Scores

English Sporting at Westfield Shooting Ground - 24/06/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG PREMIER LEAGUE 7TH LEG: ENTRIES 09:00 -14:00 £250 HG

Total number of scores: 175

Richard Faulds EE187 Hampshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Steven Trout EE129234 Devon 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
John Pool EE66957 Somerset 94.00 100 94 0 AA Veteran
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Ladies,Junior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Alec Morris EE108124 Hampshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Mark Marshall EE42471 Buckinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Junior
Raymond Webb WW165 Wales (WW) 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Brett Hand EE62554 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Veteran
Kevin Howland EE36413 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Philip Ash WW947 Wales (WW) 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
David Fisher EE124569 Devon 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Matt Peddle EE125843 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 AA Junior
Inna Alexandrova EE136522 Rest Of World 86.00 100 86 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Dorian Evans EE137822 Wales 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Matthew Pugh EE94738 Hereford & Worcester 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Clynt Warren EE26938 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Philip Richings EE93515 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Cedric Bedet EE133437 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
James Morgan WW2712 Wales (WW) 82.00 100 82 0 B Junior
Derek Ponting EE102125 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Ian Palmer WW2396 Wales (WW) 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
James Mcguire EE129598 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Dee Ward EE55504 Hereford & Worcester 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Daniel King EE135536 Kent 81.00 100 81 0 B Colt
Joseph Newbould EE137024 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Stewart Gordon SS6007 Unknown 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Junior
Richard Brown EE124600 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Steven Smith EE107751 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Lee Jones EE117242 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 B Ladies,Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Ernie Wilkins EE5992 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Charles Gilder EE114381 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Svein-Martin Tyreng EE138117 Rest Of World 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Matthew Turk EE81260 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Richard Meredith EE84577 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Timothy Richards EE110913 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Robert Croft WW2670 Wales (WW) 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Ralph Potter EE2726 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 AAA Senior
Roger Ward EE39397 Hereford & Worcester 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
William Allan EE121153 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Stephen Pinker EE26297 Avon 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Veteran
Nick Vincent EE59786 Wiltshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Ricardo Schnekenberg EE136664 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Steven Davis EE110783 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Edward Solomons EE95931 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Ladies,Senior
Maurice McWilliam EE137919 Rest Of World 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
James Hand EE62555 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Glyn Kirby EE126970 Hereford & Worcester 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Ronald Ewer EE136509 Rest Of World 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 B Ladies,Senior
Russell Instone EE101168 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Anthony Curtis EE112848 Eire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Stuart Taylor EE85402 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Vincent Le Prevost EE72543 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Mark Yerbury EE125045 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Ladies,Senior
Andrew Opie EE137804 Rest Of World 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Ladies,Senior
William Maher EE110426 Eire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Lee Thornett EE92797 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Dennis Pettitt EE2009 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Robert Ratford EE29170 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Sam Mullins EE129316 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Junior
Bryce Blandford-Corp EE128752 Hereford & Worcester 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Matthew Haffenden EE136284 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Antony Robbins EE72914 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Tim Shayle EE129456 Gloucestershire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Roger Deacon EE88852 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 AA Senior
Richard Hill EE127486 Gloucestershire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
John Mitchell EE5000 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Nicola Heron EE89683 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Ladies,Veteran
Lewis Cull EE3042 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Stewart Keen EE114944 Gloucestershire 71.00 100 71 0 AA Senior
Stuart King EE36280 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Annalise Evans EE137821 Wales 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Colt
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Richard Enticknap EE121358 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Ross Whitelock EE96536 Bedfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Gabriel Vint EE117400 Warwickshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Dean Scott WW2676 Wales (WW) 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Clapton EE19647 Gloucestershire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Richard Woodbridge EE10385 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Claire Greer EE133548 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Ross Nabney EE52646 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Richard Wells EE126434 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Henrik Alstad EE128777 Rest Of World 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Stephen Hughes EE132972 Gloucestershire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Terence Beard EE13194 Gloucestershire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Trevor Carr EE125761 Gloucestershire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
James Stott EE133581 Avon 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Jennifer Young EE133272 Gloucestershire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Toby Gasson EE139419 Warwickshire 67.00 100 67 0 Senior
Nigel Mitchell EE57270 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Pepperd EE45419 Gloucestershire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Stephen Dyson EE106644 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Richard Beek EE139246 Somerset 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Martin Young EE130958 Gloucestershire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Rob O'Brien WW2629 Wales (WW) 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Doug Pinnegar EE131531 Gloucestershire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Charlie Avery EE28464 Devon 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Martin Ferrett EE22032 Gloucestershire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Petri Kokkonen EE134460 Rest Of World 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Judith Gilder EE115727 Gloucestershire 65.00 100 65 0 B Ladies,Senior
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Michael Barnes EE84127 Gloucestershire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Edward Waite EE105871 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
Shuttleworth EE71433 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Charles Bendall EE131027 Gloucestershire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Campbell Ward EE135851 Northamptonshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Michael Bennett WW2772 Wales (WW) 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Doug McLeod EE137819 Rest Of World 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Sarah Baldock EE123090 Sussex 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Andrew Limbrick EE138002 Gloucestershire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Stephen Watling EE132265 Oxfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Nick Burns EE137523 Gloucestershire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Nigel Durn EE114513 Gloucestershire 60.00 100 60 0 A Senior
Stuart Limbrick EE62068 Gloucestershire 58.00 100 58 0 Veteran
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Eric Pritchard EE19872 Gloucestershire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Steeples EE131648 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
John Kitcher EE134027 Hampshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Jane Robbins EE125233 Oxfordshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michèle Brandligt EE102134 Wiltshire 53.00 100 53 0 B Ladies,Senior
John Downes EE133325 Oxfordshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Herbert Withey EE131247 Oxfordshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Junior
Matthew Sudds EE119717 Berkshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Robert Withey EE125367 Oxfordshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Frederick Kirby EE129341 Hereford & Worcester 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
James Butt EE134824 Gloucestershire 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Craig Moran EE138136 Gloucestershire 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Lucy Harvey EE91219 Gloucestershire 47.00 100 47 0 B Ladies,Senior
Harry Pugh EE137340 Hereford & Worcester 43.00 100 43 0 C Colt
Graham Bright EE134901 Hampshire 42.00 100 42 0 C Senior
Mark Thomson EE136969 Oxfordshire 38.00 100 38 0 C Senior
Luke Russell EE135869 Gloucestershire 37.00 100 37 0 C Colt