Scores

English Sporting at Westfield Shooting Ground - 06/05/2018

Issue 55

100 REG SPORTING. HIGH GUN £200 LADIES HG £70 - 25 BIRD POOL SHOOT

Total number of scores: 119

Gary Davis EE27615 Oxfordshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Timothy Richards EE110913 Northamptonshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Brett Hand EE62554 Staffordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Robert Wise EE42914 Gloucestershire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
David Sheppard EE93578 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Rudling EE72281 Dorset 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Paul Heywood EE126744 Wales 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 88.00 100 88 0 A Junior
Graham Ferguson EE65968 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Luke Llewellin WW1959 Wales (WW) 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Charlie Lovatt EE125442 Gloucestershire 87.00 100 87 0 B Colt
Mark Mills EE22869 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
David Currell EE95627 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Barry Green EE10612 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Clifford Hawkes EE112185 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Ivan Reid EE66078 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Berian Jones WW2557 Wales (WW) 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Bryan Kinch EE114014 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
James Hand EE62555 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Philip Richings EE93515 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Stuart Taylor EE85402 Hertfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Sean Ponting EE51931 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Joe Hale EE127949 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Philip Jones EE128918 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Brian Baxter EE31965 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Terence Beard EE13194 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Owen Moodie EE89145 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Kevin Cummins EE128615 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Richard Keen EE125789 Avon 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Kenny Stephen EE86290 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Tomas Bradley EE106960 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Mark Rhodes EE4489 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Robin Griffin EE134908 Wales 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Richard Woodbridge EE10385 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Nigel Durn EE114513 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Charlie Avery EE28464 Devon 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Jonathan Plant EE80872 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Lee Thornett EE92797 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Judith Gilder EE115727 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
John Tarplee EE92369 Hereford & Worcester 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
John Peck EE2200 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Steve Pinchin EE110699 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Bernard Jacks EE100680 Oxfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Edwin Jones EE95800 Wales 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Paul Wilson EE113495 Wales 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Broomfield EE15231 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Junior
Matthew Turk EE81260 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Ross Nabney EE105930 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
William Walker EE53780 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Clapton EE19647 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Chris Withey EE21708 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Kurt Doherty EE130530 Hereford & Worcester 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Ward EE39397 Hereford & Worcester 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Gary Moore EE107618 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Roger Hartland EE131152 Hereford & Worcester 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Mike Ormston EE129728 Avon 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Tustian EE23096 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Steven Brotherton EE122454 Hereford & Worcester 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Jennifer Young EE133272 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 C Ladies,Senior
Christopher Wigmore EE135318 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Richard Wells EE126434 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Ben Malecki EE17439 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Stuart Jones EE117371 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Jackie Vines EE114087 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Fisher EE124569 Devon 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Stephen Dyson EE106644 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Nigel Mitchell EE57270 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Vincent Le Prevost EE72543 Gloucestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Stephen Hughes EE132972 Gloucestershire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Leslie Kaye EE33176 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Hedley Hoddinott EE68502 Wiltshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Veteran
Richard Hill EE127486 Gloucestershire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Bogdan Ivetic EE128458 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Martin Ferrett EE22032 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Martin Young EE130958 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Oliver Keates EE132165 Wiltshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Colt
Natalie Jones EE111159 Hereford & Worcester 72.00 100 72 0 B Ladies,Senior
Frederick Kirby EE129341 Hereford & Worcester 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Percy Bradley EE5842 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Zea Purnell EE132157 Gloucestershire 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Downes EE133325 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Pepperd EE45419 Gloucestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Brian Rowe EE123450 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Oscar Atack EE132832 Buckinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Junior
Doug Pinnegar EE131531 Gloucestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Nigel Fowkes EE100999 Gloucestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Andy Powell EE133727 Buckinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Herbert Withey EE131247 Oxfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Junior
Jonathan Howe EE103190 Isle Of Wight 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Richard Dunsdon EE29551 Oxfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
George Amor-Hopkinson EE135370 Wiltshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Bernard Chequer EE68862 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
David Keates EE132166 Wiltshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Rollason EE14001 Cumbria 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Danielle Brown EE132622 Hereford & Worcester 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Graham Seviour EE72954 Wiltshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Robert Thompson EE127201 Avon 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Gareth Bevan WW2809 Wales (WW) 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Craig Moran EE138136 Gloucestershire 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Andrew Limbrick EE138002 Gloucestershire 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Robert Withey EE125367 Oxfordshire 43.00 100 43 0 C Veteran
Jonathan Atack EE139091 Buckinghamshire 32.00 100 32 0 C Senior