Scores

FITASC Sporting at Sporting Targets Ltd - 26/01/2018

Issue 53

100 FSP REG STL Series (1) (Day 2 of 2) Tel Entries Only ESP PRACTICE

Total number of scores: 58

Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Roy Cherry EE35373 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A SuperVeteran
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Simon Smith EE67541 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Mark Cobbold EE106004 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Pietro Mastroeni EE102643 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
David Payne EE12523 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 C SuperVeteran
James Hand EE62555 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Phil Gray EE103289 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Anthony Bott EE82822 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Brett Hand EE62554 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Ladies,Senior
Petula Easton EE97549 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Ladies,Senior
John Price EE15004 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Trevor Surridge EE127041 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 C SuperVeteran
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Graham Valentine EE91250 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 B SuperVeteran
Ruth De Mulder EE109563 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 C SuperVeteran
Joseph De Mulder EE109562 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
William Reeve EE125012 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 C Junior
Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
John Harrison EE113154 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 D SuperVeteran
Jamie Harding EE72207 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Andrew Nixon EE106211 Bedfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 C SuperVeteran
Peter Garrod EE48264 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 C SuperVeteran
Robert Francis EE90499 Bedfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 D Veteran
Jim Grant EE90057 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 D SuperVeteran
Christopher Mackenzie EE131920 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 Senior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Nicholas Wood EE138114 Northern Ireland 67.00 100 67 0 D Senior
Bill Jowett EE51304 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 D Senior
John Foord EE70371 Kent 65.00 100 65 0 D SuperVeteran
Pip Bayley EE121351 Bedfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Stephen Malyon EE100021 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 D Senior
Steven Howling EE136314 Norfolk 64.00 100 64 0 Veteran
David Sheldrake EE119244 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 D Senior
Simon Smith EE130612 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 D Senior
Glenn Halls EE131300 Norfolk 63.00 100 63 0 D Senior
Kenny Busher EE22784 Kent 62.00 100 62 0 D SuperVeteran
Robert Nosowicz EE91917 Greater London 61.00 100 61 0 D SuperVeteran
Alan Bunce EE128063 Bedfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 D SuperVeteran
Lee Bushby EE129528 Buckinghamshire 55.00 100 55 0 D Senior
Andrew Kozera EE131755 Oxfordshire 49.00 100 49 0 D Veteran