Scores

English Sporting at Sporting Targets Ltd - 15/07/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG. TEL ENTRIES ONLY. SUMMER HIGH TOWER CHALLENGE OPEN SPORTING. LTD PRACTICE

Total number of scores: 83

Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Junior
Malcolm Jenkins EE709 Bedfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
John Stanton EE38112 Bedfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Michael Parsons EE115252 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Jim Munday EE12393 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Justin Bladen EE73741 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Colin Meeks EE100106 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Bert Mason EE85486 Bedfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Stephen Whinnett EE96499 Bedfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Fred Burnell EE108107 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Rob Wilson EE136693 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Peter Brown EE40071 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Lee Bushby EE129528 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Dean Brien EE115788 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Ian Piggott EE108284 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Melvin Tate EE15088 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Stuart Clarke EE100572 Bedfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Karl Burnage EE114307 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Stephen Smith EE125436 Bedfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
David Hallybone EE110109 Bedfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Neil Lyon EE52170 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Ami Hedgecock EE132337 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Colt
John Mansfield EE94887 Hertfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Les Sperling EE24389 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Veteran
George Wilson EE118026 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Allan Goodes EE51057 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Alan Corney EE108065 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Eddie Ashton EE51183 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Malcolm Clare EE109331 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Claire Greer EE133548 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Senior
William Hillier EE72353 Bedfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Philip Rosier EE136493 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Alan London EE67762 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Brian Pritchett EE131286 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Stephen Francis EE95598 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Ray Janes EE88843 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Andy Powell EE968 Buckinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Nicholas Reeve EE56986 Bedfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Andrew Payne EE101351 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Geoffrey Darton EE118474 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
David Clow EE137935 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Mark Radley EE129705 Hertfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Christine Robinson EE100283 Hertfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Tom Paragreen EE137786 Northamptonshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Junior
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
David Hart EE81655 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Colt
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Gordon Webster EE56662 Cambridgeshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Veteran
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Daniel Parsons EE132107 Northamptonshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Andrew Halford EE137674 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Sharp EE103903 Bedfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Andrew Nixon EE106211 Bedfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Keith Bailey EE131993 Bedfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Jeremy Phillips EE130788 Greater London 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Michael Beatwell EE85329 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 A Veteran
Colin Two EE137843 Bedfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Robert Nosowicz EE91917 Greater London 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Martin Heath EE115062 Staffordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Sonia Pritchett EE131287 Hertfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Roy Mitchell EE134743 Hertfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Robert Francis EE90499 Bedfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Alan Bunce EE128063 Bedfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Aidan Wraight EE138433 Northamptonshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Junior
Michele Peddie EE130821 Greater London 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kate Coleman EE122130 Northamptonshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Broughton EE120218 Bedfordshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Senior
Kevin Lander EE89433 Bedfordshire 45.00 100 45 0 A Veteran