Scores

FITASC Sporting at Southdown Gun Club Ltd - 21/01/2018

Issue 53

100 FSP REG 3rd in Winter Series + Sporting practice (no skeet)

Total number of scores: 75

Darren Coumbe EE82807 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Guy Franklin EE99866 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Chris Baker EE89641 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
John Pool EE66957 Somerset 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Junior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 B SuperVeteran
Ben Davies EE108732 Surrey 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Andy Shore EE29432 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 C SuperVeteran
Philip Hayden EE113020 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Daniel Harrison EE127120 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Richard Deakin EE131612 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Petula Easton EE97549 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Ladies,Senior
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 C SuperVeteran
John Harrison EE113154 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 D SuperVeteran
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Kevin Johnston EE99950 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Martin Hill EE28237 Dorset 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Nick Moss EE114600 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Oliver Collier EE131146 Dorset 70.00 100 70 0 C Junior
Paul Tilbury EE99189 Buckinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Michael Durling EE48951 Kent 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Stephen Watts EE42631 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
June Speakman EE45975 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Gregory EE7013 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Chris Pratt EE102686 Wiltshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Michael Holmes EE35575 Surrey 68.00 100 68 0 C SuperVeteran
Mark Allen EE117178 Kent 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Jeff Spring EE46277 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 D SuperVeteran
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 D Veteran
Graham Brown EE71619 Dorset 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
John Williams EE5258 Bedfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 D SuperVeteran
Gary Moore EE107618 Buckinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Kenny Busher EE22784 Kent 64.00 100 64 0 D SuperVeteran
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 63.00 100 63 0 D Senior
Richard Warwick EE61504 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Roger Butler EE15652 Greater London 62.00 100 62 0 C SuperVeteran
John Foord EE70371 Kent 62.00 100 62 0 D SuperVeteran
Richard Effamy EE91684 Sussex 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
Barry Green EE10612 Buckinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 B SuperVeteran
Stephen Rickett EE70267 Hertfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 D Veteran
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Nigel Mitchell EE57270 Sussex 60.00 100 60 0 D SuperVeteran
Alan Sharp EE123688 Oxfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 D Senior
Christopher Birkbeck EE58212 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Barry Coumbe EE19104 Kent 59.00 100 59 0 D SuperVeteran
Roger Montague EE47209 Surrey 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Stephen Miller EE100569 Essex 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 59.00 100 59 0 D Senior
Bill Tatnall EE65883 Sussex 58.00 100 58 0 C SuperVeteran
John Sanders EE93316 Hampshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Brian Buckland EE27051 Hampshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
David Spackman EE121767 Surrey 57.00 100 57 0 D SuperVeteran
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 57.00 100 57 0 D Senior
Rachel Harding-Waite EE105872 Berkshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Emily Hibbs EE129115 Dorset 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Junior
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 55.00 100 55 0 B Junior
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 54.00 100 54 0 D Ladies,Senior
Steban Ulloa EE90085 Sussex 52.00 100 52 0 D Veteran
William Barton EE1098 Greater London 52.00 100 52 0 D SuperVeteran
Matthew Summerfield EE120770 Hampshire 50.00 100 50 0 D Senior
Gareth Sheridan EE131631 Greater London 48.00 100 48 0 D Senior
Ryan EE64279 Buckinghamshire 48.00 100 48 0 D SuperVeteran
Robert George EE138069 Hertfordshire 29.00 100 29 0 D Senior
Jamie Harding EE72207 Cambridgeshire 73.33 75 55 0 B Senior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 68.00 50 34 0 B Veteran
Phil Gray EE103289 Cambridgeshire 64.00 50 32 0 A Senior
Peter Kearsley EE92509 Greater London 46.67 75 35 0 D SuperVeteran