Scores

FITASC Sporting at Doveridge Clay Sports Centre - 19/05/2018

Issue 55

200 FSP REG & 200 OSK REG Entries to BICTSF (100 targets each day) Day 1 of 2

Total number of scores: 173

Mark Winser EE99970 Yorkshire 94.00 200 188 0 A Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 91.00 200 182 0 B Senior
John Lee EE95608 Lincolnshire 90.50 200 181 0 A Senior
George Digweed EE12652 Sussex 90.00 200 180 0 A Senior
Struan Brodie EE113185 Scotland 88.50 200 177 0 B Senior
Stuart Clarke EE27222 Essex 88.00 200 176 0 A Veteran
David Hughes Jnr EE73503 Wales 88.00 200 176 0 A Senior
Kevin Jobling EE10320 Yorkshire 87.50 200 175 0 A Veteran
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 87.00 200 174 0 A Veteran
Matt Hance EE91416 Oxfordshire 87.00 200 174 0 A Senior
Shaun Stacey EE63158 Somerset 87.00 200 174 0 A Senior
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 85.50 200 171 0 A Senior
Richard Hughes WW574 Wales (WW) 85.50 200 171 0 A Senior
Nigel Hart WW635 Wales (WW) 85.00 200 170 0 A Veteran
Pietro Mastroeni EE102643 Cambridgeshire 85.00 200 170 0 A Senior
Andrew White WW1067 Wales (WW) 85.00 200 170 0 A Senior
John Bidwell EE5719 Suffolk 85.00 200 170 0 B SuperVeteran
Ben Husthwaite EE46496 Leicestershire 85.00 200 170 0 A Senior
Mark Webster EE71646 Yorkshire 84.50 200 169 0 A Senior
Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire 84.50 200 169 0 A Veteran
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 84.50 200 169 0 A Senior
Desmond Sturgess EE2211 Hampshire 84.50 200 169 0 B Senior
Guy Franklin EE99866 Sussex 84.00 200 168 0 B Senior
John Dunne EE73756 Derbyshire 84.00 200 168 0 A Veteran
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 84.00 200 168 0 B Veteran
Karl Field EE85635 Oxfordshire 84.00 200 168 0 A Senior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 84.00 200 168 0 B Veteran
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 83.50 200 167 0 A Veteran
Steven Trout EE129234 Devon 83.50 200 167 0 A Senior
Jess Wright EE124728 Yorkshire 83.50 200 167 0 B Senior
Stephen Williams EE19336 Staffordshire 83.50 200 167 0 B Veteran
Trevor Bell EE42374 Hampshire 83.50 200 167 0 B Veteran
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 83.00 200 166 0 B Veteran
Henry Arnold EE72679 Kent 83.00 200 166 0 A Senior
Joshua Keeble WW2370 Wales (WW) 83.00 200 166 0 A Senior
Mike Jones WW2371 Wales (WW) 83.00 200 166 0 B Senior
Henry Young EE125916 Oxfordshire 82.50 200 165 0 B Junior
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 82.50 200 165 0 B Veteran
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 82.50 200 165 0 A Veteran
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 82.50 200 165 0 B Senior
Hugh Cumming SS2961 Scotland 82.50 200 165 0 Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 82.50 200 165 0 B Junior
Anthony Dean EE12923 Cheshire 82.00 200 164 0 A Veteran
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 82.00 200 164 0 A Senior
Joshua Brown EE128224 Wiltshire 82.00 200 164 0 A Senior
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 81.50 200 163 0 B Senior
Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire 81.50 200 163 0 A Veteran
Carson Revell EE83083 Norfolk 81.50 200 163 0 A Senior
Joshua Bridges EE122460 Lancashire 81.50 200 163 0 A Junior
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 81.50 200 163 0 A Senior
Robert Evans WW567 Wales (WW) 81.50 200 163 0 B Senior
Dave Carrie EE81097 Yorkshire 81.00 200 162 0 A Veteran
Phil Smith EE26380 Hereford & Worcester 81.00 200 162 0 A Senior
Gavin Heath EE82297 Staffordshire 81.00 200 162 0 A Senior
Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire 80.50 200 161 0 B Senior
