Scores

FITASC Sporting at Orston Shooting Ground - 27/05/2018

Issue 54

100 Reg FSP tel entries, 50 ESP Open Members Comp, Practice + 25 Pool + DTL, ESK Open Comp & ABT practice, shop & café

Total number of scores: 45

Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
John Dunne EE73756 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Robert Lowe EE106687 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Jess Wright EE124728 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Anthony Bott EE82822 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Peter Brockley EE33879 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
David Long EE98566 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Phillip Moody EE121557 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Pietro Mastroeni EE102643 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Duane Morley EE27871 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
John Mckenzie EE112574 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Julian Brockley EE85559 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Simon Fox EE71918 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 B SuperVeteran
Sam Houghton EE130374 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Junior
Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Junior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Andrew Harvison EE9548 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 B SuperVeteran
Barry Fox EE71917 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 B SuperVeteran
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Ladies,Senior
Lorraine Waters EE113746 Northamptonshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Simon Hill EE70915 Leicestershire 62.00 100 62 0 D Senior
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 D Senior
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 D Senior
Paul Curran EE114269 Nottinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Andrew White EE132439 Nottinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 D Senior
Stewart Burton EE72810 Lincolnshire 61.00 100 61 0 D Senior
Andrew Foulkes EE130110 Nottinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Paul Buckley EE121848 Nottinghamshire 58.00 100 58 0 D Senior
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Smith EE83180 Nottinghamshire 56.00 100 56 0 D Veteran
Bob Meadows EE11003 Northamptonshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Veteran
Shaun Veasey EE135158 Lincolnshire 53.00 100 53 0 D Senior
Andy Houghton EE130373 Leicestershire 52.00 100 52 0 D Senior
Eric Cundall EE102412 Lincolnshire 50.00 100 50 0 D Veteran
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 49.00 100 49 0 D Ladies,Senior
Paul Brown EE88592 Nottinghamshire 48.00 100 48 0 D SuperVeteran
Phillip Fletcher EE123717 Lincolnshire 48.00 100 48 0 D Veteran
Neil Hankinson EE129752 Yorkshire 47.00 100 47 0 D Senior
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Senior
Bill Jowett EE51304 Derbyshire 42.00 100 42 0 D Senior