Scores

English Sporting at Westfield Shooting Ground - 28/01/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG SPORTING - CASH IN CLASSES - HG £150 - 25 BIRD SUPER POOL SHOOT £1000 FOR A STRAIGHT 25X25

Total number of scores: 144

Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Gareth Griffiths WW1536 Wales (WW) 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Louis Hayter EE125991 Oxfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Rudling EE72281 Dorset 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Broomfield EE65266 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Matt Hance EE91416 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Emms EE65280 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Joe Hemmings EE133169 Avon 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Phillip Davies WW1100 Wales (WW) 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Nicholas Rees EE111041 Hereford & Worcester 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Owen Jones WW832 Wales (WW) 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Derek Ponting EE102125 Wiltshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Bryce Blandford-Corp EE128752 Hereford & Worcester 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Percy Bradley EE5842 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Chris Biddlecombe EE94278 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Joe Hale EE127949 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Paul Griffiths WW2266 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Veteran
Stephen Pinker EE26297 Avon 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
David Currell EE95627 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Bryan Kinch EE114014 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Philip Patch WW311 Wales (WW) 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Tomas Bradley EE106960 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Gary Davis EE27615 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Matthew Turk EE81260 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Sam Mullins EE129316 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Junior
James Morgan WW2712 Wales (WW) 82.00 100 82 0 B Colt
Graham Ferguson EE65968 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 A Ladies,Senior
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Wesley Harris EE89854 Hereford & Worcester 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Junior
Charlie Avery EE28464 Devon 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Robin Griffin EE134908 Wales 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Phil Smith EE26380 Hereford & Worcester 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Walford EE37895 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Emma Stacey EE125027 Somerset 81.00 100 81 0 A Ladies,Junior
Stewart Keen EE114944 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
David Moreing EE104448 Hereford & Worcester 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Martin Ferrett EE22032 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Matthew Stafford EE888 Oxfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
William Walker EE53780 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Steven Brotherton EE122454 Hereford & Worcester 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Robert Croft WW2670 Wales (WW) 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Simon Taylor WW1149 Wales (WW) 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Robert Evans WW567 Wales (WW) 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Alan Pratt EE100603 Wiltshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Veteran
David Young EE136766 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Andrew Rees-Owen EE117398 Wales 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
John Tarplee EE92369 Hereford & Worcester 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Timothy Richards EE110913 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Oliver Keates EE132165 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Colt
Clynt Warren EE26938 Gloucestershire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Veteran
Simon Billinghurst EE125351 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Philip Richings EE93515 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Jonathan Poole EE131229 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Joseph Newbould EE137024 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Paul Brown EE81076 Buckinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Scott Dunkling EE92592 Buckinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Andrew Griffin EE124708 Hereford & Worcester 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Kevin Fisher EE83496 Wiltshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Wynn Owen WW736 Wales 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Pepperd EE45419 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Judith Gilder EE115727 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Ladies,Senior
Robert Odell EE124786 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Bogdan Ivetic EE128458 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Kenny Stephen EE86290 Buckinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Jonathan Plant EE80872 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Andrew Jones WW2601 Wales (WW) 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Natalie Jones EE111159 Hereford & Worcester 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Senior
Charles Bendall EE131027 Gloucestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Ladies,Senior
Raymond Bird EE127281 Buckinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Trevor Carr EE125761 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
David Fisher EE124569 Devon 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Doug Pinnegar EE131531 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Edward Rees WW2258 Wales (WW) 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Timothy McCarthy EE125526 Wiltshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Nicholas Harris WW2640 Wales (WW) 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Lee Cartwright EE131489 Gloucestershire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Mark Norris EE99999 Wiltshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Chris Moss EE135648 Wiltshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Jaybian Gerring EE119974 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Frederick Kirby EE129341 Hereford & Worcester 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Nick Vincent EE59786 Wiltshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Senior
Eric Pritchard EE19872 Gloucestershire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Conrad Hill WW2256 Wales (WW) 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Ralph Potter EE2726 Gloucestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Zea Purnell EE132157 Gloucestershire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
Dylan Adams WW2302 Wales (WW) 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Martin Young EE130958 Gloucestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Rob O'Brien WW2629 Wales (WW) 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Jason Thorne WW2702 Wales (WW) 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Richard Woodbridge EE10385 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Thomas Boles WW2739 Wales (WW) 67.00 100 67 0 C Junior
Michael Bennett WW2772 Wales (WW) 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Mark Truckle EE123707 Wiltshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Kevin Wharton EE112239 Buckinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
John Du Heaume EE118212 Avon 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Bernard Jacks EE100680 Oxfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Brian Rowe EE123450 Oxfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Deri Lewis WW2684 Wales (WW) 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Nathan Eynon EE97095 Wales 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Chris Withey EE21708 Buckinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Ronald Morgan WW1016 Wales (WW) 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Jennifer Young EE133272 Gloucestershire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Vincent EE137209 Wiltshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Tony Hughes EE91686 Gloucestershire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Jason Wright EE122238 Cornwall 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
David Keates EE132166 Wiltshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Chris Lewington EE83597 Gloucestershire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Nigel Chambers EE135640 Gloucestershire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Lindsay Williams WW362 Wales (WW) 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Richard Moreing EE112844 Gloucestershire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Michael Tyler EE128219 Wiltshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Roger Hartland EE131152 Hereford & Worcester 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
George Poultney EE130729 Gloucestershire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
John Angell EE5235 Avon 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
John Barnicoat EE137521 Warwickshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Sarah Taylor EE121878 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Sands EE136764 Warwickshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Nick Burns EE137523 Gloucestershire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Terry Saunders EE105960 Buckinghamshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Sean Foley EE128115 Gloucestershire 53.00 100 53 0 B Senior
Danielle Brown EE132622 Hereford & Worcester 51.00 100 51 0 C Ladies,Senior
Josh Newbould EE138325 Gloucestershire 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Peter Gillingham EE131061 Oxfordshire 37.00 100 37 0 C Veteran
Kirk Bridges EE114379 Oxfordshire 79.41 68 54 0 AAA Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 70.00 50 35 0 AA Veteran
Simon Chatterton EE128749 Buckinghamshire 60.87 92 56 0 B Senior