Janine White WW1638 Wales (WW) 80.50 200 161 0 B Ladies,Senior
Paul Woodley EE57361 Kent 80.50 200 161 0 B Senior
Barry Green EE10612 Buckinghamshire 80.00 200 160 0 B SuperVeteran
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 80.00 200 160 0 B Senior
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 80.00 200 160 0 A Senior
Stuart Hart WW1606 Wales (WW) 80.00 200 160 0 B Senior
Fred Townsend EE93880 Oxfordshire 79.50 200 159 0 B SuperVeteran
Dorian Evans WW1668 Wales (WW) 79.50 200 159 0 A Senior
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 79.50 200 159 0 B Senior
Andrew Price EE122827 Staffordshire 79.00 200 158 0 C Veteran
Adrian Pope EE108278 Warwickshire 79.00 200 158 0 C Senior
Joseph De Mulder EE109562 Warwickshire 79.00 200 158 0 A Senior
Lucy Pitt WW2281 Wales (WW) 77.50 200 155 0 C Ladies,Senior
Alfie Tibbles EE131644 Hertfordshire 77.50 200 155 0 D Junior
Paul Tilbury EE99189 Buckinghamshire 77.50 200 155 0 C Senior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 77.00 200 154 0 B Ladies,Senior
Marcus Rigby EE126244 Wales 77.00 200 154 0 B Senior
Adrian Parkin-Coates EE96891 Yorkshire 77.00 200 154 0 B Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 77.00 200 154 0 B Veteran
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 77.00 200 154 0 A Senior
James Woodcock EE127111 Cheshire 76.50 200 153 0 B Senior
George Goodson EE137915 Nottinghamshire 76.50 200 153 0 D Junior
Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire 76.50 200 153 0 C Senior
Petula Easton EE97549 Oxfordshire 76.50 200 153 0 B Ladies,Senior
Will Thatcher EE19567 Wiltshire 76.50 200 153 0 A Senior
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 76.00 200 152 0 C Senior
Emma Stacey EE125027 Somerset 76.00 200 152 0 C Ladies,Junior
Thomas Carmichael SS3929 Scotland 76.00 200 152 0 B Veteran
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 75.50 200 151 0 C Ladies,Senior
Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire 75.50 200 151 0 C Junior
Thomas Young SS4940 Unknown 75.50 200 151 0 A Senior
David Grayson EE119964 Nottinghamshire 75.00 200 150 0 D Veteran
Martin Reynolds EE13 Dorset 75.00 200 150 0 A Veteran
Glenn Hunt EE56372 Yorkshire 75.00 200 150 0 B Veteran
Edith Barnes SS1341 Unknown 74.50 200 149 0 B Ladies,Senior
Mark Wild EE48278 Lancashire 74.00 200 148 0 C Veteran
Julian Fairburn EE62113 Somerset 74.00 200 148 0 B Senior
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 73.50 200 147 0 B Senior
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 73.50 200 147 0 D Senior
Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey 73.50 200 147 0 B Senior
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 73.00 200 146 0 B Veteran
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 72.50 200 145 0 D Junior
Kenneth Armstrong EE46292 Cumbria 72.00 200 144 0 C Veteran
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 72.00 200 144 0 D Senior
Alan Harris SS5395 Scotland 72.00 200 144 0 B Senior
Mark Allen EE117178 Kent 72.00 200 144 0 C Senior
Andrew Holt EE111464 Cumbria 71.50 200 143 0 C Senior
Neil Bedingfield EE61857 Suffolk 71.50 200 143 0 B Veteran
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 71.50 200 143 0 B Senior
Guy Coleman EE91922 Somerset 71.50 200 143 0 C Senior
James Brodie EE110267 Scotland 70.50 200 141 0 B Veteran
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 70.50 200 141 0 C Senior
Michael Alastair Nairn SS5142 Scotland 70.50 200 141 0 B Senior
Davies EE56409 Yorkshire 70.00 200 140 0 C Veteran
Nicholas Williamson EE86372 Shropshire 70.00 200 140 0 C SuperVeteran
Bob Bobalong EE120725 Norfolk 70.00 200 140 0 B Senior
Charlie Avery EE28464 Devon 69.50 200 139 0 B Veteran
Gugsy Ahmed EE96054 Yorkshire 69.50 200 139 0 C Senior
