Scores

FITASC Sporting at Eriswell Lodge - 18/11/2017

Issue 52

100 FSP REG Essex Champs - Entries to John Dyson 07867892504. ESP, STR, ESK, SKD, ABT, DTL, AR, Practice

Total number of scores: 100

Stuart Clarke EE27222 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Christopher Orrin EE101801 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
John Price EE15004 Essex 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
Steve Whitelock EE27981 Bedfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Eric Chapman EE1743 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Luke Riddington EE28525 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Mark Cobbold EE106004 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Simon Fox EE71918 Nottinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 C Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 B SuperVeteran
Gary Moore EE107618 Buckinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 89.00 100 89 0 C SuperVeteran
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Paul Owen EE12362 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Alex Smith EE127228 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 C Senior
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 C SuperVeteran
Nick Moss EE114600 Buckinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 Senior
Jeffrey Bone EE111068 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Philip Hayden EE113020 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Richard Arbon EE124498 Hertfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Matt Bone EE111069 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Pietro Mastroeni EE102643 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Paul Burrows EE125607 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Ladies,Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Neil Bedingfield EE61857 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
June Speakman EE45975 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jonathan Clark EE103063 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 C Senior
Nigel Gilder EE74086 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Alan Coy EE3327 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 B SuperVeteran
Barry Mann EE123527 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 C Veteran
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Christopher Willis EE108001 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 C Veteran
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
Thomas Floyd EE133928 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 D Junior
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 C SuperVeteran
Tracey Riddington EE29130 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 C Ladies
David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 C SuperVeteran
Stephen Hall EE122211 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 D Senior
John Mckenzie EE112574 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Veteran
Graham Valentine EE91250 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Bob Bobalong EE120725 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Pauline Chapman EE111792 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
James Clark EE125675 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Veteran
Robert Humphreys EE19302 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Jordan Bonnett EE128084 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 D Senior
Peter Humphreys EE22668 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B SuperVeteran
Nadine Gilder EE112108 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 D Ladies,Senior
Paul Brewster EE120610 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 Senior
Austin Bonnett EE86557 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 D Veteran
Callum Davis EE124191 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 D Junior
Dean Porter EE127428 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
John Foord EE70371 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 D Veteran
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Michael Goss EE91118 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 D Veteran
Sam Rattley EE131558 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 Senior
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Steven Willis EE116603 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Ade English EE124934 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 D Senior
Michael Durling EE48951 Kent 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 D Veteran
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 Senior
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Jack Bonnett EE134988 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
John Henshaw EE34160 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 C SuperVeteran
Elliot Raymond EE136148 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 Senior
Trevor Smith EE93620 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 D SuperVeteran
Jim Grant EE90057 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 D Veteran
Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 D Ladies,SuperVeteran
Barry Fox EE71917 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B SuperVeteran
John Lawn EE98404 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 D Senior
Mark Hardy EE73095 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Mark Burrows EE128942 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 D Senior
Kenny Busher EE22784 Kent 70.00 100 70 0 D SuperVeteran
Frank Haigh EE7331 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C SuperVeteran
Oliver Raymond EE136620 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 Senior
Charles Hill EE88139 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 D SuperVeteran
Terry Holmes EE98164 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 D Veteran
Mark Orrin EE99463 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
David Payne EE12523 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 C SuperVeteran
Andi Deeks EE130061 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 Senior
Richard O'Brien EE99645 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 Veteran
Lewis Branson EE135935 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 D Junior
Mark Lyes EE131025 Suffolk 62.00 100 62 0 Senior
Jonathan Ellender EE134756 Suffolk 61.00 100 61 0 D Senior
Brodie Gutteridge EE137650 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 Senior
John Wilmott EE102328 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 D Veteran
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 D Senior
Archy Stannard EE132396 Norfolk 57.00 100 57 0 C Junior
Scott Edwards EE136184 Essex 46.00 100 46 0 Senior
Mark Hayden EE72373 Suffolk 41.00 100 41 0 B Veteran
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 20.00 100 20 0 B Senior