Scores

FITASC Sporting at Grimsthorpe Estate S.G - 08/09/2018

Issue 55

100 FSP REG tel entries only

Total number of scores: 81

Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Dave Carrie EE81097 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
John Dunne EE73756 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Chris Baker EE89641 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Glenn Hunt EE56372 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Gugsy Ahmed EE96054 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
John Price EE15004 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Anthony Bott EE82822 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Garry Greet EE97739 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 B SuperVeteran
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 D Junior
David Munt EE85963 Lancashire 69.00 100 69 0 D Senior
Barry Green EE10612 Buckinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C SuperVeteran
John Neville EE117656 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 D Senior
Simon Peacock EE103039 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Peter Brockley EE33879 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
David Payne EE12523 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 C SuperVeteran
Marcus Rigby EE126244 Wales 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Jamie Harding EE72207 Cambridgeshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Junior
Miller EE67011 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 D Senior
Stewart Burton EE72810 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Alex Smith EE127228 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Dean Linley EE101738 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Dean Porter EE127428 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Graham Valentine EE91250 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Paul Zaitschenko EE107379 Lincolnshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
John Lawn EE98404 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 D Senior
SR Hurt EE122492 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 D Veteran
John Ellison EE80759 Yorkshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Spinner EE7700 Kent 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Kenneth Naylor EE71456 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 D SuperVeteran
Kenneth Armstrong EE46292 Cumbria 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Peter Davies EE138042 Lincolnshire 61.00 100 61 0 D Senior
David Clayton EE58048 Lancashire 61.00 100 61 0 D SuperVeteran
James Clark EE125675 Norfolk 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Stephen Miller EE100569 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Callum Davis EE124191 Nottinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Junior
Matthew Newman EE136147 Cambridgeshire 60.00 100 60 0 D Senior
Duncan Wallace EE130127 Hertfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 D Senior
John Sparrow EE98388 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 C SuperVeteran
Richard Cundall EE104353 Lincolnshire 59.00 100 59 0 D Senior
John Foord EE70371 Kent 58.00 100 58 0 C SuperVeteran
Ian Bax EE123383 Derbyshire 58.00 100 58 0 D Veteran
Paul Hartley EE98255 Yorkshire 57.00 100 57 0 D SuperVeteran
Shaun Veasey EE135158 Lincolnshire 57.00 100 57 0 D Senior
Eric Cundall EE102412 Lincolnshire 57.00 100 57 0 D Veteran
Elliot Raymond EE136148 Cambridgeshire 57.00 100 57 0 D Senior
John Williams EE5258 Bedfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 D SuperVeteran
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 D Senior
Craig Radford EE139292 Nottinghamshire 55.00 100 55 0 D Senior
Jamie Laing EE138838 Norfolk 55.00 100 55 0 D Senior
Smith EE83180 Nottinghamshire 54.00 100 54 0 D Veteran
George Wiszniewski EE58251 Lancashire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Andrew White EE132439 Nottinghamshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Trevor Smith EE93620 Norfolk 52.00 100 52 0 D SuperVeteran
Eric Bowe EE7230 Cumbria 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Stephen Malyon EE100021 Cambridgeshire 51.00 100 51 0 D Senior
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 51.00 100 51 0 D Ladies,Senior
Jim Grant EE90057 Cambridgeshire 51.00 100 51 0 D SuperVeteran
Stephen Rickett EE70267 Hertfordshire 51.00 100 51 0 D Veteran
David Whitehead EE128142 Cumbria 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Simon Prince EE127312 Leicestershire 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
James Cheer EE132399 Lincolnshire 49.00 100 49 0 D Senior
Tom Cheer EE132400 Lincolnshire 48.00 100 48 0 D Senior
Paige Britsch EE132154 Bedfordshire 46.00 100 46 0 D Ladies,Junior
Nicholas Wood EE138114 Northern Ireland 40.00 100 40 0 D Senior
Steve Simpson EE36780 Yorkshire 40.00 100 40 0 D Veteran
Peter Foreman EE83028 Lincolnshire 35.00 100 35 0 D SuperVeteran
Michael Holmes EE35575 Surrey 54.67 75 41 0 C SuperVeteran