Scores

English Sporting at Westfield Shooting Ground - 25/02/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG SPORTING - CASH IN CLASSES - HG £150 - 25 BIRD SUPER POOL SHOOT
Chris Biddlecombe EE94278 Gloucestershire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Joe Hale EE127949 Gloucestershire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Desmond Sturgess EE2211 Hampshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Robert Wise EE42914 Gloucestershire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Charles Gilder EE114381 Gloucestershire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Charlie Harrison EE133579 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Phillip Marks EE50222 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Samuel Usher EE129712 Avon 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Robert Evans WW567 Wales (WW) 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Junior
Terence Beard EE13194 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Jason Holden EE110827 Hereford & Worcester 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Robert Croft WW2670 Wales (WW) 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Chris Pratt EE102686 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Ivan Reid EE66078 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Ian Palmer WW2396 Wales (WW) 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Paul Heywood EE126744 Wales 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Gareth Griffiths WW1536 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Mark Legge WW2124 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Vincent Le Prevost EE72543 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Matthew Stafford EE888 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Simon Billinghurst EE125351 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Philip Patch WW311 Wales (WW) 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Bernard Jacks EE100680 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
Owain Beard WW2460 Wales 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Clynt Warren EE26938 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Bogdan Ivetic EE128458 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Brian Baxter EE31965 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Alan Bullock EE31005 Avon 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Nigel Durn EE114513 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Ladies,Senior
Stuart Rudling EE72281 Dorset 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Emma Stacey EE125027 Somerset 80.00 100 80 0 A Ladies,Junior
Nathan Renmant WW2711 Wales (WW) 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Stephen Pinker EE26297 Avon 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Bryan Kinch EE114014 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Philip Richings EE93515 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Pepperd EE45419 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Charles Bendall EE131027 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 B Ladies,Senior
Robin Griffin EE134908 Wales 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Kenny Stephen EE86290 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Graham Ferguson EE65968 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Robin Heal EE27470 Avon 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
William Walker EE53780 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
John Woodbridge EE91089 Devon 76.00 100 76 0 AA Veteran
Dee Ward EE55504 Hereford & Worcester 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Alan Pratt EE100603 Wiltshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Veteran
Nigel Fowkes EE100999 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Mark Jones EE120555 Wiltshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Billy Davis EE136442 Avon 75.00 100 75 0 A Junior
Sam Mullins EE129316 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Junior
Mark Mills EE22869 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Clapton EE19647 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Judith Gilder EE115727 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Ladies,Senior
Stuart Taylor EE85402 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Ross Nabney EE105930 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Veteran
Jason Thorne WW2702 Wales (WW) 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Paul Sadler EE129402 Wiltshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Robert Chisnall EE96166 Wiltshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Percy Bradley EE5842 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Nathan Eynon EE97095 Wales 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Frederick Kirby EE129341 Hereford & Worcester 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Owain Williams WW2717 Wales (WW) 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Glyn Kirby EE126970 Hereford & Worcester 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Brian Rowe EE123450 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Nick Vincent EE59786 Wiltshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Dean Cann EE110543 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 AA Senior
Billy Baxter EE48429 Wiltshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Tomas Bradley EE106960 Oxfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Lee Cartwright EE131489 Gloucestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Bryce Blandford-Corp EE128752 Hereford & Worcester 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Thomas Hill WW2494 Wales (WW) 66.00 100 66 0 B Junior
Robert Vincent EE137209 Wiltshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
David Roper WW2097 Wales (WW) 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Ward EE39397 Hereford & Worcester 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Thomas Howe EE98122 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Ben Malecki EE17439 Gloucestershire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Stephen Dyson EE106644 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Tim Abbott EE126746 Oxfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Andrew Griffin EE124708 Hereford & Worcester 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Robert Thompson EE127201 Avon 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Richard Wells EE126434 Warwickshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Andy Powell EE133727 Buckinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Dylan Adams WW2302 Wales (WW) 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Jennifer Young EE133272 Gloucestershire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Sarah Taylor EE121878 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Eric Pritchard EE19872 Gloucestershire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Martin Young EE130958 Gloucestershire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Trevor Carr EE125761 Gloucestershire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Dom McKenna EE133643 Oxfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Zea Purnell EE132157 Gloucestershire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Conrad Hill WW2256 Wales (WW) 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Peter Jones WW495 Hereford & Worcester 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Roger Hartland EE131152 Hereford & Worcester 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
Andrew Bluett EE129048 Wiltshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Paul Smith EE135900 Hereford & Worcester 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Mark Hallam EE137424 Warwickshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
John Butcher EE66383 Gloucestershire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Carpenter EE67232 Hereford & Worcester 52.00 100 52 0 B Veteran
Tracey Sizeland EE121439 Norfolk 51.00 100 51 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Downes EE133325 Oxfordshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Richard Hill EE127486 Gloucestershire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Jen Gordon EE133519 Warwickshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Ladies,Senior
Alan Main WW2570 Wales (WW) 47.00 100 47 0 C Veteran