Scores

English Sporting at Westfield Shooting Ground - 26/11/2017

Issue 52

100 ESP REG SPORTING - CASH IN CLASSES -HIGH GUN £150 - 25 BIRD/SUPER POOL SHOOT - £1000 FOR A STRAIGHT 25X25

Total number of scores: 117

Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Ladies,Senior
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Graham Ferguson EE65968 Oxfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Veteran
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Samuel Usher EE129712 Avon 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Matthew Turk EE81260 Gloucestershire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Christopher Broomfield EE65266 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
John Peck EE2200 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Charles Bendall EE131027 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Clynt Warren EE26938 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Thomas Claydon EE136712 Somerset 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
Charles Gilder EE114381 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Richard Webb EE67156 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Raymond Webb WW165 Wales (WW) 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Martin Howe EE110266 Somerset 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Philip Patch WW311 Wales (WW) 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Junior
Bernard Creed EE125882 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
David Reading EE111056 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Phillip Davies WW1100 Wales (WW) 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Petula Easton EE97549 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Ladies,Senior
Paul Brown EE81076 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Charlie Avery EE28464 Devon 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
John Tarplee EE92369 Hereford & Worcester 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Robin Griffin EE134908 Wales 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Philip Ash WW947 Wales (WW) 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Stephen Pinker EE26297 Avon 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Kevin Wharton EE112239 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Mark Jones EE120555 Wiltshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Veteran
Paul Heywood EE126744 Wales 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Terence Beard EE13194 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Gabriel Vint EE117400 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Timothy Richards EE110913 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Robert Croft WW2670 Wales (WW) 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
David Fisher EE124569 Devon 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Richard Wells EE126434 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Stephen Dyson EE106644 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Jeremy Preece WW769 Wales (WW) 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Barry Daly EE137147 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Russell Instone EE101168 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Stuart Taylor EE85402 Hertfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Mark Norris EE99999 Wiltshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Scott Dunkling EE92592 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Vincent Le Prevost EE72543 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
William Walker EE53780 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Percy Bradley EE5842 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Kevin Gray EE50845 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Matthew Stafford EE888 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Peter Richardson EE120168 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Ralph Potter EE2726 Gloucestershire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Ian Palmer WW2396 Wales (WW) 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Damian McDonnell EE122549 Gloucestershire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Steven Brotherton EE122454 Hereford & Worcester 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Nathan Eynon EE97095 Wales 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Michael Barnes EE84127 Gloucestershire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Pepperd EE45419 Gloucestershire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Alan Pratt EE100603 Wiltshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
James Stott EE133581 Avon 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Philip Richings EE93515 Gloucestershire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Martin Young EE130958 Gloucestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Nathan Marsh EE131397 Hereford & Worcester 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Lee Thornett EE92797 Oxfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 67.00 100 67 0 B Ladies,Senior
David Sheppard EE93578 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Jonathan Plant EE80872 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Bogdan Ivetic EE128458 Oxfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Philip Willis WW2286 Wales (WW) 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Andy Bryne EE122711 Somerset 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Clapton EE19647 Gloucestershire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Trevor Carr EE125761 Gloucestershire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Peter Woodliffe-Thomas EE129540 Oxfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Dexter Williams EE125106 Wales 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Chris Moss EE135648 Wiltshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Andy Powell EE968 Buckinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Tomas Bradley EE106960 Oxfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Mark Cox EE136185 Buckinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Kevin Cartwright EE130034 Warwickshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Ronald Morgan WW1016 Wales (WW) 61.00 100 61 0 A Veteran
Roger Hartland EE131152 Hereford & Worcester 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
James Morgan WW2712 Wales (WW) 60.00 100 60 0 C Colt
Tim Abbott EE126746 Oxfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Keith Charlton EE114490 Buckinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Cenydd Jones WW1182 Wales (WW) 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Mike Hayward WW235 Wales (WW) 58.00 100 58 0 A Veteran
Stephen Berry EE108224 Gloucestershire 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
Christopher Holden EE125594 Wiltshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Philip Seastram EE112272 Greater London 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Dylan Adams WW2302 Wales (WW) 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Jennifer Young EE133272 Gloucestershire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Du Heaume EE118212 Avon 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Jonathan Howe EE103190 Isle Of Wight 56.00 100 56 0 B Veteran
Natalie Jones EE111159 Hereford & Worcester 55.00 100 55 0 A Ladies,Senior
Ricky Hartland EE125718 Buckinghamshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
John Angell EE5235 Avon 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Terry Venn-Adams EE129410 Avon 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Sean Foley EE128115 Gloucestershire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Conrad Hill WW2256 Wales (WW) 51.00 100 51 0 B Veteran
Luke Russell EE135869 Gloucestershire 44.00 100 44 0 C Colt
Heather Rudd EE133986 Greater London 25.00 100 25 0 C Ladies,Senior