Scores

FITASC Sporting at Mount Farm Sporting Clays - 08/04/2018

Issue 54

150 REG FSP, DAY 2 OF 2, ENG OPEN FITASC CHAMPS. ENTRIES THROUGH BICTSF

Total number of scores: 151

Mark Winser EE99970 Yorkshire 92.67 150 139 0 A Senior
Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire 90.67 150 136 0 A Veteran
Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) 90.67 150 136 0 A Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 90.00 150 135 0 A Veteran
John Dunne EE73756 Derbyshire 87.33 150 131 0 A Veteran
Desmond Sturgess EE2211 Hampshire 87.33 150 131 0 A Senior
Robert Evans WW567 Wales (WW) 87.33 150 131 0 B Senior
Matt Hance EE91416 Oxfordshire 86.67 150 130 0 A Senior
Shaun Stacey EE63158 Somerset 86.67 150 130 0 A Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 86.67 150 130 0 A Senior
Carson Revell EE83083 Norfolk 86.00 150 129 0 A Senior
Joshua Bridges EE122460 Lancashire 86.00 150 129 0 B Junior
Kevin Jobling EE10320 Yorkshire 85.33 150 128 0 A Veteran
Mark Webster EE71646 Yorkshire 84.67 150 127 0 A Senior
Anthony Dean EE12923 Cheshire 84.00 150 126 0 A Veteran
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 84.00 150 126 0 A Senior
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 84.00 150 126 0 B Veteran
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 83.33 150 125 0 A Senior
Tonu Kirs EE129801 Rest Of World 83.33 150 125 0 B Senior
Dave Carrie EE81097 Yorkshire 82.67 150 124 0 B Veteran
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 82.67 150 124 0 A Veteran
Mike Jones WW2371 Wales (WW) 82.67 150 124 0 B Senior
Tom Miller EE116766 Derbyshire 82.67 150 124 0 B Senior
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 82.67 150 124 0 B Junior
Adrian Pope EE108278 Warwickshire 82.00 150 123 0 B Senior
Dave Asher EE24184 Gloucestershire 82.00 150 123 0 B SuperVeteran
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 82.00 150 123 0 B Junior
Stuart Hart WW1606 Wales (WW) 82.00 150 123 0 B Senior
Gugsy Ahmed EE96054 Yorkshire 81.33 150 122 0 B Senior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 81.33 150 122 0 B Senior
Stuart Clarke EE27222 Essex 81.33 150 122 0 A Veteran
Steven Trout EE129234 Devon 81.33 150 122 0 B Senior
Adrian Parkin-Coates EE96891 Yorkshire 81.33 150 122 0 A Senior
Lindsay Gordon SS4841 Unknown 80.67 150 121 0 B Senior
Neil Bedingfield EE61857 Suffolk 80.67 150 121 0 B Veteran
Marcus Rigby EE126244 Wales 80.67 150 121 0 B Senior
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 80.67 150 121 0 A Senior
Struan Brodie EE113185 Scotland 80.00 150 120 0 B Senior
Julian Fairburn EE62113 Somerset 80.00 150 120 0 B Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 80.00 150 120 0 B Veteran
James Woodcock EE127111 Cheshire 79.33 150 119 0 B Senior
Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey 79.33 150 119 0 B Senior
Lucy Pitt WW2281 Wales (WW) 79.33 150 119 0 C Ladies,Senior
Trevor Bell EE42374 Hampshire 79.33 150 119 0 B Veteran
Henry Young EE125916 Oxfordshire 78.67 150 118 0 B Junior
Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire 78.67 150 118 0 C Senior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 78.67 150 118 0 B Senior
Richard Hughes WW574 Wales (WW) 78.67 150 118 0 B Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 78.00 150 117 0 B Veteran
