Scores

English Sporting at Westfield Shooting Ground - 10/06/2018

Issue 54

100 REG SPORTING. HIGH GUN £200 LADIES HG £70 - OXFORD COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP GL54 3BX - STEVE LOVATT - 07467226926

Total number of scores: 155

Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Roy Cherry EE35373 Oxfordshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Steven Trout EE129234 Devon 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Phil Smith EE26380 Hereford & Worcester 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Brett Hand EE62554 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Broomfield EE65266 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Bernard Jacks EE100680 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Mickey Rouse EE19729 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Veteran
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Owen Jones WW832 Wales (WW) 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Junior
Louis Hayter EE125991 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Stuart Taylor EE85402 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Bryce Blandford-Corp EE128752 Hereford & Worcester 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Paul Brown EE81076 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Jaybian Gerring EE119974 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Clynt Warren EE26938 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Junior
Mark Jones EE120555 Wiltshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Kevin Lillywhite EE106483 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Veteran
Jez Towell EE31951 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Shaun Porter EE112991 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Hannah Gibson EE108958 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 A Ladies,Senior
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Nicola Heron EE89683 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Ladies,Veteran
Gary Davis EE27615 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Tomas Bradley EE106960 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Paul Sadler EE129402 Wiltshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Veteran
Rob Claybrook EE138218 Wales 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Timothy Richards EE110913 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Joe Hale EE127949 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Mark Mills EE22869 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Graham Ferguson EE65968 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Veteran
Kurt Doherty EE130530 Hereford & Worcester 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Linda Grayson EE119965 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Ladies,Senior
Charlie Lovatt EE125442 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 B Colt
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Brian Gibson EE98291 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Ricky Mcarthur EE126852 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Lee Jones EE117242 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Daniel Vince EE129796 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Steven Davis EE110783 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Charlie Avery EE28464 Devon 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 75.00 100 75 0 AAA Senior
Stephen Hughes EE132972 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
James Hand EE62555 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Veteran
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Wesley Harris EE89854 Hereford & Worcester 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Bryan Kinch EE114014 Wiltshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Tustian EE23096 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Mark Crampton-Smith EE114772 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Matthew Stafford EE888 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Graham Alder EE123455 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Fred Townsend EE93880 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Veteran
Charlie Stewart-Wood EE134836 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
William Walker EE53780 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Nigel Mitchell EE57270 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Ricardo Schnekenberg EE136664 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Ladies,Senior
Brian Baxter EE31965 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Raymond Bird EE127281 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Barry Green EE10612 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Stephen Blackburn EE128160 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Owen Moodie EE89145 Gloucestershire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Michael Barnes EE84127 Gloucestershire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Damian McDonnell EE122549 Gloucestershire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Tim Shayle EE129456 Gloucestershire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Stephen Good EE29618 Dorset 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Paul Harrison EE106735 Hereford & Worcester 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Antony Robbins EE72914 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Stephen Dyson EE106644 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Nigel Fowkes EE100999 Gloucestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Doug Pinnegar EE131531 Gloucestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 B Ladies,Senior
Percy Bradley EE5842 Oxfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
David Sheppard EE93578 Oxfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Jonathan Plant EE80872 Oxfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Lee Cartwright EE131489 Gloucestershire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
George Thomas EE138707 Hereford & Worcester 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Broomfield EE15231 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Jennifer Young EE133272 Gloucestershire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Fisher EE124569 Devon 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Kevin Wharton EE112239 Buckinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 AA Senior
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Ladies,Veteran
George Downing EE126436 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Stewart Gordon SS6007 Unknown 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Stephen Berry EE108224 Gloucestershire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Brian Krumins EE15489 Oxfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Richard Dunsdon EE29551 Oxfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
David Currell EE95627 Oxfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 AA Senior
Edward Waite EE105871 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
Charles Bendall EE131027 Gloucestershire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Martin Young EE130958 Gloucestershire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Martin Ferrett EE22032 Gloucestershire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Lee Thornett EE92797 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Richard Wells EE126434 Warwickshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
Robin Farmer EE127813 Oxfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Bogdan Ivetic EE128458 Oxfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Shuttleworth EE71433 Berkshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
John Downes EE133325 Oxfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 A Veteran
Nigel Chambers EE135640 Gloucestershire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Charlotte Allen EE136605 Oxfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Dom McKenna EE133643 Oxfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Ryan Claridge EE137364 Oxfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Colt
Roger Hartland EE131152 Hereford & Worcester 57.00 100 57 0 B Veteran
Brian Rowe EE123450 Oxfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Zea Purnell EE132157 Gloucestershire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Martin Carson EE111256 Warwickshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Paul Burton EE48921 Wiltshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Matthew Smallwood EE132070 Hereford & Worcester 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Max Rollason EE121254 Hereford & Worcester 56.00 100 56 0 C Junior
Michael Rollason EE14001 Cumbria 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
Michael Hart EE138920 Gloucestershire 55.00 100 55 0 B Senior
Richard Beek EE139246 Somerset 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Chris Biddlecombe EE94278 Gloucestershire 54.00 100 54 0 AAA Senior
Steve Lawrence EE135823 Gloucestershire 54.00 100 54 0 B Veteran
Danny Robinson EE121368 Wiltshire 54.00 100 54 0 A Senior
Bernard Chequer EE68862 Oxfordshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
James Clayton EE131177 Sussex 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Kyran Newbery EE139322 Oxfordshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Junior
Martin Butler EE65922 Oxfordshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Jasper Sealey-Wade EE137767 Hereford & Worcester 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Eric Allen EE132151 Buckinghamshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Arucci EE12972 Buckinghamshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
David Reeve EE70063 Oxfordshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
James Butt EE134824 Gloucestershire 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior
Matthew Beck EE137996 Oxfordshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Senior
Jeremy Day EE136684 Hereford & Worcester 41.00 100 41 0 C Senior
Terry Saunders EE105960 Buckinghamshire 40.00 100 40 0 C Veteran
Frederick Kirby EE129341 Hereford & Worcester 26.00 100 26 0 C Veteran