Scores

FITASC Sporting at E.J.Churchill Group Ltd - 29/06/2018

Issue 55

200 ESP REG Day 4 of 6, 100 FSP REG Day 5 of 5, 100 ESP REG Prelim Day 5 of 6

Total number of scores: 262

Richard Faulds EE187 Hampshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Jack Lovick EE110965 Hertfordshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 93.00 100 93 0 B Senior
Steven Trout EE129234 Devon 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Kevin Jobling EE10320 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Veteran
James Attwood EE107759 Kent 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Owen Jones WW832 Wales (WW) 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Havart Bastien EE111510 Rest Of World 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Stuart Smith EE116801 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Martin Elworthy EE32151 Cornwall 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Paul Foster EE18214 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Brett Davies EE106094 Cheshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
David Ferriman EE120545 Bedfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Martin Papworth EE37316 Hertfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Samuel Usher EE129712 Avon 87.00 100 87 0 Senior
Robert Evans WW567 Wales (WW) 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Mark Cobbold EE106004 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Stuart Donaldson SS4553 Scotland 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Cedric Bedet EE133437 Buckinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Luke Riddington EE28525 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
John Heagren EE43968 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Steve Whitelock EE27981 Bedfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Nick Moss EE114600 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Dave Carrie EE81097 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Sean Gamblen EE115804 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Edward Solomons EE95931 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
John Pool EE66957 Somerset 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Mark Webster EE71646 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Andrew Clifton EE73876 Bedfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Steven Middleditch EE29570 Rest Of World 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Dean Gibbs EE116789 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
James Woodcock EE127111 Cheshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Stephen Williams EE19336 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Kevin Howland EE36413 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Guy Franklin EE99866 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Chris Baker EE89641 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Andrew Price EE122827 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Veteran
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Wayne Gibbard EE55548 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Thomas Woodcock EE127594 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Junior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Anthony Bott EE82822 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Paul Gillett EE32159 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Junior
Adrian Pope EE108278 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Paul Woodley EE57361 Kent 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Henry Arnold EE72679 Kent 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
James Johnston SS5337 Unknown 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Edward Wilkinson EE60680 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Joshua Bridges EE122460 Lancashire 81.00 100 81 0 B Junior
James Hardy EE131494 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Toby Reed EE112174 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Pasi Siikaluoma EE126920 Rest Of World 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Martin Howe EE110266 Somerset 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 B SuperVeteran
John Bidwell EE5719 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A SuperVeteran
Ian Smith SS4550 Unknown 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Louise Smith EE124024 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Ladies,Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Inna Alexandrova EE136522 Rest Of World 79.00 100 79 0 Ladies,Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
David Fisher EE124569 Devon 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
John Ellison EE107075 Greater London 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Grant Pendleton WW377 Wales (WW) 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Peter Cairney SS4599 Scotland 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Petri Kokkonen EE134460 Rest Of World 78.00 100 78 0 Senior
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Nico Vanhove EE135264 Rest Of World 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Alfie Hannah EE120562 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
William Maher EE110426 Eire 77.00 100 77 0 C SuperVeteran
Kevin Johnston EE99950 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Peter Brockley EE33879 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Mark Allen EE117178 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Trevor Bell EE42374 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Petula Easton EE97549 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Brendan O'Brien EE90033 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Anthony Gibbs EE135628 Isle Of Man 76.00 100 76 0 Senior
Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Junior
Julian Brockley EE85559 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Mark Love SS6383 Scotland 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Doug McLeod EE137819 Rest Of World 76.00 100 76 0 Senior
Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Steve Lovatt EE105738 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 C Ladies,Senior
Charlie Avery EE28464 Devon 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
John Neville EE117656 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 D Senior
Robert Bruce SS2354 Unknown 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Thomas Carmichael SS3929 Scotland 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 B SuperVeteran
Ronald Ewer EE136509 Rest Of World 75.00 100 75 0 Senior
Maurice McWilliam EE137919 Rest Of World 75.00 100 75 0 Veteran
Louis Mondesir EE113633 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
George Goodson EE137915 Nottinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Junior
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
John Price EE15004 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Will Thatcher EE19567 Wiltshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Junior
Simon Smith EE67541 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 D Junior
Edith Barnes SS1341 Unknown 74.00 100 74 0 B Ladies,Senior
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Bradley Pointon EE129203 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 Junior
Tracey Riddington EE29130 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies
Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Florian Schweizer EE130764 Rest Of World 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Andrew Coppen EE89291 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Maurice Clark EE33151 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Andrew Gibbs EE82084 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Andy Seaman EE102937 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Ricardo Schnekenberg EE136664 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 D Senior
Derek Mccloskey EE129521 Eire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