Glenn Hunt EE56372 Yorkshire 78.00 150 117 0 B Veteran
Robert Bruce SS2354 Unknown 78.00 150 117 0 B Veteran
Joe Emmott EE101666 Lancashire 78.00 150 117 0 B Senior
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 78.00 150 117 0 B Ladies,Senior
John Mckenzie EE112574 Nottinghamshire 78.00 150 117 0 C Veteran
Michael Alastair Nairn SS5142 Scotland 77.33 150 116 0 B Senior
Paul Tilbury EE99189 Buckinghamshire 77.33 150 116 0 C Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 76.67 150 115 0 B Veteran
Joshua Keeble WW2370 Wales (WW) 76.67 150 115 0 B Senior
Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire 76.00 150 114 0 B Senior
Michael Snape EE42934 Lancashire 76.00 150 114 0 C Veteran
George Goodson EE137915 Nottinghamshire 76.00 150 114 0 C Junior
Barry Green EE10612 Buckinghamshire 75.33 150 113 0 C SuperVeteran
Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire 75.33 150 113 0 B Junior
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 75.33 150 113 0 B Senior
Andrew Calvert EE105861 Durham 75.33 150 113 0 B Senior
Anthony Bott EE82822 Derbyshire 74.67 150 112 0 B Senior
John Price EE15004 Essex 74.67 150 112 0 B Veteran
Carl Vickers EE43770 Cheshire 74.67 150 112 0 B Senior
Charlie Avery EE28464 Devon 74.67 150 112 0 C Veteran
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 74.67 150 112 0 A Senior
Nigel Hart WW635 Wales (WW) 74.00 150 111 0 A Veteran
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 74.00 150 111 0 B Senior
Julian Brockley EE85559 Derbyshire 74.00 150 111 0 B Senior
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 74.00 150 111 0 C Senior
Lawrence Barnes EE115035 Devon 74.00 150 111 0 B Senior
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 74.00 150 111 0 B Senior
Emma Stacey EE125027 Somerset 74.00 150 111 0 C Ladies,Junior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 74.00 150 111 0 A Veteran
Nick Moss EE114600 Buckinghamshire 74.00 150 111 0 B Senior
Mark Wild EE48278 Lancashire 73.33 150 110 0 C Veteran
Thomas Woodcock EE127594 Cheshire 73.33 150 110 0 C Junior
Davies EE56409 Yorkshire 73.33 150 110 0 C Veteran
James Brodie EE110267 Scotland 73.33 150 110 0 C Veteran
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 73.33 150 110 0 D Junior
Paul Moore EE120725 Norfolk 73.33 150 110 0 C Senior
Peter Brockley EE33879 Derbyshire 72.67 150 109 0 C Senior
Hugh Smith EE35139 Somerset 72.67 150 109 0 D Veteran
Will Thatcher EE19567 Wiltshire 72.67 150 109 0 A Senior
Callum Hanley EE129698 Durham 72.00 150 108 0 C Junior
Andrew Kettlewood EE89078 Yorkshire 72.00 150 108 0 C Senior
Lorraine Waters EE113746 Northamptonshire 71.33 150 107 0 C Ladies,Senior
Alfie Tibbles EE131644 Hertfordshire 71.33 150 107 0 D Junior
Mike Haw EE30866 Yorkshire 71.33 150 107 0 C SuperVeteran
Guy Coleman EE91922 Somerset 71.33 150 107 0 C Senior
Peter Fitkin EE84633 Cheshire 70.67 150 106 0 D Veteran
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 70.67 150 106 0 D Senior
George Jones EE127008 Hereford & Worcester 70.67 150 106 0 B Junior
John Wroughton EE28955 Leicestershire 70.67 150 106 0 B Senior
Andy Shore EE29432 Hampshire 70.00 150 105 0 C SuperVeteran
