Scores

FITASC Sporting at Mount Farm Sporting Clays - 17/12/2017

Issue 53

120 FSP REG, £120 HG & CLASS PRIZES. MUST BOOK 07887751517 / emilyrowbottom@gmail.com

Total number of scores: 57

John Dunne EE73756 Derbyshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Glenn Hunt EE56372 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Carl Vickers EE43770 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 C SuperVeteran
Paul Zaitschenko EE107379 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Marcus Rigby EE126244 Wales 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
James Hardy EE131494 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 D Junior
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Alexander Gair EE42955 Northumberland 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Graeme Rice EE86704 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Gugsy Ahmed EE96054 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
John Rollinson EE96098 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Veteran
Phil Jowett EE124859 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
John Mckenzie EE112574 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Veteran
Thomas Brown EE115433 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
George Wiszniewski EE58251 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Andrew Kettlewood EE89078 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Kevin Clarke EE117549 Lancashire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
David Clayton EE58048 Lancashire 78.00 100 78 0 C SuperVeteran
Davies EE56409 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 D Senior
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Michael Snape EE42934 Lancashire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 B SuperVeteran
Andrew White EE132439 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 D Senior
Peter Atkin EE116894 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 D Senior
Grant Davidson EE38259 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 D Veteran
Oliver Zaitschenko EE126780 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Junior
Smith EE83180 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 D Veteran
SR Hurt EE122492 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 D Veteran
Keith Riley EE82336 Lancashire 72.00 100 72 0 D SuperVeteran
David Munt EE85963 Lancashire 71.00 100 71 0 D Senior
James Gott EE114054 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 D Senior
Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Steven Poulter EE113474 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Chris Harrison EE128497 Durham 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Steve Simpson EE36780 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 D Veteran
Mike Haw EE30866 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 D SuperVeteran
Andrew Marritt EE8651 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 D SuperVeteran
Matthew Saccomando EE126404 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 D Senior
Linda Grayson EE119965 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 D Ladies,Senior
Richard Blacker EE73033 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 D Veteran
Eric Bowe EE7230 Cumbria 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Rebecca Brown EE125344 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 D Ladies,Senior
Robin Stone EE12309 Lancashire 62.00 100 62 0 D SuperVeteran
John Harrison EE108856 Durham 61.00 100 61 0 D Veteran
Jayne Saccomando EE131649 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 D Ladies,Senior
Hardacre EE61855 Lancashire 61.00 100 61 0 D SuperVeteran
Martin Carson EE111256 Warwickshire 61.00 100 61 0 D Senior
Robert Crowson EE92591 Yorkshire 54.00 100 54 0 D SuperVeteran