Scores

English Sporting at West London Shooting School - 09/06/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG PREMIER LEAGUE 6TH LEG: ENTRIES 09:00 -14:00 £250 HG

Total number of scores: 182

William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Alec Morris EE108124 Hampshire 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Jamie Brightman EE43085 Kent 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Junior
Andy Seaman EE102937 Berkshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Veteran
Simon Collins EE127038 Berkshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
James Attwood EE107759 Kent 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 93.00 100 93 0 A Junior
David Currell EE95627 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Veteran
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Howland EE36413 Kent 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Veteran
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Mark O'Dowd EE46190 Greater London 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Steve Whitelock EE27981 Bedfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Jamie Gutteridge EE121559 Buckinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Matt Peddle EE125843 Kent 91.00 100 91 0 AA Junior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Dean Brien EE115788 Greater London 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Martin Holden EE57756 Sussex 90.00 100 90 0 AA Veteran
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 90.00 100 90 0 AA Veteran
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Junior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Steve Lovatt EE105738 Gloucestershire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Kelly Childs EE107104 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Craig Nunn EE123558 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Kevin White EE120702 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Louise Smith EE124024 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Ladies,Senior
Paul Gillett EE32159 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Robert Battaglia EE10494 Hertfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Mick Brugognone EE87861 Buckinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Daniel Vince EE129796 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Geoffrey Trott EE115201 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Tim Sprakes EE128770 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Charlie Lovatt EE125442 Gloucestershire 88.00 100 88 0 B Colt
Russell Tedder EE92110 Greater London 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Richard Allen EE12063 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Christine Robinson EE100283 Hertfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Stephen Abraham EE126793 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
James Mcguire EE129598 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Roger Deacon EE88852 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Matthew Haffenden EE136284 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Brian Pritchett EE131286 Hertfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Stewart Keen EE114944 Gloucestershire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Daniel King EE135536 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 B Colt
Lee Thornett EE92797 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Simon Page-Ritchie EE125527 Greater London 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Reece Dunne EE135538 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Gary Davis EE27615 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Michael Durling EE48951 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
David Lucas EE133056 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Andrew Payne EE101351 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
John Mitchell EE5000 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
David Knight EE132111 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Ross Whitelock EE96536 Bedfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Richard Brown EE124600 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Dean Shepherd EE116711 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Richard Enticknap EE121358 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Charles Milne EE21256 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Thomas Baker EE133843 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 B Colt
Robert Young EE109499 Greater London 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Oliver Wyatt EE126344 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Robert Ratford EE29170 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Rob Hawker EE5555 Buckinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Andy Simmons EE89342 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Darren Isaac EE131162 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Mark Fursman EE133095 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Jennifer Baker EE130780 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 B Ladies,Senior
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Ladies,Junior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Simon Chatterton EE128749 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Antony Burt EE117108 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Ross Nabney EE52646 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
James Yarrow EE133250 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Michael Hunton EE104833 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
David Wilder EE125089 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Alan Dalton EE80601 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Jon Hedgecock EE116978 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Richard Steeples EE131648 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Ladies,Senior
Dennis Pettitt EE2009 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Christopher Bloxham EE98867 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
James Bailey EE133354 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Peter Stocks EE119137 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Joe Hemmings EE133169 Avon 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Matthew Sudds EE119717 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Steve Pinchin EE110699 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
David Spackman EE121767 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Nick Burns EE137523 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 B Ladies,Senior
Stephen Simpson EE130704 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Andrew Lajer EE88716 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
David Stern EE84963 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Paul White EE62297 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
David Green EE128552 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Drew Archer EE90323 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Shaun Veasey EE135158 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Jackie Vines EE114087 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mark Yerbury EE125045 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Lee Trott EE119073 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Trevor Surridge EE127041 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Graham Bright EE134901 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Alan Stronge EE89952 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Jeremy Simmons EE99718 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Adrian Bennett EE131905 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Lewis Cull EE3042 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Nigel Horton EE110736 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Robert Drake EE129228 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
James Baker EE116239 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Richard Worthington EE123217 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Robert Smith EE127026 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Steven Baker EE138044 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Nicola Heron EE89683 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Ladies,Veteran
George Keys EE21659 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Nicholas Warmington EE131224 Hertfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Jennifer Hampson EE85825 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Veteran
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Adam Halfacre EE125438 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Sophie Brookwell EE129718 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Senior
Eric Allen EE132151 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Chris Coningsby EE71767 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Mark Thomson EE136969 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Stephen Coningsby EE71206 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
John Kitcher EE134027 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Denis Leahy EE129282 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Kevin Fairey EE128264 Bedfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Jayne Baker EE138108 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mark Phipps EE136394 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 B Ladies,Senior
Suzanne Curtis EE104452 Berkshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Andrew Gilham EE134130 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Kevin Upton EE131647 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Anastasia Sparrow EE121289 Surrey 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
William Fursman EE100740 Oxfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Mark Radley EE129705 Hertfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Sonia Pritchett EE131287 Hertfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Burton EE125496 Buckinghamshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Deirdre Collard EE88829 Sussex 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Neil Jeacock EE131396 Berkshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Toby Drake EE133965 Sussex 51.00 100 51 0 C Colt
Simone Casasola EE137994 Greater London 47.00 100 47 0 Colt