Scores

FITASC Sporting at Southdown Gun Club Ltd - 18/03/2018

Issue 54

100 REG FITASC 5th in Winter Series + Sporting practice (no skeet)

Total number of scores: 65

Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Chris Baker EE89641 Suffolk 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 94.00 100 94 0 A SuperVeteran
Simon Fenner EE19111 Sussex 93.00 100 93 0 B Senior
Guy Franklin EE99866 Sussex 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Junior
Darren Coumbe EE82807 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Jim Lamb EE43797 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 D Senior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 B SuperVeteran
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Roger Montague EE47209 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 C Veteran
Nick Moss EE114600 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Michael Durling EE48951 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Ben Davies EE108732 Surrey 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Phil Gray EE103289 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Michael Holmes EE35575 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 C SuperVeteran
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Junior
Daniel Harrison EE127120 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 C Veteran
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Robert Nash EE72371 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Will Fenner EE128120 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 C Junior
Bob Bobalong EE120725 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Paul Tilbury EE99189 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Peter Garrod EE48264 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 C SuperVeteran
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 D Senior
Kenny Busher EE22784 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 D SuperVeteran
Jonathan White EE89813 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 D Senior
Barry Green EE10612 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 B SuperVeteran
Kevin Johnston EE99950 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Alan Sharp EE123688 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 D Senior
Stephen Miller EE100569 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Stephen Smith EE48343 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 C SuperVeteran
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 D Senior
John Williams EE5258 Bedfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 D SuperVeteran
John Foord EE70371 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 D SuperVeteran
Andrew Ashplant EE43908 Channel Islands 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Richard Effamy EE91684 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Richard Deakin EE131612 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 D Veteran
Martin Rudling EE64382 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 C SuperVeteran
Barry Coumbe EE19104 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 D SuperVeteran
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 D Senior
Roger Butler EE15652 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 C SuperVeteran
David Spackman EE121767 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 D SuperVeteran
Ian Gander EE108297 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 D Senior
Geoff Evans EE52915 Kent 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Jeff Spring EE46277 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 D SuperVeteran
Stephen Rogers EE71533 Channel Islands 68.00 100 68 0 D Veteran
Raymond Cheshire EE25998 Kent 68.00 100 68 0 D SuperVeteran
Stephen Rickett EE70267 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 D Veteran
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 67.00 100 67 0 D Ladies,Senior
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Steve Davis EE124849 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Steban Ulloa EE90085 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 D Veteran
Ryan EE64279 Buckinghamshire 52.00 100 52 0 D SuperVeteran
Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London 52.00 100 52 0 Senior