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 70.00 150 105 0 B Veteran
Andrew Jones EE50331 Cheshire 69.33 150 104 0 C SuperVeteran
George Wiszniewski EE58251 Lancashire 68.67 150 103 0 C Veteran
William Joyce EE744 Somerset 68.00 150 102 0 D SuperVeteran
John Foord EE70371 Kent 68.00 150 102 0 C SuperVeteran
Smith EE83180 Nottinghamshire 68.00 150 102 0 D Veteran
David Fisher EE124569 Devon 68.00 150 102 0 C Senior
David Munt EE85963 Lancashire 66.67 150 100 0 D Senior
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 66.67 150 100 0 D Ladies,Senior
Oliver Keates EE132165 Wiltshire 66.67 150 100 0 D Junior
Richard Keen EE125789 Avon 66.67 150 100 0 C Veteran
Petula Easton EE97549 Oxfordshire 66.67 150 100 0 B Ladies,Senior
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 66.00 150 99 0 C SuperVeteran
John Harrison EE113154 Kent 66.00 150 99 0 D SuperVeteran
Robert Thompson EE127201 Avon 65.33 150 98 0 D Senior
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 65.33 150 98 0 C Senior
David Clayton EE58048 Lancashire 65.33 150 98 0 D SuperVeteran
SR Hurt EE122492 Derbyshire 64.67 150 97 0 D Veteran
Joseph Hill EE9473 Cheshire 64.67 150 97 0 D SuperVeteran
Linda Grayson EE119965 Yorkshire 64.67 150 97 0 D Ladies,Senior
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 64.67 150 97 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stephen Rickett EE70267 Hertfordshire 64.00 150 96 0 D Veteran
Trevor Cooper EE36295 Warwickshire 63.33 150 95 0 D SuperVeteran
Rachel Harding-Waite EE105872 Berkshire 63.33 150 95 0 D Ladies,Senior
Steve Simpson EE36780 Yorkshire 62.67 150 94 0 D Veteran
Gareth Jones WW390 Wales (WW) 62.67 150 94 0 D Veteran
Ian Taylor EE89588 Yorkshire 62.00 150 93 0 C Senior
Guy Watson EE88677 Lancashire 61.33 150 92 0 D Senior
Nicholas Williamson EE86372 Shropshire 60.67 150 91 0 C SuperVeteran
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 60.67 150 91 0 C Senior
Samuel Sears EE135665 Warwickshire 60.67 150 91 0 D Junior
David Barnes EE116943 Devon 60.00 150 90 0 D Veteran
Robert Harrison WW2283 Wales (WW) 60.00 150 90 0 D Senior
Keith Grantham EE45557 Berkshire 59.33 150 89 0 D Veteran
Mark Pybus EE83105 Northamptonshire 58.67 150 88 0 C Veteran
Nick Woodward EE82564 Northamptonshire 58.00 150 87 0 D Veteran
James Morgan WW2712 Wales (WW) 58.00 150 87 0 D Junior
Andrew Marritt EE8651 Yorkshire 58.00 150 87 0 D SuperVeteran
Martin Carson EE111256 Warwickshire 57.33 150 86 0 D Senior
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 56.67 150 85 0 D Senior
Vic Thrower EE17839 Somerset 56.67 150 85 0 D SuperVeteran
Brian Buckland EE27051 Hampshire 56.00 150 84 0 D Veteran
David Keates EE132166 Wiltshire 56.00 150 84 0 D Senior
Gavin Harvey WW1297 Wales (WW) 56.00 150 84 0 D Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 55.33 150 83 0 D Senior
Sheila Jones EE122132 Wales 54.67 150 82 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Nigel Smith EE106162 Yorkshire 54.00 150 81 0 B Veteran
William Barton EE1098 Greater London 52.67 150 79 0 D SuperVeteran
Theo Coleman EE129330 Somerset 49.33 150 74 0 D Junior
Martin Hill EE28237 Dorset 72.00 125 90 0 B Veteran
Geoffrey Johnson EE48447 Staffordshire 61.60 125 77 0 D SuperVeteran
David Brown EE44353 Cheshire 36.00 125 45 0 D SuperVeteran