Scores

English Sporting at Westfield Shooting Ground - 15/07/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG - 25 BIRD SPORTRAP POOL SHOOT - HIGH GUN £150 1st IN CLASS PRIZE £100

Total number of scores: 111

Chris Biddlecombe EE94278 Gloucestershire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Rudling EE72281 Dorset 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Luke Llewellin WW1959 Wales (WW) 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Robert Croft WW2670 Wales (WW) 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Matthew Pugh EE94738 Hereford & Worcester 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Dorian Evans EE137822 Wales 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Timothy Hatton EE118469 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Matthew Turk EE81260 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Bryce Blandford-Corp EE128752 Hereford & Worcester 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Stuart Emms EE65280 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Hannah Gibson EE108958 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 A Ladies,Senior
Oliver Bradshaw EE131625 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Junior
Philip Patch WW311 Wales (WW) 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Jason Taylor EE118050 Hereford & Worcester 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Graham Ferguson EE65968 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Veteran
Nicholas Rees EE111041 Hereford & Worcester 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Stephen Pinker EE26297 Avon 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Brian Gibson EE98291 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Kevin Sherratt EE104871 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 AAA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 AAA Senior
James Morgan WW2712 Wales (WW) 77.00 100 77 0 B Junior
Paul Heywood EE126744 Wales 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Carl Hopkins EE122384 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Nathan Eynon EE97095 Wales 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Veteran
Stuart Taylor EE85402 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Pepperd EE45419 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Jon Freeman EE121513 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Clynt Warren EE26938 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Veteran
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Terence Beard EE13194 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Daniel Vallis EE130250 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Nicholas Grant EE127837 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Wesley Harris EE89854 Hereford & Worcester 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Junior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Nigel Mitchell EE57270 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Philip Ash WW947 Wales (WW) 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Charlie Lovatt EE125442 Gloucestershire 71.00 100 71 0 B Colt
Nicola Gryspeerdt EE114223 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Ladies,Senior
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Philip Richings EE93515 Gloucestershire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
David Sheppard EE93578 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Charles Whatton EE113493 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Ladies,Senior
Robert Hart EE126945 Hereford & Worcester 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Steven Davis EE110783 Gloucestershire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Ivan Reid EE66078 Gloucestershire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Judith Gilder EE115727 Gloucestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Ladies,Senior
Dale Owen WW2759 Wales (WW) 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Paul Brown EE81076 Buckinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Jason Holden EE110827 Hereford & Worcester 68.00 100 68 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Orchard EE106749 Gloucestershire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Graham Alder EE123455 Oxfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Brian Rowe EE123450 Oxfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Simon Billinghurst EE125351 Gloucestershire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Jennifer Young EE133272 Gloucestershire 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Dean Scott WW2676 Wales (WW) 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Ernie Wilkins EE5992 Gloucestershire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Stephen Badger EE16271 Hereford & Worcester 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
David Bevan WW2659 Wales (WW) 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Mark Crampton-Smith EE114772 Oxfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Broomfield EE15231 Oxfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Brian Krumins EE15489 Oxfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
Frederick Kirby EE129341 Hereford & Worcester 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Mark Mills EE22869 Gloucestershire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Martin Young EE130958 Gloucestershire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Lindsay Williams WW362 Wales (WW) 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
William Walker EE53780 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Michael Durling EE48951 Kent 63.00 100 63 0 A Veteran
Luke Russell EE135869 Gloucestershire 63.00 100 63 0 C Colt
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Nigel Durn EE114513 Gloucestershire 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
Jane Taylor EE118051 Hereford & Worcester 62.00 100 62 0 B Ladies,Senior
Brian Baxter EE31965 Gloucestershire 61.00 100 61 0 A Veteran
Vincent Le Prevost EE72543 Gloucestershire 61.00 100 61 0 A Veteran
Clifford Hawkes EE112185 Staffordshire 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Martin Lane EE124352 Hereford & Worcester 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Nigel Fowkes EE100999 Gloucestershire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Brandon Smith EE127009 Hereford & Worcester 59.00 100 59 0 B Junior
Doug Pinnegar EE131531 Gloucestershire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Bogdan Ivetic EE128458 Oxfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 A Senior
David Fisher EE124569 Devon 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Bernard Jacks EE100680 Oxfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
Tony Hughes EE91686 Gloucestershire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Annalise Evans EE137821 Wales 58.00 100 58 0 B Ladies,Colt
Cliff Lamb EE123008 Northamptonshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Thomas Harris EE131947 Hereford & Worcester 58.00 100 58 0 B Junior
Michael Rollason EE14001 Cumbria 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
John Butcher EE66383 Gloucestershire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Robin Griffin EE134908 Wales 57.00 100 57 0 A Senior
Andrew Gate EE138383 Cheshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Richard Hill EE127486 Gloucestershire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Paul Reglar WW2812 Wales (WW) 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Jason Thorne WW2702 Wales (WW) 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 52.00 100 52 0 B Senior
Michael Hart EE138920 Gloucestershire 52.00 100 52 0 B Senior
Dexter Williams EE125106 Wales 51.00 100 51 0 B Veteran
Gareth Bevan WW2809 Wales (WW) 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Danielle Brown EE132622 Hereford & Worcester 49.00 100 49 0 C Ladies,Senior
Harry Pugh EE137340 Hereford & Worcester 37.00 100 37 0 C Colt