Scores

FITASC Sporting at Kegworth Shooting Ground - 25/03/2018

Issue 54

100 FSP REG ENGLAND TEAM SELECTION SHOOT £150 HIGH GUN, Entries 07973 111650 or john@kegworth.co.uk

Total number of scores: 131

Matt Hance EE91416 Oxfordshire 100.00 100 100 0 A Senior
Stuart Clarke EE27222 Essex 97.00 100 97 0 A Veteran
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 95.00 100 95 0 B Veteran
Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
David Ferriman EE120545 Bedfordshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Andrew Clifton EE73876 Bedfordshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 95.00 100 95 0 A Veteran
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Glenn Hunt EE56372 Yorkshire 95.00 100 95 0 B Veteran
William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Roy Cherry EE35373 Oxfordshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Robert Russell EE118222 Lincolnshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Karl Field EE85635 Oxfordshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Mark Webster EE71646 Yorkshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 94.00 100 94 0 C Ladies,Senior
Pietro Mastroeni EE102643 Cambridgeshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Phillip Marks EE50222 Hampshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Phil Gray EE103289 Cambridgeshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Brett Davies EE106094 Cheshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire 94.00 100 94 0 C Junior
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Veteran
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 93.00 100 93 0 B Veteran
Phil Smith EE26380 Hereford & Worcester 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Henry Young EE125916 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Junior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Gavin Heath EE82297 Staffordshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Chris Baker EE89641 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Philip Hayden EE113020 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Simon Smith EE67541 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 B Veteran
Kevin Young EE119987 Wiltshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Julian Brockley EE85559 Derbyshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
Dave Carrie EE81097 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Mark Legge WW2124 Wales (WW) 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Gugsy Ahmed EE96054 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 C Senior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Simon Peacock EE103039 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Robert Palmer EE27697 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Georgia Moule EE20297 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Ladies,Junior
Anthony Bott EE82822 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Peter Brockley EE33879 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 C Senior
John Price EE15004 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Robert Evans WW567 Wales (WW) 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Paul Gillett EE32159 Berkshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Steve Whitelock EE27981 Bedfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Neil Bedingfield EE61857 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Petula Easton EE97549 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Ladies,Senior
Mark Wild EE48278 Lancashire 88.00 100 88 0 C Veteran
Peter Critchley EE91465 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Kevin Jobling EE10320 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Junior
Joe Hemmings EE133169 Avon 87.00 100 87 0 C Senior
Gareth Griffiths WW1536 Wales (WW) 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 B SuperVeteran
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Graham Valentine EE91250 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Senior
Adrian Parkin-Coates EE96891 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Andrew Jones EE50331 Cheshire 86.00 100 86 0 C SuperVeteran
Connor Gorsuch EE121522 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Junior
Andrew Holt EE111464 Cumbria 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Ladies,Junior
Paul Tilbury EE99189 Buckinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Senior
Adrian Pope EE108278 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Senior
Guy Bond EE21327 Buckinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 D Junior
Oliver Keates EE132165 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 D Junior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 D Senior
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Steven Poulter EE113474 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Bob Bobalong EE120725 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Ladies,Senior
SR Hurt EE122492 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 D Veteran
Will Thatcher EE19567 Wiltshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Mike Cashmore EE127574 Shropshire 83.00 100 83 0 D Senior
Stephen Miller EE100569 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Paul Curran EE114269 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
John Foord EE70371 Kent 82.00 100 82 0 D SuperVeteran
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Andrew Foulkes EE130110 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Harry Seal EE107556 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
George Goodson EE137915 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 D Junior
Barry Green EE10612 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 B SuperVeteran
Eric Bowe EE7230 Cumbria 80.00 100 80 0 C Veteran
Gary Edwards EE127695 Shropshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Stephen Rickett EE70267 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 D Veteran
Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Andrew White EE132439 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 D Senior
Smith EE83180 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 D Veteran
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 D Senior
Lorraine Waters EE113746 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Senior
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Paul Briggs EE80194 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 C SuperVeteran
Rachel Harding-Waite EE105872 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Keates EE132166 Wiltshire 73.00 100 73 0 D Senior
Peter Fitkin EE84633 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Brodie Gutteridge EE137650 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 D Senior
Steve Simpson EE36780 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 D Veteran
Rebecca Elmore EE127058 Bedfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Ladies,Senior
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Kenny Busher EE22784 Kent 66.00 100 66 0 D SuperVeteran
Jim Grant EE90057 Cambridgeshire 65.00 100 65 0 D SuperVeteran
Ian Bax EE123383 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 D Veteran
Joseph Hill EE9473 Cheshire 63.00 100 63 0 D SuperVeteran
James Cheer EE132399 Lincolnshire 60.00 100 60 0 D Senior
David Brown EE44353 Cheshire 60.00 100 60 0 D SuperVeteran
Keith Gorsuch EE124085 Hampshire 56.00 100 56 0 Senior