Scores

FITASC Sporting at Southdown Gun Club Ltd - 18/02/2018

Issue 53

100 FSP REG 4th in Winter Series + Sporting practice (no skeet)

Total number of scores: 82

Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 94.00 100 94 0 B Senior
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Phil Gray EE103289 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
John Pool EE66957 Somerset 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
Chris Baker EE89641 Suffolk 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Guy Franklin EE99866 Sussex 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Peter Goldsmith EE131721 Sussex 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Christopher Orrin EE101801 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Kevin Johnston EE99950 Sussex 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Junior
Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Graham Brown EE71619 Dorset 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Nick Moss EE114600 Buckinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Nico Vanhove EE135264 Rest Of World 87.00 100 87 0 C Senior
Stephen Watts EE42631 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 B SuperVeteran
Colin Pennington EE81211 Dorset 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Paul Tilbury EE99189 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Petula Easton EE97549 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Ladies,Senior
Simon Fenner EE19111 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Peter Garrod EE48264 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 C SuperVeteran
Antony Burt EE117108 Surrey 85.00 100 85 0 C Senior
Richard Warwick EE61504 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Veteran
Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 C Junior
Michael Durling EE48951 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
John Foord EE70371 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 D SuperVeteran
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Jim Lamb EE43797 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Brian Buckland EE27051 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Veteran
John Ellison EE107075 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Rachel Harding-Waite EE105872 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Deakin EE131612 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 C Veteran
Daniel Harrison EE127120 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A SuperVeteran
Barry Green EE10612 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 B SuperVeteran
Gary Moore EE107618 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Richard Effamy EE91684 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Martin Hill EE28237 Dorset 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Philip Hayden EE113020 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Will Fenner EE128120 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 C Junior
Mathew Norris EE96001 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Roger Butler EE15652 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 C SuperVeteran
John Harrison EE113154 Kent 79.00 100 79 0 D SuperVeteran
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Anthony Anscombe EE136551 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 Senior
Andrew Ashplant EE43908 Channel Islands 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Shaun Miller EE107693 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 D Senior
John Lawn EE98404 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 D Senior
Mark Allen EE117178 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Stephen Rickett EE70267 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 D Veteran
Stephen Rogers EE71533 Channel Islands 76.00 100 76 0 D Veteran
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Stephen Smith EE48343 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 C SuperVeteran
Roger Montague EE47209 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 D Senior
John Williams EE5258 Bedfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 D SuperVeteran
David Spackman EE121767 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 D SuperVeteran
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Stephen Miller EE100569 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Jeff Spring EE46277 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 D SuperVeteran
Kenny Busher EE22784 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 D SuperVeteran
John Sanders EE93316 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Michael Holmes EE35575 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 C SuperVeteran
Steban Ulloa EE90085 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 D Veteran
Alan Sharp EE123688 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 D Senior
Geoffrey Allum EE45331 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 C SuperVeteran
Gareth Sheridan EE131631 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 D Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 D Senior
Raymond Cheshire EE25998 Kent 70.00 100 70 0 D SuperVeteran
Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 Senior
John Mascall EE131719 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 D Veteran
Barry Coumbe EE19104 Kent 68.00 100 68 0 D SuperVeteran
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 D Veteran
Tony Joannides EE73839 Surrey 68.00 100 68 0 D SuperVeteran
Peter Kearsley EE92509 Greater London 65.00 100 65 0 D SuperVeteran
Ryan EE64279 Buckinghamshire 54.00 100 54 0 D SuperVeteran
William Barton EE1098 Greater London 53.00 100 53 0 D SuperVeteran
Robert George EE138069 Hertfordshire 36.00 100 36 0 D Senior