Scores

English Sporting at Widdington Shoot - 22/07/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG Competition

Total number of scores: 164

Stuart Rudling EE72281 Dorset 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Huw Stephens EE126031 Wiltshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Joshua Brown EE128224 Wiltshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Steven Trout EE129234 Devon 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Bryan Kinch EE114014 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Oliver Baker EE105053 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Herbert-Smith EE109492 Dorset 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Andy Head EE93468 Dorset 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Jack Symes EE123738 Somerset 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Paul Brown EE81076 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Hedley Hoddinott EE68502 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Joe Hemmings EE133169 Avon 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Daniel Vince EE129796 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
John Woodbridge EE91089 Devon 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Robert Mellish EE81711 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Mark Gower EE100883 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Trevor Stanton EE95069 Hertfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Robin Griffin EE134908 Wales 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Mark Mills EE22869 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Kevin Fisher EE83496 Wiltshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Graham Ferguson EE65968 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Lee Knight EE128948 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
John Peck EE2200 Wiltshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Martin Howe EE110266 Somerset 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Russell Alexander EE116544 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
James Stott EE133581 Avon 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Nigel Durn EE114513 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
David Bevan WW2659 Wales (WW) 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Dale Owen WW2759 Wales (WW) 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Ladies,Senior
Walford EE37895 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Jason Wright EE122238 Cornwall 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Matthew Stafford EE888 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Mark Fursman EE133095 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Mark Norris EE99999 Wiltshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Thomas Claydon EE136712 Somerset 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Terence Beard EE13194 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
David Sheppard EE93578 Oxfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Mark Roberts EE108079 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Roy Emmett EE109704 Devon 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Sean Gamblen EE115804 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Richard Taylor EE132085 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Trevor Carr EE125761 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Scott Dunkling EE92592 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Richard Woodbridge EE10385 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Christopher Fry EE57244 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Vincent Le Prevost EE72543 Gloucestershire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Darren Joyce EE117239 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Davis EE103477 Dorset 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Matthew Bird EE133301 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Cooper EE83823 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Carole Sawkins EE110309 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Ladies,Senior
Tim Gibbins EE91201 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Peter Stocks EE119137 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Kenneth Howell EE126824 Somerset 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Ray Alexander EE116543 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Mark Johnson EE125895 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Mark Taylor EE125123 Dorset 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
David Rowe EE50832 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Stanley Wheeler EE88948 Devon 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Chris Moss EE135648 Wiltshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Andrew Scarrett EE115711 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Paul Blower EE118639 Wiltshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Nathan Eynon EE97095 Wales 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Adrian Samways EE50101 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Neil Scrivener EE126850 Wiltshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Richard Dunsdon EE29551 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Michael Hillyer EE95690 Dorset 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Ian Clack EE135657 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Jonathan Howe EE103190 Isle Of Wight 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
James Wyatt EE85248 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Brian Baxter EE31965 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Andrew West EE109120 Wiltshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Jonathan Carter EE20511 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Eamon Kelly EE126927 Dorset 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Guy Coleman EE91922 Somerset 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Christopher Russell EE106268 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Richard Parry-Sargent EE129458 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Jon Bradley EE127748 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Clapton EE19647 Gloucestershire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Callistus Cully EE104768 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Mark Whittington EE125707 Wiltshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
David Mapes EE107674 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
John Downes EE133325 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Peter Gray EE138134 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Daniel Wiggins EE137658 Wiltshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Jason Thorne WW2702 Wales (WW) 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Owain Williams WW2717 Wales (WW) 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Judith Gilder EE115727 Gloucestershire 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Senior
Bruce Woodbridge EE91353 Devon 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Nicholas Bullen EE98099 Dorset 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Theo Coleman EE129330 Somerset 70.00 100 70 0 B Colt
Brett Snelgrove EE123674 Wiltshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Nigel Mitchell EE57270 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Chris Lewington EE83597 Gloucestershire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Mike Evans EE73050 Gloucestershire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Alan Weeks EE47468 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Timbrell EE28603 Gloucestershire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Edward Waite EE105871 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Sarah Locke EE127347 Wiltshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Ladies,Senior
Daryl Packham EE130990 Dorset 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Glenn Dryer EE107393 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Antony Evans EE73046 Gloucestershire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Dion Shoemark EE129526 Dorset 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Mike Etheridge EE80770 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Scott Whiteside EE130509 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Robert Dowling EE123959 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Andrew Hunt EE133262 Avon 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Robert Hopkins EE111207 Wiltshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Graham Seviour EE72954 Wiltshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Brian Rowe EE123450 Oxfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Robert Butler EE107122 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Matthew Lawless EE136557 Gloucestershire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Kevin Gray EE133454 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Jon Symes EE131158 Somerset 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Malcolm Sanday EE97585 Berkshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Joshua Poyser EE138501 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Colt
George Amor-Hopkinson EE135370 Wiltshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Robert Irwin EE131479 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Ken Norris EE99998 Wiltshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Dudley Cooper EE102620 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Mark Dewey EE63023 Dorset 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Shuttleworth EE71433 Berkshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Jeremy Simmons EE99718 Sussex 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Chris Coombes EE136029 Wiltshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Mark Rickards EE136801 Berkshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
David Coghlan EE135273 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Neil Marsh EE139203 Wiltshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Rodney Palmer EE105569 Berkshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Chris Turvey EE2381 Wiltshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
Thomas White EE137412 Dorset 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Andrew Beaven EE139241 Wiltshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Stephen Talbot EE88534 Buckinghamshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Veteran
John Hibberd EE107234 Hampshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Terry Saunders EE105960 Buckinghamshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Brian Meakin EE67589 Hampshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
John Butcher EE66383 Gloucestershire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Martin Bentley EE124211 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Morgan Plank EE139428 Wiltshire 55.00 100 55 0 Junior
John Mascall EE131719 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Christopher Collins EE137241 Hampshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Tom Phillips EE7014 Somerset 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Nicholas Woodbridge EE89684 Devon 50.00 100 50 0 A Senior
Paul Reglar WW2812 Wales (WW) 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
William Fursman EE100740 Oxfordshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
Paul Mitchell EE139441 Dorset 47.00 100 47 0 Veteran
Archie Beaven EE139242 Wiltshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Colt
James Collins EE138678 Hampshire 41.00 100 41 0 C Colt
Sean Teversham EE124046 Wiltshire 41.00 100 41 0 B Senior
Lynette Wright EE128636 Dorset 40.00 100 40 0 C Ladies,Senior
Alex Head EE139074 Dorset 39.00 100 39 0 C Colt
Timothy McCarthy EE125526 Wiltshire 32.00 100 32 0 B Senior
Jack Gonyou EE138579 Wiltshire 32.00 100 32 0 C Senior