David Lucas EE133056 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Nigel Mitchell EE57270 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 D SuperVeteran
Daniel Kidner SS4738 Unknown 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Don Brunt EE109179 Somerset 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Keith Spear EE93940 Cornwall 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Paul Romaine EE1001 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 D Senior
Ben King EE125951 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Paul Moore EE120725 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
John Carlyle EE122888 Scotland 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Alan Harris SS5395 Scotland 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Stephen Hall EE122211 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Bjorn Hildonen EE118860 Rest Of World 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
James Morgan WW2712 Wales (WW) 71.00 100 71 0 D Junior
Michael Day EE118528 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 D Senior
John Williams EE5258 Bedfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 D SuperVeteran
Simon Simpson SS4251 Unknown 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
John Ellison EE80759 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Alan Wade IM98 Isle Of Man (IM) 70.00 100 70 0 Senior
Stewart Mackay SS5312 Unknown 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Albert Birch EE40519 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 D Senior
Peter Critchley EE91465 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Andrew Opie EE137804 Rest Of World 69.00 100 69 0 Senior
Graeme Bell EE129967 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Andrew Jones EE50331 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 C SuperVeteran
Georgia Moule EE20297 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Ladies,Junior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 D Senior
Jim McGregor SS3667 Unknown 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Nicholas Williamson EE86372 Shropshire 68.00 100 68 0 C SuperVeteran
Paul Ibbotson EE115332 Lancashire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Peter Foster EE67600 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 D Senior
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
John Henshaw EE34160 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 C SuperVeteran
Rachel Harding-Waite EE105872 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 D Ladies,Senior
John Mitchell EE5000 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 D Veteran
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 67.00 100 67 0 B Junior
Pip Bayley EE121351 Bedfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Jack Clague IM78 Isle Of Man (IM) 67.00 100 67 0 D SuperVeteran
Ian Gander EE108297 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 D Senior
Paul Briggs EE80194 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 C SuperVeteran
Stephen Miller EE100569 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Kevin Theobald EE87810 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
David Wolverson EE131651 Warwickshire 67.00 100 67 0 Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Guy Watson EE88677 Lancashire 67.00 100 67 0 D Senior
Lorraine Waters EE113746 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Mckenzie EE112574 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Wayne Hughes WW2220 Wales (WW) 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Fava Laurent EE138552 Rest Of World 66.00 100 66 0 Senior
Alan Sharp EE123688 Oxfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 D Senior
Mark Legge WW2124 Wales (WW) 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
David Rae EE96593 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 C SuperVeteran
SR Hurt EE122492 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 D Veteran
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
John Harrison EE113154 Kent 66.00 100 66 0 D SuperVeteran
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 65.00 100 65 0 D Ladies,Senior
Carole Sawkins EE110309 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Anthony Curtis EE112848 Eire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Andrew Stenzel EE110192 Buckinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Nigel Smith EE106162 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
John Foord EE70371 Kent 65.00 100 65 0 C SuperVeteran
Michel Pollet EE139442 Greater London 65.00 100 65 0 Senior
John Smith EE8538 Buckinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C SuperVeteran
Steven Woodley EE25405 Surrey 64.00 100 64 0 B SuperVeteran
Gareth Griffiths WW1536 Wales (WW) 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Colin Burrows EE122607 Greater London 64.00 100 64 0 D Veteran
Max Jeffrey SS2957 Unknown 63.00 100 63 0 C Junior
Mark Hurrell EE129290 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Kevin Gray EE50845 Buckinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 D Veteran
Neil OBrien EE131831 Somerset 63.00 100 63 0 Senior
Kenny Busher EE22784 Kent 63.00 100 63 0 D SuperVeteran
Jim Grant EE90057 Cambridgeshire 61.00 100 61 0 D SuperVeteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 60.00 100 60 0 D Ladies,Senior
Philip Watson EE136055 Yorkshire 60.00 100 60 0 Veteran
Christopher Bloxham EE98867 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 D Senior
Hawkins EE64712 Sussex 59.00 100 59 0 D Veteran
Dmitry Vakhrushev EE127601 Rest Of World 59.00 100 59 0 Veteran
Stephen Williams EE130621 Cornwall 59.00 100 59 0 D Veteran
Samuel Romaine EE1002 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Simon Smith EE130612 Oxfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 D Senior
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 59.00 100 59 0 D Veteran
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 D Senior
Jennie Cartwright EE121940 Isle Of Wight 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Sheldrake EE119244 Suffolk 58.00 100 58 0 D Senior
Thomas Shirra SS6226 Scotland 58.00 100 58 0 D Veteran
Ashley Turner EE137823 Shropshire 57.00 100 57 0 Senior
Neville Jay EE39716 Greater London 57.00 100 57 0 C SuperVeteran
William Howden SS3728 Scotland 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
David Lidbetter EE131705 Somerset 56.00 100 56 0 D Senior
Douglas Aspden EE126263 Yorkshire 56.00 100 56 0 Senior
Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk 55.00 100 55 0 D Ladies,SuperVeteran
Trevor Wilson EE82738 Northern Ireland 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
David Spackman EE121767 Surrey 54.00 100 54 0 D SuperVeteran
Peter Bridger EE27558 Shropshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
George Davies IM152 Isle Of Man 50.00 100 50 0 D Veteran
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 50.00 100 50 0 D Ladies,Senior
Calum Fraser SS4508 Scotland 49.00 100 49 0 D Veteran
Jacqueline Baker EE132152 Buckinghamshire 48.00 100 48 0 Ladies,Senior
Roland Deunijnck EE135244 Rest Of World 48.00 100 48 0 Veteran
Francina Mattinson EE121693 Wiltshire 47.00 100 47 0 Ladies,Senior
Michael McCullagh EE115421 Northern Ireland 43.00 100 43 0 D Veteran
Nicholla Scott EE133028 Essex 36.00 100 36 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 78.00 50 39 0 A Senior
Giedrius Malakauskas EE133308 Rest Of World 77.33 75 58 0 Senior
Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 72.00 75 54 0 C Senior
Michael Holmes EE35575 Surrey 61.33 75 46 0 C SuperVeteran
Hilton Prest EE80855 Yorkshire 58.67 75 44 0 C SuperVeteran
Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire 58.67 75 44 0 C Senior
Melissa Smith EE132428 Suffolk 57.33 75 43 0 Ladies,Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 56.00 50 28 0 B SuperVeteran
Gavin Brown EE125653 Buckinghamshire 56.00 25 14 0 D Senior
Garth Hackshall EE123890 Greater London 48.00 25 12 0 D Senior