robert Francis EE90499 Bedfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 D Veteran
Glenn Halls EE131300 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 D Senior
Jordan Bonnett EE128084 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Daniel West EE85228 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Nicholas Wood EE138114 Northern Ireland 65.00 100 65 0 D Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 D Senior
Andrew Kozera EE131755 Oxfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 D Veteran