Scores

English Sporting at Westfield Shooting Ground - 02/04/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG HIGH GUN £200 LADIES HG £70 25 BIRD POOL SHOOT

Total number of scores: 83

Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Andrew White WW1067 Wales (WW) 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Rudling EE72281 Dorset 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Dean Gibbs EE116789 Berkshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Veteran
Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Richard Faulds EE187 Hampshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Robert Wise EE42914 Gloucestershire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Bleddyn Lewis WW1561 Wales (WW) 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Roger Deacon EE88852 Hampshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Stephen Pinker EE26297 Avon 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Mark Jones EE120555 Wiltshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Janine White WW1638 Wales (WW) 88.00 100 88 0 A Ladies,Senior
Lee Jones EE117242 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Steven Trout EE129234 Devon 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Bruce Woodbridge EE91353 Devon 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Ladies,Senior
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Brian Baxter EE31965 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Nigel Durn EE114513 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Terence Beard EE13194 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Tomas Bradley EE106960 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
John Woodbridge EE91089 Devon 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Mark Mills EE22869 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Stewart Keen EE114944 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Philip Richings EE93515 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Gabriel Vint EE117400 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Robin Griffin EE134908 Wales 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Timothy Richards EE110913 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Bogdan Ivetic EE128458 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Grant Pendleton WW377 Wales (WW) 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Veteran
Stephen Hughes EE132972 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Albert Bovingdon EE69840 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Michael Bennett WW2772 Wales (WW) 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Ivan Reid EE66078 Gloucestershire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Rees EE111041 Hereford & Worcester 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Roger Hartland EE131152 Hereford & Worcester 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Mark Fursman EE133095 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
David Fisher EE124569 Devon 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Junior
James Morgan WW2712 Wales (WW) 74.00 100 74 0 B Colt
Nicholas Woodbridge EE89684 Devon 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Neale Noke EE88503 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Richard Wells EE126434 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Kurt Doherty EE130530 Hereford & Worcester 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Matthew Bowett EE129296 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
William Walker EE53780 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Owen Moodie EE89145 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Stephen Dyson EE106644 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Sarah Taylor EE121878 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Senior
Percy Bradley EE5842 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Antony Robbins EE72914 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Terry Venn-Adams EE129410 Somerset 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Malcolm Sanday EE97585 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Jason Thorne WW2702 Wales (WW) 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Vincent Le Prevost EE72543 Gloucestershire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Clapton EE19647 Gloucestershire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Paul Burton EE48921 Wiltshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Jim Mudge EE120065 Devon 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Barry Daly EE137147 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Laura Thomas WW2503 Wales 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kevin Gibbs EE96186 Avon 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Robin Farmer EE127813 Oxfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Jane Robbins EE125233 Oxfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Oliver Clifford EE137558 Buckinghamshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Colt
William Fursman EE100740 Oxfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Jen Gordon EE133519 Warwickshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Ladies,Senior