Scores

FITASC Sporting at Grimsthorpe Estate S.G - 30/03/2018

Issue 53

100 FSP REG Hot and cold food avaliable ENTRIES ONLY

Total number of scores: 107

Garry Greet EE97739 Leicestershire 94.00 100 94 0 A Veteran
Mark Winser EE99970 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Ladies,Senior
John Mckenzie EE112574 Nottinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Veteran
James Hardy EE131494 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Sean Bramley EE80841 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
John Dunne EE73756 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Chris Baker EE89641 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Carson Revell EE83083 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Duane Morley EE27871 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Jamie Harding EE72207 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 C SuperVeteran
Kevin Jobling EE10320 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
John Price EE15004 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Julian Brockley EE85559 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Dave Carrie EE81097 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
John Sparrow EE98388 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 B SuperVeteran
Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Shaun Marriott EE133761 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Simon Peacock EE103039 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 B SuperVeteran
Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Nick Moss EE114600 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Miller EE67011 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 D Senior
Andrew Darlow EE60145 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Peter Brockley EE33879 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Peter Garrod EE48264 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 C SuperVeteran
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
James Clark EE125675 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Andy Cooper EE5535 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 C SuperVeteran
Thomas Brown EE115433 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A SuperVeteran
Paul Curran EE114269 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Eric Bowe EE7230 Cumbria 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 B SuperVeteran
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 D Senior
Mark Cobbold EE106004 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Alex Smith EE127228 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Martin Harker EE91029 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 C SuperVeteran
Dean Porter EE127428 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Gary Taylor EE103024 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Stewart Burton EE72810 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 D Senior
Peter Buckingham EE59061 Nottinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Stephen Miller EE100569 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Mark Allen EE117178 Kent 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Mike Haw EE30866 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 D SuperVeteran
Gary Moore EE107618 Buckinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
David Payne EE12523 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 C SuperVeteran
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Oliver Zaitschenko EE126780 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Junior
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 D Junior
Paul Zaitschenko EE107379 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Ian Bax EE123383 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 D Veteran
Paul Briggs EE80194 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 C SuperVeteran
Stephen Malyon EE100021 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 D Senior
Spinner EE7700 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 D Veteran
Oliver Raymond EE136620 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 D Senior
Graeme Bell EE129967 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
SR Hurt EE122492 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 D Veteran
Graham Valentine EE91250 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Lee Sallabanks EE131495 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 Senior
Peter Atkin EE116894 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 D Senior
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 C SuperVeteran
Smith EE83180 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 D Veteran
Trevor Smith EE93620 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 D SuperVeteran
Thomas Whomes EE133021 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 Senior
Kenneth Naylor EE71456 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 D SuperVeteran
David Whitehead EE128142 Cumbria 70.00 100 70 0 D Senior
David Hull EE82320 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 D Senior
Jamie Laing EE138838 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 Senior
Michael Holmes EE35575 Surrey 69.00 100 69 0 C SuperVeteran
John Williams EE5258 Bedfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 D SuperVeteran
Nicholas Wood EE138114 Northern Ireland 69.00 100 69 0 D Senior
Shaun Veasey EE135158 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 D Senior
David Zaitschenko EE126798 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Andrew Holt EE111464 Cumbria 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Steve Simpson EE36780 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 D Veteran
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 C SuperVeteran
Eric Cundall EE102412 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 D Veteran
Richard Cundall EE104353 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 D Senior
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Jim Grant EE90057 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 D SuperVeteran
Edward Miller EE129996 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 D Senior
Martin Walker EE132813 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Michael Taylor EE67732 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 D Veteran
John Lawn EE98404 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 D Senior
James Cheer EE132399 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 D Senior
David Brown EE57930 Surrey 64.00 100 64 0 D SuperVeteran
Callum Davis EE124191 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Junior
Simon Wright EE127065 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 D Senior
Tom Cheer EE132400 Lincolnshire 63.00 100 63 0 D Senior
Elliot Raymond EE136148 Cambridgeshire 63.00 100 63 0 Senior
Rebecca Brown EE125344 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 D Ladies,Senior
Thomas Floyd EE133928 Cambridgeshire 61.00 100 61 0 D Senior
Kenneth Armstrong EE46292 Cumbria 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Paul Roden EE24977 Buckinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 D SuperVeteran
Lewis Branson EE135935 Suffolk 57.00 100 57 0 D Junior
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 53.00 100 53 0 D Senior
Peter Foreman EE83028 Lincolnshire 50.00 100 50 0 D SuperVeteran