Scores

English Sporting at Widdington Shoot - 22/04/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG Competition

Total number of scores: 172

Stephen Pinker EE26297 Avon 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
John Heagren EE43968 Hampshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Veteran
Stuart Rudling EE72281 Dorset 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Paul Thomas EE113492 Dorset 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Herbert-Smith EE109492 Dorset 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Huw Stephens EE126031 Wiltshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Philip Ash WW947 Wales (WW) 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Joe Hemmings EE133169 Avon 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Duane Hart EE108125 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Wayne Martin EE124324 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Graham Ferguson EE65968 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Trevor Stanton EE95069 Hertfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Derek Ponting EE102125 Wiltshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Nathan Renmant WW2711 Wales (WW) 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
John Peck EE2200 Wiltshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
David Hair EE107619 Wiltshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Kevin Young EE119987 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
John Woodbridge EE91089 Devon 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Julian Fairburn EE62113 Somerset 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Alan Pratt EE100603 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Terence Beard EE13194 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Nathan Eynon EE97095 Wales 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Thomas Keyzor EE112588 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Dean Horswell EE38300 Avon 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Will Thatcher EE19567 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Shaun Whatley EE64549 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Kevin Wharton EE112239 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Paul Brown EE81076 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Alan Bullock EE31005 Avon 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Ricky May EE107518 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Tom Phillips EE7014 Somerset 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Robin Griffin EE134908 Wales 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Emily Hibbs EE129115 Dorset 83.00 100 83 0 A Ladies,Junior
Samuel Usher EE129712 Avon 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Philip Patch WW311 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Bullen EE98099 Dorset 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Mark Mills EE22869 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Owen Moodie EE89145 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Robert Mellish EE81711 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Daniel Vince EE129796 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Adrian Samways EE50101 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Owain Williams WW2717 Wales (WW) 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Oliver Collier EE131146 Dorset 81.00 100 81 0 B Junior
Jeremy Preece WW769 Wales (WW) 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
David Mapes EE107674 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Trevor Carr EE125761 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Malcolm Grant EE17565 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Ivan Reid EE66078 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Nigel Durn EE114513 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Bruce Woodbridge EE91353 Devon 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Jamie Deadman EE123603 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Mark Johnson EE125895 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Guy Coleman EE91922 Somerset 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Hewlett EE32517 Wiltshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Oliver Wyatt EE126344 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Robin Heal EE27470 Avon 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Billy Davis EE136442 Avon 78.00 100 78 0 A Junior
Kevin Ricks EE82263 Wiltshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Eric Charles EE127257 Dorset 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Mike Evans EE73050 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
David Sheppard EE93578 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Joseph Burston WW473 Wales (WW) 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Cooper EE83823 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Russell Alexander EE116544 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Chris Moss EE135648 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Michael Hillyer EE95690 Dorset 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Andrew Scarrett EE115711 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Brian Rowe EE123450 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Richard Dunsdon EE29551 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Jennifer Young EE133272 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Senior
Adam Deadman EE131665 Wiltshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Junior
Bryan Kinch EE114014 Wiltshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Philip Richings EE93515 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Keith Edwards EE113000 Wiltshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Bernard Jacks EE100680 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Sean Teversham EE124046 Wiltshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Stewart Keen EE114944 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Vincent Le Prevost EE72543 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Robert Vincent EE137209 Wiltshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Billy Baxter EE48429 Wiltshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Ray Hillyer EE3304 Dorset 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Richard Woodbridge EE10385 Hertfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Clapton EE19647 Gloucestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Lee Roberts EE123564 Wiltshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Judith Gilder EE115727 Gloucestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Senior
Mark Norris EE99999 Wiltshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
David Moreing EE104448 Hereford & Worcester 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Nick Riley EE103370 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Dudley Cooper EE102620 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Jonathan Howe EE103190 Isle Of Wight 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Rob Mears EE129769 Wiltshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Dean Scott WW2676 Wales (WW) 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Andy Bryne EE122711 Somerset 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Martin Young EE130958 Gloucestershire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Martin Smith EE133196 Avon 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Lindsay Williams WW362 Wales (WW) 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Mike Hayward WW235 Wales (WW) 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Ken Norris EE99998 Wiltshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Nicola Gryspeerdt EE114223 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Christine Atkinson EE118762 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Jason Thorne WW2702 Wales (WW) 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Robert Burcher EE130623 Wales 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Jack Wakeham EE111027 Wiltshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Mark Taylor EE125123 Dorset 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Peter Gray EE138134 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Sarah Locke EE127347 Wiltshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
Thomas Boles WW2739 Wales (WW) 69.00 100 69 0 C Junior
Danielle Brown EE132622 Hereford & Worcester 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
Terry Venn-Adams EE129410 Somerset 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Nick Vincent EE59786 Wiltshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Darren Joyce EE117239 Wiltshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Walford EE37895 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 AA Senior
Richard Taylor EE132085 Wiltshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Brian Meakin EE67589 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Daryl Packham EE130990 Dorset 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Eamon Kelly EE126927 Dorset 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
David Coghlan EE135273 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Chris Turvey EE2381 Wiltshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Roger Hartland EE131152 Hereford & Worcester 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Christopher Fry EE57244 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Kevin Vincent EE81331 Dorset 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Owain Beard WW2460 Wales 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Timothy McCarthy EE125526 Wiltshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Robert Hopkins EE111207 Wiltshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
Antony Evans EE73046 Gloucestershire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Alan Weeks EE47468 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
John Smith EE72018 Wiltshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Mark Rickards EE136801 Berkshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
James Boddey EE85764 Somerset 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Benjamin Perkins EE137251 Wiltshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Philip Barnes EE129862 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Robert Dowling EE123959 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Matthew Lawless EE136557 Gloucestershire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Michael Griffiths EE115310 Wales 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Claire Gomm EE134490 Surrey 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Francina Mattinson EE121693 Wiltshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Chris Lewington EE83597 Gloucestershire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Daniel Carpenter EE132080 Wiltshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Colt
Cyril Jeffery EE1393 Somerset 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Ray Alexander EE116543 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Kevin Gray EE133454 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Terry Saunders EE105960 Buckinghamshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Martin Bentley EE124211 Hampshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Paul Bird EE88488 Dorset 58.00 100 58 0 AA Senior
Philip White EE545 Somerset 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
Arucci EE12972 Buckinghamshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Ian Clack EE135657 Hampshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
William Ford EE112452 Wiltshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
John Butcher EE66383 Gloucestershire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
George Amor-Hopkinson EE135370 Wiltshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
David Boles WW2774 Wales (WW) 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Jones EE99412 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Rodney Palmer EE105569 Berkshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Rob Fairall EE18776 Cornwall 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Daniel Hobbs EE132511 Wiltshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
Lynette Wright EE128636 Dorset 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
Sarah Taylor EE121878 Hampshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kenneth Phillips EE125280 Hampshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Andrew Bluett EE129048 Wiltshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Veteran
Robin Blamire EE32770 Berkshire 44.00 100 44 0 AA Veteran
Sean Anthony EE134774 Somerset 43.00 100 43 0 C Senior
Emma Ilsley EE132849 Hampshire 42.00 100 42 0 C Ladies,Colt
Robert Butler EE107122 Hampshire 79.35 92 73 0 B Veteran