Scores

FITASC Sporting at Garlands Shooting Ground - 16/06/2018

Issue 55

100 FSP REG England Selection Shoot Day 1 of 2 Shoot either day 40 ESP Open 10-12:30 + 13:00-16:00 Practice

Total number of scores: 154

Mark Webster EE71646 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Joshua Bridges EE122460 Lancashire 91.00 100 91 0 B Junior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Georgia Moule EE20297 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Ladies,Junior
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Ladies,Senior
David Hughes Jnr EE73503 Wales 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Robert Russell EE118222 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
David Ferriman EE120545 Bedfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Brett Davies EE106094 Cheshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Jack Greenleaf EE107574 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Stuart Clarke EE27222 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Matt Hance EE91416 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Robert Palmer EE27697 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Gavin Heath EE82297 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Chris Baker EE89641 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Robert Evans WW567 Wales (WW) 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Phil Gray EE103289 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Karl Field EE85635 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Guy Franklin EE99866 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Anthony Bott EE82822 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Harry Seal EE107556 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Stephen Williams EE19336 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Glenn Hunt EE56372 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Andrew Clifton EE73876 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Adrian Pope EE108278 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Dave Carrie EE81097 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
John Dunne EE73756 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
James Woodcock EE127111 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
John Price EE15004 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Adrian Parkin-Coates EE96891 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Owen Jones WW832 Wales (WW) 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Matt Bone EE111069 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Roy Cherry EE35373 Oxfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Phil Smith EE26380 Hereford & Worcester 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Steve Whitelock EE27981 Bedfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 B SuperVeteran
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Peter Critchley EE91465 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 B Junior
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Junior
Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Junior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
David Payne EE12523 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 C SuperVeteran
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Mark Webster EE126536 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
SR Hurt EE122492 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 D Veteran
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Tim James EE91767 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Barry Green EE10612 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 C SuperVeteran
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Ian Bax EE123383 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 D Veteran
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Peter Brockley EE33879 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Paul Moore EE120725 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Nick Dean EE118127 Hereford & Worcester 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Lawrence Barnes EE115035 Devon 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Henry Young EE125916 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Junior
Simon Peacock EE103039 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Andrew Jones EE50331 Cheshire 74.00 100 74 0 C SuperVeteran
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 D Junior
Marcus Rigby EE126244 Wales 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 D Junior
Keith Archer EE83257 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
George Goodson EE137915 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Junior
Julian Brockley EE85559 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Lucy Pitt WW2281 Wales (WW) 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andrew Price EE122827 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Wayne Hughes WW2220 Wales (WW) 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Darren Michell EE88059 Avon 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Philip Hayden EE113020 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Senior
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 D Senior
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
June Speakman EE45975 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Senior
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 D Senior
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Richard Keen EE125789 Avon 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Gugsy Ahmed EE96054 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Thomas Carmichael SS3929 Scotland 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Stephen Rickett EE70267 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 D Veteran
Lorraine Waters EE113746 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Junior
John Harrison EE113154 Kent 68.00 100 68 0 D SuperVeteran
Guy Bond EE21327 Buckinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
David Munt EE85963 Lancashire 68.00 100 68 0 D Senior
David Fisher EE124569 Devon 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Thomas Woodcock EE127594 Cheshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Junior
Louise Smith EE124024 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Petula Easton EE97549 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Ladies,Senior
Robert Grice EE53040 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Charlie Avery EE28464 Devon 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Gareth Griffiths WW1536 Wales (WW) 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 D Senior
David Barnes EE116943 Devon 65.00 100 65 0 D Veteran
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 B SuperVeteran
Eric Bowe EE7230 Cumbria 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 64.00 100 64 0 D Junior
Daniel Cooper EE126029 Hereford & Worcester 64.00 100 64 0 D Senior
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Kenneth Armstrong EE46292 Cumbria 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Mike Haw EE30866 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C SuperVeteran
John Foord EE70371 Kent 62.00 100 62 0 C SuperVeteran
Kenny Busher EE22784 Kent 62.00 100 62 0 D SuperVeteran
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 61.00 100 61 0 D Senior
Andrew Holt EE111464 Cumbria 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Jim Grant EE90057 Cambridgeshire 60.00 100 60 0 D SuperVeteran
Steve Simpson EE36780 Yorkshire 59.00 100 59 0 D Veteran
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 58.00 100 58 0 D Senior
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 57.00 100 57 0 D Ladies,Senior
Stephen Miller EE100569 Essex 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Roger Grimshaw EE131771 Staffordshire 54.00 100 54 0 D Senior
Rachel Harding-Waite EE105872 Berkshire 53.00 100 53 0 D Ladies,Senior
Bill Jowett EE51304 Derbyshire 52.00 100 52 0 D Senior
Pierre Kaminski EE121653 Warwickshire 51.00 100 51 0 D Veteran
James Cheer EE132399 Lincolnshire 51.00 100 51 0 D Senior
Alan Bavington EE120890 Leicestershire 49.00 100 49 0 D Senior
Oliver Keates EE132165 Wiltshire 47.00 100 47 0 D Junior
Steve Lawley EE101359 Dorset 41.00 100 41 0 D SuperVeteran
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 36.00 100 36 0 D Ladies,Senior
Valerie James EE120888 Gloucestershire 35.00 100 35 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Sylvia Lawley EE113328 Dorset 30.00 100 30 0 D Ladies,SuperVeteran
Kevin Jobling EE10320 Yorkshire 60.00 20 12 0 A Veteran
Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire 45.00 80 36 0 D Senior