Scores

FITASC Sporting at Mount Farm Sporting Clays - 11/03/2018

Issue 53

120 FSP REG, £120 HG & CLASS PRIZES. MUST BOOK 07887751517 / emilyrowbottom@gmail.com
Timothy Webster EE107539 Yorkshire 90.83 120 109 0 A Senior
Glenn Hunt EE56372 Yorkshire 87.50 120 105 0 B Veteran
Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire 85.00 120 102 0 A Veteran
Anthony Dean EE12923 Cheshire 84.17 120 101 0 A Veteran
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 83.33 120 100 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ian Taylor EE89588 Yorkshire 83.33 120 100 0 C Senior
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 82.50 120 99 0 A Veteran
Mark Fisher EE127612 Derbyshire 82.50 120 99 0 Senior
Joe Emmott EE101666 Lancashire 82.50 120 99 0 B Senior
Kevin Clarke EE117549 Lancashire 82.50 120 99 0 C Senior
Marcus Rigby EE126244 Wales 81.67 120 98 0 B Senior
Dave Carrie EE81097 Yorkshire 81.67 120 98 0 A Veteran
Alexander Gair EE42955 Northumberland 80.83 120 97 0 B Veteran
Carl Vickers EE43770 Cheshire 80.83 120 97 0 B Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 80.00 120 96 0 B Veteran
Edward Jowett EE118709 Yorkshire 79.17 120 95 0 B Senior
Scott Greenwood EE124131 Yorkshire 79.17 120 95 0 B Senior
Thomas Brown EE115433 Yorkshire 77.50 120 93 0 B Senior
Andrew Kettlewood EE89078 Yorkshire 77.50 120 93 0 C Senior
David Munt EE85963 Lancashire 77.50 120 93 0 D Senior
Phil Jowett EE124859 Yorkshire 76.67 120 92 0 B Senior
Paul Zaitschenko EE107379 Lincolnshire 75.83 120 91 0 C Senior
Wayne Hughes WW2220 Wales (WW) 75.00 120 90 0 B Senior
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 74.17 120 89 0 D Senior
David Clayton EE58048 Lancashire 73.33 120 88 0 C SuperVeteran
Oliver Zaitschenko EE126780 Lincolnshire 71.67 120 86 0 C Junior
John Mckenzie EE112574 Nottinghamshire 70.83 120 85 0 C Veteran
Andrew White EE132439 Nottinghamshire 70.83 120 85 0 D Senior
John Foord EE70371 Kent 70.00 120 84 0 D SuperVeteran
Gugsy Ahmed EE96054 Yorkshire 70.00 120 84 0 C Senior
Steven Poulter EE113474 Derbyshire 70.00 120 84 0 B Senior
Peter Atkin EE116894 Lincolnshire 69.17 120 83 0 D Senior
Smith EE83180 Nottinghamshire 69.17 120 83 0 D Veteran
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 69.17 120 83 0 C Senior
Chris Harrison EE128497 Durham 68.33 120 82 0 C Senior
John Harrison EE108856 Durham 68.33 120 82 0 D Veteran
Keith Riley EE82336 Lancashire 68.33 120 82 0 D SuperVeteran
John Rollinson EE96098 Yorkshire 68.33 120 82 0 C Veteran
Davies EE56409 Yorkshire 66.67 120 80 0 C Veteran
Richard Blacker EE73033 Yorkshire 66.67 120 80 0 D Veteran
Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire 65.83 120 79 0 C Senior
Richard Noble EE122744 Lincolnshire 64.17 120 77 0 D Senior
Matthew Saccomando EE126404 Yorkshire 63.33 120 76 0 D Senior
George Wiszniewski EE58251 Lancashire 63.33 120 76 0 C Veteran
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 63.33 120 76 0 D Senior
Guy Watson EE88677 Lancashire 62.50 120 75 0 C Senior
Rebecca Brown EE125344 Yorkshire 60.83 120 73 0 D Ladies,Senior
Kenny Busher EE22784 Kent 60.83 120 73 0 D SuperVeteran
Jayne Saccomando EE131649 Yorkshire 59.17 120 71 0 D Ladies,Senior
Hardacre EE61855 Lancashire 59.17 120 71 0 D SuperVeteran
Nigel Smith EE106162 Yorkshire 58.33 120 70 0 A Veteran
Robert Siddons EE15207 Yorkshire 55.83 120 67 0 D SuperVeteran
Katie Carvey EE129908 Yorkshire 55.00 120 66 0 D Ladies,Junior
Steve Simpson EE36780 Yorkshire 55.00 120 66 0 D Veteran
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 53.33 120 64 0 D SuperVeteran
Philip Watson EE136055 Yorkshire 61.25 80 49 0 Veteran