Scores

FITASC Sporting at Hepworth Hall Shooting Ground - 29/04/2018

Issue 54

100 FSP REG England Team Selection Shoot

Total number of scores: 159

Matt Bone EE111069 Essex 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Phil Gray EE103289 Cambridgeshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Kevin Jobling EE10320 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Jack Greenleaf EE107574 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 C Senior
Chris Baker EE89641 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Stuart Clarke EE27222 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Guy Franklin EE99866 Sussex 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 B Veteran
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 90.00 100 90 0 B Veteran
Glenn Hunt EE56372 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Steve Whitelock EE27981 Bedfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Phil Smith EE26380 Hereford & Worcester 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Robert Russell EE118222 Lincolnshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
George Goodson EE137915 Nottinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 D Junior
Lawrence Barnes EE115035 Devon 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Matt Hance EE91416 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Adrian Parkin-Coates EE96891 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Christopher Orrin EE101801 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Andrew Clifton EE73876 Bedfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Junior
Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Roy Cherry EE35373 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Ladies,Senior
Mark Webster EE71646 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Jamie Harding EE72207 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Brett Davies EE106094 Cheshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Karl Field EE85635 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Henry Young EE125916 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Junior
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 B SuperVeteran
Kevin Young EE119987 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Harry Seal EE107556 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Jack Lovick EE110965 Hertfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Barry Green EE10612 Buckinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 B SuperVeteran
Phillip Marks EE50222 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Simon Peacock EE103039 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Junior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Petula Easton EE97549 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Ladies,Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Mark Cobbold EE106004 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Jeffrey Bone EE111068 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Adrian Pope EE108278 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Paul Tilbury EE99189 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 B SuperVeteran
David Ferriman EE120545 Bedfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Sam King EE83204 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 C Veteran
Paul Gillett EE32159 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Richard Arbon EE124498 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 B SuperVeteran
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Nick Moss EE114600 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Kevin Theobald EE87810 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 D Veteran
Mark Wild EE48278 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Albert Birch EE40519 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 D Veteran
Dennis Webb EE10 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B SuperVeteran
Andrew Jones EE50331 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 C SuperVeteran
Tracey Riddington EE29130 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Ladies
Luke Riddington EE28525 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Connor Gorsuch EE121522 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Junior
Georgia Moule EE20297 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Ladies,Junior
John Price EE15004 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Philip Hayden EE113020 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Pip Bayley EE121351 Bedfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
David Barnes EE116943 Devon 78.00 100 78 0 D Veteran
Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Ian Scott EE91804 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 C SuperVeteran
Joe Hemmings EE133169 Avon 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Paul Burrows EE125607 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 C SuperVeteran
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Louise Smith EE124024 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Ladies,Senior
Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Alfie Hannah EE120562 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Mark Hayden EE72373 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Paul Owen EE12362 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 D Senior
Stephen Malyon EE100021 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 D Senior
Clint Brumbley EE123331 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
John Harrison EE113154 Kent 75.00 100 75 0 D SuperVeteran
Jack Bonnett EE134988 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Stephen Miller EE100569 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Jeffrey George EE123 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
John Foord EE70371 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 D SuperVeteran
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 D Senior
Jim Grant EE90057 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 D SuperVeteran
Guy Bond EE21327 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Rachel Harding-Waite EE105872 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stephen Clark EE66676 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
John Lawn EE98404 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 D Senior
June Speakman EE45975 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Senior
Rene Rivoire EE67378 Buckinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 D SuperVeteran
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 D Junior
Jordan Bonnett EE128084 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 D Senior
Michael Goss EE91118 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 C SuperVeteran
John Henshaw EE34160 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 C SuperVeteran
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Lorraine Waters EE113746 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Senior
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Junior
Neville Jay EE39716 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 B SuperVeteran
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 D Ladies,Senior
Daniel McDonnell EE131735 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 Senior
John Mckenzie EE112574 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Jonathan Ellender EE134756 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 D Senior
Kenny Busher EE22784 Kent 70.00 100 70 0 D SuperVeteran
Rebecca Elmore EE127058 Bedfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Ladies,Senior
Sam Rattley EE131558 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Roger Montague EE47209 Surrey 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Stephen Rickett EE70267 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 D Veteran
David Keates EE132166 Wiltshire 66.00 100 66 0 D Senior
Charles Hill EE88139 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C SuperVeteran
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
David Sheldrake EE119244 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 D Senior
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Harry Harbour EE89510 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 Veteran
Andi Deeks EE130061 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 D Senior
Ian Matthews EE118823 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 Senior
Martin Papworth EE37316 Hertfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Tutton EE102230 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Lewis Branson EE135935 Suffolk 62.00 100 62 0 D Junior
Austin Bonnett EE86557 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Oliver Keates EE132165 Wiltshire 61.00 100 61 0 D Junior
Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk 61.00 100 61 0 D Ladies,SuperVeteran
Archy Stannard EE132396 Norfolk 60.00 100 60 0 D Junior
Philip Moran EE71595 Kent 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Mervyn Sparrow EE133007 Essex 53.00 100 53 0 Senior
Nicholla Scott EE133028 Essex 48.00 100 48 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Gary Moore EE107618 Buckinghamshire 42.00 100 42 0 C Senior
Graham Valentine EE91250 Cambridgeshire 41.00 100 41 0 C Senior
Neil Bedingfield EE61857 Suffolk 25.00 100 25 0 B Veteran
Carole Sawkins EE110309 Hampshire 72.50 80 58 0 C Ladies,Veteran