Scores

English Sporting at Westfield Shooting Ground - 15/04/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG HIGH GUN £200 LADIES HG £70 25 BIRD POOL SHOOT

Total number of scores: 131

Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Samuel Usher EE129712 Avon 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Robert Wise EE42914 Gloucestershire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Brett Hand EE62554 Staffordshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
John Heagren EE43968 Hampshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Veteran
Jamie Deadman EE123603 Wiltshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Chris Biddlecombe EE94278 Gloucestershire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Paul Brown EE81076 Buckinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Owen Jones WW832 Wales (WW) 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Veteran
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Pope EE108278 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Derek Ponting EE102125 Wiltshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Shaun Porter EE112991 Gloucestershire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Christopher Broomfield EE65266 Oxfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
William Walker EE53780 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Mark Mills EE22869 Gloucestershire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Junior
Jason Taylor EE118050 Hereford & Worcester 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Owen Moodie EE89145 Gloucestershire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Matthew Turk EE81260 Gloucestershire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Mark Jones EE120555 Wiltshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Doug Pinnegar EE131531 Gloucestershire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Kevin Wharton EE112239 Buckinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Brian Krumins EE15489 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Bryan Kinch EE114014 Wiltshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Senior
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Hedley Hoddinott EE68502 Wiltshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Graham Smith EE123555 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Gareth Griffiths WW1536 Wales (WW) 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Timothy Richards EE110913 Northamptonshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
James Stott EE133581 Avon 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Stewart Keen EE114944 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Michael Bennett WW2772 Wales (WW) 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Duane Hart EE108125 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Ladies,Senior
Terence Beard EE13194 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Daniel Vallis EE130250 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Trevor Carr EE125761 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
John Peck EE2200 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Robert Vincent EE137209 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Steven Davis EE110783 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 84.00 100 84 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ian Palmer WW2396 Wales (WW) 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Broomfield EE15231 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Richard Woodbridge EE10385 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Malcolm Grant EE17565 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Paul Sadler EE129402 Wiltshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Mark Legge WW2124 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Roger Ward EE39397 Hereford & Worcester 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Philip Richings EE93515 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
James Hand EE62555 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
James Morgan WW2712 Wales (WW) 82.00 100 82 0 B Colt
Vincent Le Prevost EE72543 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Paul Harrison EE106735 Hereford & Worcester 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Martin Ferrett EE22032 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Paul Wilson EE113495 Wales 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Bogdan Ivetic EE128458 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Lee Cartwright EE131489 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Nathan Eynon EE97095 Wales 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 B Ladies,Senior
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Adam Deadman EE131665 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Junior
Barry Green EE10612 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Clapton EE19647 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Scott Dunkling EE92592 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Mark Crampton-Smith EE114772 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Judith Gilder EE115727 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 B Ladies,Senior
Lee Thornett EE92797 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Thomas Keyzor EE112588 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Chris Withey EE21708 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Andrew Griffin EE124708 Hereford & Worcester 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Stephen Dyson EE106644 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Roger Hartland EE131152 Hereford & Worcester 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Brian Baxter EE31965 Gloucestershire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Nick Vincent EE59786 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Petula Easton EE97549 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Ladies,Senior
Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Percy Bradley EE5842 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Frederick Kirby EE129341 Hereford & Worcester 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Ben Malecki EE17439 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Stephen Hughes EE132972 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Newsham EE1947 Cheshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
David Moreing EE104448 Hereford & Worcester 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Stuart Taylor EE85402 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Timothy McCarthy EE125526 Wiltshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Richard Wells EE126434 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Rob O'Brien WW2629 Wales (WW) 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Stephen Browne EE60431 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Rob Claybrook EE138218 Wales 72.00 100 72 0 AAA Senior
Kenny Stephen EE86290 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Oliver Clifford EE137558 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Colt
Kevin Cartwright EE130034 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Martin Young EE130958 Gloucestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Malcolm Sanday EE97585 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Jonathan Howe EE103190 Isle Of Wight 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Danielle Brown EE132622 Hereford & Worcester 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jennifer Young EE133272 Gloucestershire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Richard Moreing EE112844 Gloucestershire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Martin Lane EE124352 Hereford & Worcester 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Mark Hallam EE137424 Warwickshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Paul Smith EE135900 Hereford & Worcester 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Andrew Stratton EE118197 Hampshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Alan Main WW2570 Wales (WW) 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Nick Burns EE137523 Gloucestershire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Hazel Stratton EE120385 Hampshire 46.74 92 43 0 C Ladies,Senior