Scores

English Sporting at Valley View Sporting Gun Club - 12/11/2017

Issue 52

100 ESP REG 100 ESP Bucks Champs £150 HG & cash prizes in AA,A,B and C at Valley View Sporting GC contact Kevin Gray on 07702 243308

Total number of scores: 121

Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Phil Gray EE103289 Cambridgeshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Jamie Gutteridge EE121559 Buckinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Veteran
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Wharton EE112239 Buckinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Trevor Surridge EE127041 Hertfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Matt Hance EE91416 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
David Currell EE95627 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Paul Brown EE81076 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Bernard Creed EE125882 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Christopher Dennis EE12484 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Ian Piggott EE108284 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Andrew Nixon EE106211 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Timothy Richards EE110913 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Chris Mulhall EE110240 Hertfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
John Smith EE8538 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Nick Moss EE114600 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Stephen Barrett EE109879 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Stephen Blackburn EE128160 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Philip Seastram EE112272 Greater London 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Peter Woodliffe-Thomas EE129540 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Gary Davis EE27615 Oxfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Simon Collins EE127038 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Tomas Bradley EE106960 Oxfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Ladies,Junior
Mick Brugognone EE87861 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Jack Elkington EE114144 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Oliver Keates EE132165 Wiltshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Colt
Mark O'Dowd EE46190 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Lee Jones EE117242 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Mark Fursman EE133095 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Mark Cox EE136185 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Percy Bradley EE5842 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Geoffrey Darton EE118474 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Edward Clark EE112751 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Roger Butler EE15652 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Barry Daly EE137147 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Ray Adams EE18693 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Rob Hawker EE5555 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Andrew Kozera EE131755 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Vince Johnson EE85349 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Darren Walker EE111274 Buckinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Drew Archer EE90323 Buckinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Paul Curtis EE115934 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
John Mansfield EE94887 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Marcus Walker EE40633 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Veteran
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kevin Gray EE50845 Buckinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Albert Bovingdon EE69840 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Tustian EE23096 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Andy Powell EE133727 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Eric Allen EE132151 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Ricky Hartland EE125718 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Gary Symes EE121290 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Mark Blamey EE105589 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Glenn Lewis EE122476 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Scott Dunkling EE92592 Buckinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
David Blake EE110395 Buckinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Senior
Robert Young EE109499 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Norma Curtis EE115991 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Steve Pinchin EE110699 Buckinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Kevin Douglas EE49768 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Bill Withey EE134087 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Alan Kerr-Harnott EE101770 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Raymond Bird EE127281 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Carl Knight EE135448 Bedfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Ian Kelly EE106189 Buckinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Jacqueline Baker EE132152 Buckinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jackie Vines EE114087 Buckinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Oliver Clifford EE137558 Buckinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Colt
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 64.00 100 64 0 B Ladies,Senior
Richard Birch EE40653 Buckinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Roy Mitchell EE134743 Hertfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Mark Radley EE129705 Hertfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Anastasia Sparrow EE121289 Surrey 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Carden EE95195 Hertfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Michael Grimwood EE68104 Greater London 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Richard Withey EE11777 Buckinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 A Veteran
David Channer EE95515 Buckinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Claire Greer EE133548 Hertfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Isabel Russell EE122908 Northamptonshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Patrick Campbell EE33886 Berkshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
William Fursman EE100740 Oxfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Douglas Kerr-Harnott EE101771 Buckinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Good EE66240 Buckinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Senior
Vincent Frith EE131358 Buckinghamshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Lisa Smith EE135377 Lincolnshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Bernard Chequer EE68862 Oxfordshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Veteran
April Owens EE133892 Northamptonshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Ladies,Senior
Lain Blamey EE129813 Buckinghamshire 11.00 100 11 0 C Colt