Dave Asher EE24184 Gloucestershire 69.50 200 139 0 B SuperVeteran
David Barnes EE116943 Devon 69.50 200 139 0 D Veteran
Robert Bruce SS2354 Unknown 69.00 200 138 0 B Veteran
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 69.00 200 138 0 D Junior
Simon Simpson SS4251 Unknown 69.00 200 138 0 C Senior
John Price EE15004 Essex 69.00 200 138 0 B Veteran
Mark Pybus EE83105 Northamptonshire 69.00 200 138 0 C Veteran
Steven Woodley EE25405 Surrey 68.50 200 137 0 B SuperVeteran
David Fisher EE124569 Devon 68.50 200 137 0 C Senior
Mike Haw EE30866 Yorkshire 68.50 200 137 0 D SuperVeteran
Theo Coleman EE129330 Somerset 68.50 200 137 0 D Junior
John Orchard EE120373 Warwickshire 68.50 200 137 0 B Senior
John Harrison EE113154 Kent 67.00 200 134 0 D SuperVeteran
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 66.50 200 133 0 B Veteran
Andy Shore EE29432 Hampshire 66.50 200 133 0 C SuperVeteran
Roger Ward EE39397 Hereford & Worcester 66.50 200 133 0 C SuperVeteran
Robert Harrison WW2283 Wales (WW) 66.50 200 133 0 C Senior
Lorraine Waters EE113746 Northamptonshire 66.00 200 132 0 C Ladies,Senior
James Morgan WW2712 Wales (WW) 66.00 200 132 0 D Junior
David Payne EE12523 Lincolnshire 66.00 200 132 0 C SuperVeteran
Ben Cumming SS6478 Scotland 66.00 200 132 0 Junior
Brian Buckland EE27051 Hampshire 65.50 200 131 0 C Veteran
Thomas Woodcock EE127594 Cheshire 65.00 200 130 0 C Junior
Oliver Keates EE132165 Wiltshire 65.00 200 130 0 D Junior
Dee Ward EE55504 Hereford & Worcester 64.50 200 129 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 64.50 200 129 0 D Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 64.50 200 129 0 B SuperVeteran
Smith EE83180 Nottinghamshire 64.50 200 129 0 D Veteran
SR Hurt EE122492 Derbyshire 64.00 200 128 0 D Veteran
Stephen Rickett EE70267 Hertfordshire 64.00 200 128 0 D Veteran
Hugh Smith EE35139 Somerset 64.00 200 128 0 C Veteran
Neil Heywood EE120997 Lincolnshire 64.00 200 128 0 C Senior
John Foord EE70371 Kent 63.50 200 127 0 D SuperVeteran
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 63.50 200 127 0 C Senior
Kenny Busher EE22784 Kent 63.50 200 127 0 D SuperVeteran
Rachel Harding-Waite EE105872 Berkshire 63.00 200 126 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stephanie Meachen EE131966 Yorkshire 63.00 200 126 0 D Ladies,Junior
Andrew White EE132439 Nottinghamshire 63.00 200 126 0 D Senior
Andrew Coppen EE89291 Suffolk 63.00 200 126 0 C Senior
Eric Bowe EE7230 Cumbria 62.50 200 125 0 C Veteran
Ian Gander EE108297 Essex 62.50 200 125 0 D Senior
Keith Grantham EE45557 Berkshire 62.00 200 124 0 D Veteran
Dave Hughes EE124174 Dorset 61.50 200 123 0 C Senior
David Keates EE132166 Wiltshire 61.50 200 123 0 D Senior
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 61.00 200 122 0 C Veteran
Gavin Harvey WW1297 Wales (WW) 60.50 200 121 0 D Senior
Watson EE4211 Suffolk 59.00 200 118 0 D SuperVeteran
Annalise Evans WW2558 Wales (WW) 59.00 200 118 0 D Ladies,Junior
William Joyce EE744 Somerset 57.00 200 114 0 D SuperVeteran
Ronnie Green EE123409 Kent 55.50 200 111 0 B Junior
Gareth Jones WW390 Wales (WW) 55.00 200 110 0 D Veteran
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 55.00 200 110 0 Ladies,Junior
Nick Woodward EE82564 Northamptonshire 54.00 200 108 0 D Veteran
William Barton EE1098 Greater London 54.00 200 108 0 D SuperVeteran
Vic Thrower EE17839 Somerset 50.00 200 100 0 D SuperVeteran
Julian Brockley EE85559 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Tom Miller EE116766 Derbyshire 72.57 175 127 0 B Senior
Martin Carson EE111256 Warwickshire 48.00 75 36 0 D Senior
Linda Grayson EE119965 Warwickshire 46.67 75 35 0 D Ladies,Senior
Sheila Jones EE122132 Wales 45.14 175 79 0 D Ladies,Veteran