Scores

FITASC Sporting at Highwaymans Shooting Ground - 11/03/2018

Issue 53

100 FSP REG Tel Entries 07836 643436 (Day 2 of 2)

Total number of scores: 64

Phil Gray EE103289 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 B SuperVeteran
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Chris Baker EE89641 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
John Price EE15004 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A SuperVeteran
Eric Chapman EE1743 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Alex Smith EE127228 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Ladies,Senior
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 C SuperVeteran
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Neil Bedingfield EE61857 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Pietro Mastroeni EE102643 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
John Mckenzie EE112574 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Dean Porter EE127428 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Mark Cobbold EE106004 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Paul Moore EE120725 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Gary Moore EE107618 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Robert Humphreys EE19302 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Nick Moss EE114600 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
David Payne EE12523 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 C SuperVeteran
Jamie Harding EE72207 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Graham Valentine EE91250 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Kevin Theobald EE87810 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 D Veteran
Nigel Gilder EE74086 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Richard Arbon EE124498 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
James Pile EE108590 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Stephen Malyon EE100021 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 D Senior
Simon Peacock EE103039 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Pauline Chapman EE111792 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Ladies,Senior
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Christopher Orrin EE101801 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Stephen Miller EE100569 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
John Dyson EE7027 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 B SuperVeteran
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
William Reeve EE125012 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 C Junior
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 C SuperVeteran
Jonathan Ellender EE134756 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 D Senior
Jack Bonnett EE134988 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Ian Gander EE108297 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 D Senior
Peter Garrod EE48264 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 C SuperVeteran
Oliver Raymond EE136620 Cambridgeshire 66.00 100 66 0 D Senior
Jim Grant EE90057 Cambridgeshire 65.00 100 65 0 D SuperVeteran
Shaun Veasey EE135158 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 D Senior
John Mitchell EE5000 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 D Veteran
Austin Bonnett EE86557 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Glenn Halls EE131300 Norfolk 63.00 100 63 0 D Senior
Matthew Newman EE136147 Cambridgeshire 63.00 100 63 0 Senior
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 61.00 100 61 0 D Senior
Matthew Pettitt EE130959 Norfolk 61.00 100 61 0 Senior
Lewis Branson EE135935 Suffolk 61.00 100 61 0 D Junior
Alistair Macpherson EE8521 Hertfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 D SuperVeteran
Andi Deeks EE130061 Essex 55.00 100 55 0 D Senior
Scott Edwards EE136184 Essex 54.00 100 54 0 D Senior