Scores

FITASC Sporting at Grimsthorpe Estate S.G - 26/05/2018

Issue 53

100 FSP REG LINCOLNSHIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS hot & cold food avaliable ENTRIES ONLY

Total number of scores: 104

Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Edward Solomons EE95931 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Nigel Hart WW635 Wales (WW) 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Garry Greet EE97739 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Mark Webster EE71646 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Jack Lovick EE110965 Hertfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Chris Baker EE89641 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Kevin Jobling EE10320 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Anthony Bott EE82822 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
John Dunne EE73756 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Ladies,Senior
John Ellison EE80759 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 C SuperVeteran
James Hardy EE131494 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Graeme Bell EE129967 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Trevor Hawkins EE72491 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Robert Evans WW567 Wales (WW) 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Eric Bowe EE7230 Cumbria 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Jamie Harding EE72207 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Andrew Coppen EE89291 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Mark Allen EE117178 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Kenneth Naylor EE71456 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 D SuperVeteran
David Whyte EE31227 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 A SuperVeteran
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Martin Harker EE91029 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Jonathan Clark EE103063 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
John Price EE15004 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 B SuperVeteran
Michael Holmes EE35575 Surrey 69.00 100 69 0 C SuperVeteran
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
John Frankland EE84573 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 D Veteran
John Harrison EE113154 Kent 68.00 100 68 0 D SuperVeteran
Paul Hartley EE98255 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 D SuperVeteran
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 Senior
Simon Smith EE67541 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 D Junior
Gary Taylor EE103024 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
John Mckenzie EE112574 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Davies EE56409 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Paul Zaitschenko EE107379 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Dean Porter EE127428 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Georgia Moule EE20297 Cambridgeshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Ladies,Junior
Mike Haw EE30866 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 D SuperVeteran
Stewart Burton EE72810 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 D Senior
SR Hurt EE122492 Derbyshire 65.00 100 65 0 D Veteran
Stephen Malyon EE100021 Cambridgeshire 65.00 100 65 0 D Senior
Graham Valentine EE91250 Cambridgeshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
James Clark EE125675 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
David Payne EE12523 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 C SuperVeteran
Andrew White EE132439 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 D Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 C SuperVeteran
Kenneth Armstrong EE46292 Cumbria 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Gary Moore EE107618 Buckinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
John Neville EE117656 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Stuart Hart WW1606 Wales (WW) 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 C SuperVeteran
Spinner EE7700 Kent 63.00 100 63 0 D Veteran
Miller EE67011 Lincolnshire 63.00 100 63 0 D Senior
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Neil Heywood EE120997 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Keith Grantham EE45557 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 D Veteran
Adrian Parkin-Coates EE96891 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Trevor Smith EE93620 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 D SuperVeteran
Peter Atkin EE116894 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 D Senior
David Clayton EE58048 Lancashire 61.00 100 61 0 C SuperVeteran
Eric Cundall EE102412 Lincolnshire 61.00 100 61 0 D Veteran
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 60.00 100 60 0 D Senior
David Whitehead EE128142 Cumbria 60.00 100 60 0 D Senior
John Williams EE5258 Bedfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 D SuperVeteran
Michael Taylor EE67732 Lincolnshire 60.00 100 60 0 D Veteran
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 59.00 100 59 0 D Senior
Edward Holland EE98305 Buckinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Stephen Miller EE100569 Essex 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Nicholas Wood EE138114 Northern Ireland 56.00 100 56 0 D Senior
Kenny Busher EE22784 Kent 55.00 100 55 0 D SuperVeteran
Tom Cheer EE132400 Lincolnshire 55.00 100 55 0 D Senior
Callum Davis EE124191 Nottinghamshire 55.00 100 55 0 B Junior
Smith EE83180 Nottinghamshire 54.00 100 54 0 D Veteran
Paul Briggs EE80194 Lincolnshire 53.00 100 53 0 C SuperVeteran
David Brown EE57930 Surrey 53.00 100 53 0 D SuperVeteran
Stephen Townsend EE123492 Lincolnshire 53.00 100 53 0 D Senior
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 51.00 100 51 0 C SuperVeteran
Richard Cundall EE104353 Lincolnshire 50.00 100 50 0 D Senior
Lewis Branson EE135935 Suffolk 50.00 100 50 0 D Junior
James Cheer EE132399 Lincolnshire 49.00 100 49 0 D Senior
George Wiszniewski EE58251 Lancashire 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
Steve Simpson EE36780 Yorkshire 47.00 100 47 0 D Veteran
Paul Roden EE24977 Buckinghamshire 44.00 100 44 0 D SuperVeteran
Richard Noble EE122744 Lincolnshire 44.00 100 44 0 D Senior
Stephen Bridges EE99550 Lincolnshire 43.00 100 43 0 SuperVeteran
Catherine Farrell WW2827 Wales (WW) 33.00 100 33 0 Ladies,Senior
Phil Thomas EE73886 Lincolnshire 52.00 50 26 0 Senior